Beverley & District Motor Club - Maple Garage Beaver Rally 2006

Final Penalties in Class Order to STC 31 - Card 3

Car Cls CrewTotal
Card 2
MTC
18
IRTC
19
RTC
20
STC
21
STC
22
NTC
23
STC
24
NTC
25
NTC
26
STC
27
IRTC
28
RTC
29
STC
30
STC
31
Route
Checks
Other
Pens
Total Cls
Pos
O/A
Pos
Class E
17ETim Rodgers/ Paul Taylor0:410:381:1911
2EMartin Betts/ Dan Spittlehouse0:530:321:2522
7EGraham Hepworth/ Iain Tullie1:090:051:092:2333
16EDan Willan/ Tom Wilcox1:170:401:163:1344
8ENick Toplis/ Mick Fern2:210:441:414:4656
5EAde Green/ Kev Wilson3:080:241:415:1367
1EJohn 'Stig' Wilkinson/ Sam Collis2:410:282:045:1378
6EMalcolm Holdsworth/ Richard Holdsworth3:080:301:545:32810
4EStan Featherstone/ Mike Ogram4:250:201:246:09911
12EMick Smith/ David Dimbleby6:350:442:399:581013
15ETrevor Faulkner/ Chris Faulkner8:360:562:3612:081115
13EAndy Stewart/ Graeme Potter9:111:332:2213:061216
11EAndy Nixon/ Ali Procter5:470:472:285:0014:021317
14ENick Pullan/ Henry Carr16:431:042:1920:061419
37EIan C. Orford/ Alan Edwards27:361:49112:5134:161524
3ESteve Retchless/ John Tubman1F 1:050:421F 1:471629
Class N
32NBen Blanchard/ John Turnbull12:130:5263:1022:15120
35NSteve Atkins/ Roger Stoneley18:222:06433:1030:38222
30NPete Jagger/ Bill Parkin19:271:42112:505:0030:59323
40NJames Vincent/ Kelvin Phipps17:132:00119:0839:21425
38NJoeseph Hardy/ Matthew Whattam25:053:044310:4745:56526
34NDavid Ruddock/ Kevin Carruthers26:567:081234:1353:17627
31NRalph Jackson/ Paul Scaife42:254:39136:11435:001:18:15728
36NJon Hill/ Michael Ian Pears21:535:0651F 1F 1F 20:003F 51:59834
33NAnnette Pashley/ Sasha Yvonne Heriot4F 45:273:17436:39414F 1:07:23935
41NLee Mitchell/ Ian Wright4F 1:39:231:04331F 1410:201F 5:006F 2:06:471036
42NClint Eade/ Shane Frood1:01:360:061F 1F 1F 1F 191F 1F 201F 1F 111150:001F 9F 2:52:421137
Class S
22SPhil Burton/ Mark Edwards2:030:241:303:5715
19SDavid Howell/ Steve Taylor4:040:111:075:2229
18SAlastair Crosby/ John Thornton5:030:422:278:12312
20SJames Carter/ Jonathan 'Fozzie' Stockdale7:101:013:0911:20414
28SIan Beech/ Craig Hardman10:541:0713:5516:56518
27SPaul Metcalfe/ Stuart Wright8:091:063:1015:0027:25621
21SDave Wilkinson/ Rhiannon Blythe4:311:001F 2:331F 8:04730
24SBruce Dunsmore/ Ross O'Brien18:071:05124:341F 1F 26:46831
23SArthur Heaton/ Simon Taylor1F 7:411:091133:455:001F 31:35932
25SPaul Buckel/ Steven John Butler13:071:36134:4110:001F 1F 33:241033

Times shown like this are notional or penalised

These results became Final on Sunday 26th November 2006 at 8:00am GMT

L indicates Lady.