Stockton & District Motor Club - The Croft Historic 2009

Final Penalties in Class Order - Time Card 5

Car Cls CrewTotal
Time Card 4
NTC
14
1011NTC
15
12MTC
16
Route
Checks
Other
Pens
Total Cls
Pos
O/A
Pos
Class H2
3H2Adrian Stewart/ Tom Hynd19:092:351:291:0924:2213
50H2Ian Curwen/ Bob Hargreaves20:372:181:091:0425:0825
24H2Michael Davison/ Josh Davison20:322:361:311:1025:4937
14H2Robin Murray/ Gerry Hettrick21:332:381:291:0726:4748
15H2Mike Vokes/ Matthew Vokes23:012:441:401:1628:41510
25H2Paddy Jones/ Tony Longstaff25:172:491:531:1731:16619
10H2Roger Humphrey/ William Humphrey27:462:411:471:1133:25723
29H2Nigel Cardale/ Peter Littlefield28:394:121:511:1936:01831
48H2Dave Whittaker/ Steve Byrne33:042:571:391:1638:56933
37H2Douglas Humphrey/ Peter Humphrey36:404:121:191:0443:151036
36H2Simon Down/ Jacob Hasselmyr36:223:522:111:2143:461137
Class H3
8H3David Agnew/ Graeme Mactavish21:572:311:231:0626:5719
9H3David Marsden/ Mike Garstang22:522:541:491:1228:47211
2H3Charles Graves/ Ron Palmer23:243:081:281:1329:13312
12H3Ernest Calvert/ Bryan Smith24:243:101:301:1130:15416
38H3Gavin Thomson/ Les McGuffog26:283:151:451:2332:51522
27H3Peter Keen/ Martin Philliips38:563:182:101:3545:59638
Class H4
5H4Archie Simmonds/ Richard Simmonds17:322:091:071:0721:5511
33H4Ben Blanchard/ Graeme Potter24:082:431:351:1229:38215
26H4Graeme Cornthwaite/ Steve Aspin24:082:332:371:1030:28317
17H4Tony Chandler/ Richard Chandler27:312:532:371:1634:17428
42H4Stephen Johnson/ John Vincent29:292:491:351:1535:08530
23H4Antony Lomas/ Karen Lomas35:412:411:561:1641:34635
45H4John Rowell/ Jim Kirwin1:06:182:541:421:211:12:15740
Class H5
47H5Ross Butterworth/ Ali Procter19:222:251:161:0824:1112
4H5Andy Beaumont/ Andrew Fish20:262:161:201:0525:0724
1H5John Ruddock/ John Heppell24:412:171:141:0629:18313
41H5Joe Hardy/ David Ruddock22:314:121:341:1029:27414
34H5John Hamilton/ Andrew Hamilton24:583:101:461:1531:09518
16H5Michael Molloy/ Janice Molloy26:403:252:171:2833:50624
31H5Ian Mitchell/ Barry Peel28:103:061:321:1334:01725
35H5Mick Welford/ Roy Barwick28:402:451:361:1434:15827
21H5Kevin Clark/ Tom Leeming28:342:292:371:1634:56929
46H5David Vaines/ Sean Steinmetz32:024:121:471:0939:101034
30H5Andrew Holmes/ Mike Glew48:162:561:481:1454:141139
Class H6
32H6Stuart Bankier/ David Alexander25:082:592:011:2331:31120
Class H7
18H7Danny Robinson/ Ian Gibbins20:202:311:371:1225:4016
44H7John Bertram/ William Thompson27:472:301:181:0632:41221
40H7Andrew Burns/ Jake Burns28:412:451:391:0834:13326
28H7Tony Tomlinson/ Ian Gerrard31:412:482:051:2037:54432

These results became Final on Sunday 1st February 2009 at 6:27pm GMT