Ilkley & District Motor Club - Yorkshire Revival Rally 2009

Final Penalties in Position Order to JF 1 - Jogularity

Car Cls CrewTotal
Tests after Tea
JS
1
IJTC
1
IJTC
2
IJTC
3
IJTC
5
IJTC
6
IJTC
7
IJTC
8
IJTC
9
IJTC
10
JF
1
Route
Checks
Other
Pens
Total Cls
Pos
O/A
Pos
1M23Andy Nixon/ John Tubman29:460:030:030:040:090:070:130:100:010:230:0231:0111
16M23Andrew Burns/ Mike Ogram31:060:040:120:010:110:320:110:100:560:0233:2522
12M1Graeme Cornthwaite/ Bob Hargreaves31:460:040:070:020:060:460:240:210:030:350:0634:2013
23E1Adrian Stewart/ Tom Hynd31:020:010:421:030:200:020:280:310:170:220:5735:4514
3M23Andy Beaumont/ Andrew Fish35:220:010:070:090:010:040:160:520:360:550:5639:1935
8M23Mike Smailes/ Ali Proctor31:560:090:060:071:020:080:200:070:010:290:115:0039:3646
22E4Paul Metcalfe/ Stuart Wright35:400:240:300:080:590:300:090:130:380:2839:3917
28E4Bernie Watkins/ Adam Roper34:290:110:250:120:010:190:410:130:541:011:3740:0328
20M1Robert McClean/ Susan McClean35:010:070:030:081:190:110:352:120:240:160:0240:1829
24E2Ross Butterworth/ Richard Simmonds36:160:010:050:090:070:260:010:471:091:240:3440:59110
7M1Dan Robinson/ Ian Gibbins36:200:130:020:200:430:420:380:220:071:030:3841:08311
37E4Ian Beech/ Fred34:000:090:010:340:250:070:060:350:080:525:0041:57312
9M23David Ruddock/ Kevin Carruthers34:110:040:071:551:240:040:471:380:540:450:0941:58513
17M23Ian Mitchell/ Graeme Potter41:270:260:270:490:070:030:210:020:220:170:1344:34614
6M23John Ruddock/ John Heppell42:000:040:061:320:080:170:310:101:030:1646:07715
19M1Ernest Calvert/ Bryan Smith34:120:050:150:241:340:300:551:170:241:490:135:0046:38416
14M4Paul Roland/ Sam Wainwright30:210:010:080:012:124:400:434:220:320:530:165:0049:09117
27E1Gordon Furness/ Lisa Furness36:462:292:001:521:010:010:401:051:580:420:5049:24218
4M1Ken McEwan/ John Ingham54:250:020:020:040:050:010:230:100:010:260:0455:43519
10M23Duncan Stonier/ Bernard Northmore49:210:040:050:090:080:040:196:260:391:190:0158:35820
13M1Mike Vokes/ Matthew Vokes46:580:040:050:020:240:390:100:070:4211:001:00:11621
5M1Dick Appleton/ Mark Appleton1:01:220:020:010:010:010:010:251:020:040:511:03:50722
36E4Ben Spencer/ Joe Cruttenden40:100:090:080:390:114:553:511:150:193:0510:001:04:42423
29E4Mark Casey/ Glyn Casey49:403:180:342:140:280:333:571:390:352:160:191:05:33524
26E2Paul Gray/ Marcus Pomfret45:185:081:131:022:310:071:050:220:581:122:185:001:06:14225
34E4Tom Spencer/ Sam Spencer58:383:590:401:091:481:051:020:270:080:170:365:001:14:49626
31E2Phil Loynes/ Helena Loynes45:120:090:140:137:260:198:230:292:220:2410:001:15:11327
33E1Jonathan Armstrong/ Jayne Winship51:572:590:411:091:141:151:051:240:440:061:3415:001:19:08328
15M4Richard French/ Sasha Heriot1:04:180:091:080:320:491:092:571:350:071:230:085:001:19:15229
35E4John Carmicheal/ Paul Train43:460:090:060:380:340:4430:000:521:5815:001:33:47730

These results became Final on Sunday 13th September 2009 at 7:34am BST