Malton Motor Club - Ryemoor Trophy Road Rally 2010

Final Penalties in Class Order to RTC 20 - Time Card 1

Car Cls CrewMTC
1
NTC
2
STC
3
TTC
4
IRTC
5
RTC
6
IRTC
7
RTC
8
STC
9
TTC
10
STC
11
TTC
12
STC
14
TTC
16
STC
17
TTC
18
IRTC
19
RTC
20
Route
Checks
Other
Pens
Total Cls
Pos
O/A
Pos
Class E
14EGAVIN SMITH/ MIKE PETCH2:081:083:046:2017
18EDAVID WAINWRIGHT/ YVONNE WAINWRIGHT3:201:105:3810:0829
15EPAUL METCALFE/ STUART WRIGHT3:243:045:3312:01311
17ECLINT EADE/ JOHN TURNBULL5:232:0123:2012:44413
19ETONY HARRISON/ JERRY HETTERICK3:041:5911:5016:53516
16ENIGEL DINSDALE/ RICHARD JOHNSON5:046:24110:035:0027:31623
20EBERNIE WATKINS/ ADAM ROPER4:551F 126:2810:001F 24:23729
Class M
1MSTEVE RETCHLESS/ IAIN TULLIE0:111:201:3111
2MADE GREEN/ KEV WILSON0:530:562:003:4922
4MGUY ROBINSON/ CHARLES WHEELDON1:381:081:444:3033
8MSTAN FEATHERSTON/ SASHA HERIOT1:560:2312:075:2644
11MJASON STRAKER/ CATH WOODMAN1:450:3012:165:3155
10MANDY NIXON/ JOHN TUBMAN1:181:263:176:0166
9MPHIL BURTON/ MIKE OGRAM1:313:194:008:5078
7MMALC. HOLDSWORTH RICHARD HOLDSWORTH/ 3:221:325:2810:22810
5MJAMES TYSON/ NEIL HARRISON3:021:033:175:0012:22912
12MTERRY MARTIN/ PAUL TAYLOR2:371:154:185:0013:101014
3MDAN ROBINSON/ IAN GIBBINS2:028:553:0614:031115
6MSTEVE JENNINGS/ PAUL ALLEN4:351:152:1810:0018:081220
Class N
28NCHRIS FAULKNER/ TREVOR FAULKNER6:414:3014:5017:01117
32NSAM COLLIS/ ANDY TOWNEND6:292:1117:2217:02218
27NGARETH FRANK/ RICHARD WARDLE5:012:2319:0517:29319
26NTOM SPENCER/ SAM SPENCER18:454:29116:3022:44421
24NADAM CAMPBELL/ ARTHUR HEATON5:212:025:2610:0022:49522
35NSTEVE JOHNSON/ BETHAN BLYTHE5:401:521245:0010:0029:32624
25NDAVE BROADLEY/ HERMAN RUIJSENAARS9:503:172311:3429:41725
22NANDREW BURNS/ ROGER STONELEY18:312:50239:3615:0050:57826
30NRICHARD HUNTER/ JONATHAN SARGEANT1:111:2818:2045:001:05:59927
23NPAUL BUCKEL/ STEVEN BUTLER7:401:5111F 1F 10:311028
29NCHRIS MARR/ SALLY PICKSLEY121:263:511571F 10:001F 49:171130

Times shown like this are notional or penalised

These results became Final on Sunday 28th February 2010 at 6:40am GMT