Slaithwaite Motor Club - Opposite Lock Rally 2010

Final Stage Times in Position Order to ATC 6

Car Cls Crew12345 Penalty Total Cls
Pos
O/A
Pos
1DTony Hewitt/ Emma Hewitt10:4510:068:528:398:4447:0611
6DJamie Elston/ Shaun Riddlington11:0210:188:518:438:5447:4822
4DGawaine Clark/ Jason Moore10:5510:229:048:508:5248:0333
2CStuart Wood/ Ian Emmerson11:0510:299:078:538:5648:3014
69DWilliam Fisher/ Ross Green10:5310:329:168:589:0148:4045
10DLuke Sparrow/ Neil Hiorns11:2210:388:598:458:5848:4256
74DAlan Kirby/ George Kirby11:0510:359:089:039:1449:0567
13DPaul Fisher/ Rob Green11:1210:429:219:009:0749:2278
17DDarren Grimston/ Richard Ross11:3310:449:119:009:0749:3589
21AMatt Tarbutt/ Joff Haigh11:2010:549:259:259:1850:22110
11CGraham Wood/ Guy Waddington11:2811:019:279:149:1550:25211
5DSteve Marriott/ Peter McLachlan11:1710:4010:229:079:0050:26912
8CAndrew Apperley/ John Harriman11:3110:539:359:259:2850:52313
9DPaul Birkin/ Leigh Birkin11:4510:599:309:199:3451:071014
16DGarry Carver/ Jonathan Stockdale11:3311:069:379:279:2851:111115
12DSteve Adamson/ Marcus Blenkinsop11:4111:059:359:279:2451:121216
20CMark Thompson/ Matt Thompson12:0011:159:189:159:2851:16417
29DDuncan Moss/ Tony Racey11:3711:149:339:269:3051:201318
71CMick Davey/ Chris Chadwick11:5811:029:329:289:2651:26519
18DNick Blake/ Linda White11:5010:569:379:379:3251:321420
24DDave Hornbrook/ Dave Pearson11:4711:089:339:309:4251:401521
45CMichael Pickles/ Mark Sherburn11:5611:099:359:309:3951:49622
23CJohn Stevens/ Bridie Hall11:4111:259:539:4410:0052:43723
46CMatthew Walker/ Bryan Merrison12:0911:299:589:469:5153:13824
28CIan Young/ Wayne Smythe12:0511:299:539:579:5153:15925
22DMike Bayliss/ Pete Dawson12:0111:3210:059:529:5353:231626
70DRichard Turner/ Jennie Turner12:1511:419:529:429:5853:281727
37DStephen Shephard/ Harry Shephard12:1811:3610:029:5910:0353:581828
49CPaul Hudson/ Colin Stockil12:1711:4110:109:5210:0654:061029
30BCraig Mallinson/ Peter Fairclough12:2011:4010:1410:0810:2554:47130
26CDavid Williams/ Daviid Booth12:3211:5110:0710:0010:1954:491131
36BDavid Campling/ James Ducker12:5112:0010:2910:0610:0455:30232
48BAndrew Smith/ Alexis Harper12:5312:1210:1410:0410:1255:35333
40AStephen Gozzard/ Danial Knifton13:0411:5410:3010:259:5755:50234
75BHoward Edwards/ Dan Madden12:5512:0710:2610:1610:3856:22435
51DDennis Salt/ Peter Brannan13:1412:1810:3310:1710:3456:561936
53AMartyn Hill/ Darren Hill12:5312:1710:5110:3310:3457:08337
38CDavid Welch/ Paul Haskins11:5812:079:4314:449:3358:051238
68AStephen Carter/ Michelle Thompson13:2112:3811:0110:2410:4458:08439
44BPaul Woodford/ Mike Woodford12:4112:0110:2312:5210:1458:11540
56BGary Jakeman/ Matthew Jakeman13:1012:5210:5010:2110:5858:11641
62CGraeme Powell/ Nick Middleton13:2412:3510:5410:2911:0858:301342
57BNigel Bywater/ Kelly Bywater13:3612:2910:4610:4311:0958:43743
61BStuart Proctor/ Graham Sinclair13:3812:5410:5510:3510:5158:53844
64AJason Metcalfe/ Carol Metcalfe13:2913:0111:2311:1010:571:00:00545
59BJohn Godbehere/ Sarah Randle12:5816:2610:2310:0110:251:00:13946
67BDavid Hobson/ Matthew Hobson13:5013:2011:0610:5311:111:00:201047
43CMark Mazzitelli/ Liam Mazzitelli16:2616:2610:049:5810:231:03:171448
These Competitors have only reached SF 5
19AChris Wood/ Michael Rust12:1911:1110:079:299:5252:58649

Times shown like this are notional or penalised

These results became Final on Saturday 24th July 2010 at 7:09pm BST