MSN Circuit Rally Championship 2017 Michelin Cup Results

Drivers Only | Co-Drivers Only | Drivers and Co-Drivers
Class A Only | Class B Only | Class C Only | Class D1 Only | Class D2 Only | All Classes

Reg
No
Name Dvr/
Co-Dvr
ClassRound 1
04 Nov
Round 2
19 Nov
Round 3
03 Dec
Round 4
20 Jan
Round 5
18 Feb
Round 6
18 Mar
Round 7
08 Apr
Round 8
15 Apr
Total
Points
Position
66Ian WoodhouseDvrD15353525555(49)55553781
98Dane WalkerDvrC(41)424742445152513292
8Paul SheardDvrB4448494649492853
24Tom BlackwoodDvrD14744847(4)4545472834
111David Bernard McMullan DvrA3846454945502735
92Mike TaylorDvrD14341424(4)4150502716
67John StoneDvrD25248505345542667
35John CarrollDvrD12528363837412058
27John MarshallDvrD248435549442039
109Vince SillettDvrC343033474218610
53Gary Mason DvrC03338404515611
135stephen beckDvrC475151415312
29Mike EnglishDvrC3838454012513
94Joshua DaveyDvrC555240411514
36Mark KellyDvrD1505310315
156Toni CarannanteDvrD248519916
101Stephen TilburnDvrD1446479717
16Sam JohnsonDvrA394468918
9Ken SturdyDvrB436438319
62Gavin ThomsonDvrB40418120
142David Tinn.DvrD2555521
48Benjamin SmithDvrC464622
125Jack LeeseDvrB424223
144Richard SlingerDvrD1373724
149Craig PenningtonDvrD2363625
12Ryan ConnollyDvrC26443426
88Michael WaltonDvrD12943327
103Thomas PrestonDvrC222228
61Chris PlattDvrB40441229
70Tim SelfDvrD244830
73Ryan BurnsDvrB440830
42Stuart DeeleyDvrD14432
69James SelfDvrD14432
85James SwallowDvrD14432
158Stuart McLarenDvrA4432
6Simon StewartDvrA0
18Craig ScoffingsCo-DvrC0
26Scott CrawfordCo-DvrD20
39Abi MahmoodDvrB0
49Steven SmithCo-DvrC0
75Michael Robinson Co-DvrB0
87Steve QuigleyDvrC0
91Jack MatherCo-DvrD10
102Jack Benjamin TilburnCo-DvrD10
105Nigel MummeryDvrD20
106Steve Harvey DvrD20
107Alistair InglisDvrD10
108Samm KeeleyCo-DvrC0
115Rodger GoodwinDvrD10
122Paul SwiftDvrD10
123Simon CoatesCo-DvrD10
130Mark Thomas HuntDvrC0
138Kevin butlerCo-DvrC0
145Tamsyn DaveyCo-DvrC0
148Dean ThomasDvrC0

Front Page

Main Championship - Scores | Awards

Michelin Cup - Scores | Awards

Protyre Challenge - Scores | Awards

Hockly Swift Cup - Scores | Awards