MSN Circuit Rally Championship 2017 Michelin Cup Results

Drivers Only | Co-Drivers Only | Drivers and Co-Drivers
Class A Only | Class B Only | Class C Only | Class D1 Only | Class D2 Only | All Classes

Reg
No
Name Dvr/
Co-Dvr
ClassRound 1
04 Nov
Round 2
19 Nov
Round 3
03 Dec
Round 4
20 Jan
Round 5
18 Feb
Round 6
04 Mar
Round 7
18 Mar
Round 8
08 Apr
Total
Points
Position
66Ian WoodhouseDvrD15353521581
67John StoneDvrD25248501502
27John MarshallDvrD24843551463
98Dane WalkerDvrC4142471304
92Mike TaylorDvrD14341421265
94Joshua DaveyDvrC555241116
2Ciro CarannanteDvrD13233451107
24Tom BlackwoodDvrD147448998
8Paul SheardDvrB4448929
16Sam JohnsonDvrA394468910
35John CarrollDvrD12528368911
29Mike EnglishDvrC38387612
109Vince SillettDvrC34306413
142David Tinn.DvrD2555514
101Stephen TilburnDvrD14465015
135stephen beckDvrC474716
48Benjamin SmithDvrC464617
125Jack LeeseDvrB424218
9Ken SturdyDvrB4364019
111David Bernard McMullan DvrA383820
144Richard SlingerDvrD1373721
149Craig PenningtonDvrD2363622
53Gary Mason DvrC0333323
12Ryan ConnollyDvrC2643024
88Michael WaltonDvrD1292925
103Thomas PrestonDvrC222226
42Stuart DeeleyDvrD14427
61Chris PlattDvrB40427
70Tim SelfDvrD24427
73Ryan BurnsDvrB4427
6Simon StewartDvrA0
18Craig ScoffingsCo-DvrC0
26Scott CrawfordCo-DvrD20
39Abi MahmoodDvrB0
49Steven SmithCo-DvrC0
62Gavin ThomsonDvrB0
69James SelfDvrD10
75Michael Robinson Co-DvrB0
85James SwallowDvrD10
87Steve QuigleyDvrC0
91Jack MatherCo-DvrD10
102Jack Benjamin TilburnCo-DvrD10
105Nigel MummeryDvrD20
106Steve Harvey DvrD20
107Alistair InglisDvrD10
108Samm KeeleyCo-DvrC0
115Rodger GoodwinDvrD10
122Paul SwiftDvrD10
123Simon CoatesCo-DvrD10
130Mark Thomas HuntDvrC0
138Kevin butlerCo-DvrC0
145Tamsyn DaveyCo-DvrC0
148Dean ThomasDvrC0
156Toni CarannanteDvrD20

Front Page

Main Championship - Scores | Awards

Michelin Cup - Scores | Awards

Protyre Challenge - Scores | Awards

Hockly Swift Cup - Scores | Awards