MSN Circuit Rally Championship 2019 Michelin Cup Results

Drivers Only | Co-Drivers Only | Drivers and Co-Drivers
Class A Only | Class B Only | Class C Only | Class D1 Only | Class D2 Only | Class MX5 Only | Class RGT Only | All Classes

Reg
No
Name Dvr/
Co-Dvr
ClassRound 1
02 Nov
Round 2
17 Nov
Round 3
08 Dec
Round 4
18 Jan
Round 5
02 Feb
Round 6
15 Feb
Round 7
01 Mar
Round 8
15 Mar
Total
Points
Position
35Barry Morris DVRD157(4)5860606060604151
48Richard WellsDVRD253(4)6056575858573992
64Mike TaylorDVRD1476055515649(4)513693
7Paul MurroDVRD15055494852(46)55483574
3Ashleigh MorrisDVRB445154(4)524456523535
33Mark Peterson DVRB(41)475048494753483426
21Paul GorgeDVRB47(44)4551465048453327
38Seamus MorrisDVRD1414840444041(4)432978
55Mike EnglishDVRC4585345553(4)512789
51John CarrollDVRC36434845434422310
42Stephen John TilburnDVRD154452555221711
15Ryan ConnollyDVRC05105152454(0)21212
56Gary Mason DVRC4654585020813
99Michael WatsonDVRMX54247464818314
86Martin HodgsonDVRD14447555616615
17Joshua DaveyDVRC584445612616
76Matthew ThompsonDVRC42519317
98Paul QuinnellDVRC33427518
52Graham CoffeyDVRD2606019
105Ken SturdyDVRB5445820
16Adam WilliamsDVRD24845221
85Paul SheardDVRMX55105122
109Josh EvansDVRC494923
128Toni CarannanteDVRC454524
73Ryan BurnsDVRB353525
65Jamie JukesDVRD240426
80Chris WestDVRD10040426
83Wil OwenDVRD14426
104Peter JacksonDVRD14426
9Callum CrossCO-DVRD10
18Rachael AthertonCO-DVRD20
19Christopher AllenCO-DVRC0
32Richie O'Mahony DVRD10
57John Matthews CO-DVRC0
69Calvin HouldsworthCO-DVRD20
81Keith HounslowCO-DVRD10
82Gary WhittingtonCO-DVRC0
89Gordon NimmoDVRB0
94Oliver HucklebridgeCO-DVRC0
96Ian HucklebridgeDVRD10
129Jarlath KellyCO-DVRD10
131Ian DavisCO-DVRD20

Front Page

Main Championship - Scores | Awards

Michelin Cup - Scores | Awards

Protyre Challenge - Scores | Awards