MSN Circuit Rally Championship 2019 Michelin Cup Results

Drivers Only | Co-Drivers Only | Drivers and Co-Drivers
Class A Only | Class B Only | Class C Only | Class D1 Only | Class D2 Only | Class MX5 Only | Class RGT Only | All Classes

Reg
No
Name Dvr/
Co-Dvr
ClassRound 1
02 Nov
Round 2
17 Nov
Round 3
08 Dec
Round 4
18 Jan
Round 5
02 Feb
Round 6
15 Feb
Round 7
01 Mar
Round 8
15 Mar
Total
Points
Position
64Mike TaylorDVRD14760555156493181
7Paul MurroDVRD15055494852463002
35Barry Morris DVRD1574586060602993
48Richard WellsDVRD2534605657582884
21Paul GorgeDVRB4744455146502835
33Mark Peterson DVRB4147504849472826
38Seamus MorrisDVRD14148404440412547
3Ashleigh MorrisDVRB445154452442498
55Mike EnglishDVRC45853455532279
42Stephen John TilburnDVRD154452555221710
51John CarrollDVRC364348454321511
56Gary Mason DVRC4654585020812
15Ryan ConnollyDVRC05105152415813
99Michael WatsonDVRMX542474613514
86Martin HodgsonDVRD144475511015
98Paul QuinnellDVRC33427516
17Joshua DaveyDVRC584447017
52Graham CoffeyDVRD2606018
105Ken SturdyDVRB5445819
16Adam WilliamsDVRD24845220
85Paul SheardDVRMX55105121
109Josh EvansDVRC494922
128Toni CarannanteDVRC454523
76Matthew ThompsonDVRC424224
73Ryan BurnsDVRB353525
65Jamie JukesDVRD240426
80Chris WestDVRD1004426
83Wil OwenDVRD14426
104Peter JacksonDVRD14426
9Callum CrossCO-DVRD10
18Rachael AthertonCO-DVRD20
19Christopher AllenCO-DVRC0
32Richie O'Mahony DVRD10
57John Matthews CO-DVRC0
69Calvin HouldsworthCO-DVRD20
81Keith HounslowCO-DVRD10
82Gary WhittingtonCO-DVRC0
89Gordon NimmoDVRB0
94Oliver HucklebridgeCO-DVRC0
96Ian HucklebridgeDVRD10
129Jarlath KellyCO-DVRD10
131Ian DavisCO-DVRD20

Front Page

Main Championship - Scores | Awards

Michelin Cup - Scores | Awards

Protyre Challenge - Scores | Awards