MSN Circuit Rally Championship 2019 Protyre Challenge Results

Drivers Only | Co-Drivers Only | Drivers and Co-Drivers
Class A Only | Class B Only | Class C Only | Class D1 Only | Class D2 Only | Class MX5 Only | Class RGT Only | All Classes

Reg
No
Name Dvr/
Co-Dvr
ClassRound 1
02 Nov
Round 2
17 Nov
Round 3
08 Dec
Round 4
18 Jan
Round 5
02 Feb
Round 6
15 Feb
Round 7
01 Mar
Round 8
15 Mar
Total
Points
Position
33Mark Peterson DVRB17.5016.2521.2518.7520.0018.7525.0020.00157.501
21Paul GorgeDVRB18.7515.0018.7520.0018.7520.0018.7518.75148.752
61Cathy SewartDVRC2.0017.0018.0017.0017.0017.0018.0017.00123.003
55Mike EnglishDVRC2.0020.0020.002.0020.0020.002.0018.00104.004
51John CarrollDVRC13.0011.0016.0014.0014.002.002.0072.005
56Gary Mason DVRC17.0016.0020.0018.0071.006
15Ryan ConnollyDVRC0.0015.000.0018.0018.002.0017.000.0070.007
17Joshua DaveyDVRC20.002.002.002.0020.0046.008
76Matthew ThompsonDVRC16.0016.0032.009
98Paul QuinnellDVRC12.0013.0025.0010
40Richard KayDVRB2.502.5016.2521.2511
105Ken SturdyDVRB17.502.5020.0012
25Rob CoxDVRC0.0018.0018.0013
109Josh EvansDVRC18.0018.0013
128Toni CarannanteDVRC14.0014.0015
23Gavin ThomsonDVRC2.002.002.006.0016
84George SheardDVRB2.502.5017
7Paul MurroDVRD10.00
9Callum CrossCO-DVRD10.00
16Adam WilliamsDVRD20.00
18Rachael AthertonCO-DVRD20.00
19Christopher AllenCO-DVRC0.00
31Mike Bayliss DVRD10.00
32Richie O'Mahony DVRD10.00
35Barry Morris DVRD10.00
48Richard WellsDVRD20.00
57John Matthews CO-DVRC0.00
82Gary WhittingtonCO-DVRC0.00
85Paul SheardDVRMX50.00
86Martin HodgsonDVRD10.00
94Oliver HucklebridgeCO-DVRC0.00
96Ian HucklebridgeDVRD10.00
99Michael WatsonDVRMX50.00
104Peter JacksonDVRD10.00
121John Griffiths DVRD20.00
129Jarlath KellyCO-DVRD10.00
131Ian DavisCO-DVRD20.00

Front Page

Main Championship - Scores | Awards

Michelin Cup - Scores | Awards

Protyre Challenge - Scores | Awards