MSN Circuit Rally Championship 2019 Protyre Challenge Results

Drivers Only | Co-Drivers Only | Drivers and Co-Drivers
Class A Only | Class B Only | Class C Only | Class D1 Only | Class D2 Only | Class MX5 Only | Class RGT Only | All Classes

Reg
No
Name Dvr/
Co-Dvr
ClassRound 1
02 Nov
Round 2
17 Nov
Round 3
08 Dec
Round 4
18 Jan
Round 5
02 Feb
Round 6
15 Feb
Round 7
01 Mar
Round 8
15 Mar
Total
Points
Position
33Mark Peterson DVRB17.5016.2521.2518.7520.0018.75112.501
21Paul GorgeDVRB18.7515.0018.7520.0018.7520.00111.252
61Cathy SewartDVRC2.0017.0018.0017.0017.0017.0088.003
55Mike EnglishDVRC2.0020.0020.002.0020.0020.0084.004
56Gary Mason DVRC17.0016.0020.0018.0071.005
51John CarrollDVRC13.0011.0016.0014.0014.0068.006
15Ryan ConnollyDVRC0.0015.000.0018.0018.002.0053.007
17Joshua DaveyDVRC20.002.002.002.0026.008
98Paul QuinnellDVRC12.0013.0025.009
40Richard KayDVRB2.502.5016.2521.2510
105Ken SturdyDVRB17.502.5020.0011
25Rob CoxDVRC0.0018.0018.0012
109Josh EvansDVRC18.0018.0012
76Matthew ThompsonDVRC16.0016.0014
128Toni CarannanteDVRC14.0014.0015
23Gavin ThomsonDVRC2.002.002.006.0016
84George SheardDVRB2.502.5017
7Paul MurroDVRD10.00
9Callum CrossCO-DVRD10.00
16Adam WilliamsDVRD20.00
18Rachael AthertonCO-DVRD20.00
19Christopher AllenCO-DVRC0.00
31Mike Bayliss DVRD10.00
32Richie O'Mahony DVRD10.00
35Barry Morris DVRD10.00
48Richard WellsDVRD20.00
57John Matthews CO-DVRC0.00
82Gary WhittingtonCO-DVRC0.00
85Paul SheardDVRMX50.00
86Martin HodgsonDVRD10.00
94Oliver HucklebridgeCO-DVRC0.00
96Ian HucklebridgeDVRD10.00
99Michael WatsonDVRMX50.00
104Peter JacksonDVRD10.00
121John Griffiths DVRD20.00
129Jarlath KellyCO-DVRD10.00
131Ian DavisCO-DVRD20.00

Front Page

Main Championship - Scores | Awards

Michelin Cup - Scores | Awards

Protyre Challenge - Scores | Awards