Dukeries Motor Club - Flying Fortress Stages 2012

Final Stage Times in Class Order

Car Cls Crew1234567 Penalty Total Cls
Pos
O/A
Pos
Class 0
590Jeremy Derbyshire/ Paul Rippon10:1310:179:449:4010:149:5412:471:12:49137
Class 1
171David Wood/ Matt Wood9:058:338:128:089:068:3811:181:03:00117
401Pat MacArthur/ Richard Cornes9:058:488:288:149:038:5811:501:04:26221
501Samantha Gabb/ Wayne Smythe9:569:338:598:399:309:2112:471:08:45331
Class 2
562Tim Clarke/ Richard Taylor9:029:108:508:259:079:0612:471:06:27127
332Charlie Gabb/ Shaun Mortimer8:378:348:1710:5910:498:5511:571:08:08229
572Nick Setchfield/ Alex Setchfield9:3910:048:599:129:4410:0212:471:10:27333
382Chris Rixon/ Tom Hutchings9:559:2710:599:309:369:3312:471:11:47435
Class 3
33Phil Gallagher/ Mick Gallagher9:008:187:578:018:248:2011:021:01:0214
343John Taylor/ Louise Earthey8:398:178:138:138:398:3111:171:01:4927
93Peter Beer/ John Pickavance8:378:057:509:528:098:2610:591:01:5839
153David Welch/ Stuart Proctor8:548:358:128:108:298:2711:201:02:07410
163Stuart Ranby/ Ian Bass9:008:488:168:048:278:2011:351:02:30513
273Martin Kilburn/ Tim Buckley8:548:358:068:068:448:3811:291:02:32615
443Philip Clarke/ Amanda Potter8:518:448:238:378:538:4411:341:03:46719
293Alan Carfrae/ Liam Carfrae9:039:298:228:258:418:4911:451:04:34822
423Laurence Tysoe/ Craig Dolman9:138:498:348:268:509:0711:471:04:46924
393Mac Jessop/ Kevin Leek9:559:178:558:429:099:0712:151:07:201028
413Emlyn Evans/ Bridie Hall10:009:308:578:519:329:3112:181:08:391130
363Peter Messer/ Hannah Messer9:569:389:159:069:429:1813:081:10:031232
583Tony Szubert/ Simon Szubert10:209:579:509:4810:3510:1812:471:13:351338
Class 4
144Chris White/ Chris Dewsnap8:538:198:088:128:268:2411:051:01:2716
84Stuart Tomlinson/ Nick Taylor8:548:308:058:048:358:4011:211:02:09211
24Pete Rayner/ Richard Bonner8:267:597:507:457:598:1114:001:02:10312
434Barney Johnson/ Jaime-Lee Fox9:189:408:468:339:039:0112:041:06:25426
454John Moore/ Neal Bloor10:059:579:439:159:449:5712:471:11:28534
Class 5
15Robert Lowe/ Stephen Shephard8:037:457:377:207:497:4310:1756:3411
45Steve Marriott/ Andrew Glenster8:157:487:597:368:117:5910:3758:2522
105Gary Wayne/ Shane Barnes8:348:217:588:038:218:1210:551:00:2433
55Duncan Moss/ Adam Moss8:508:548:008:058:248:1210:531:01:1845
125Andrew McArthur/ Philip Rushton8:518:317:578:008:338:3111:281:01:5158
235Paul Birkin/ Luke Birkin8:398:298:168:088:428:3911:381:02:31614
315Graham Williams/ Rachel Williams8:548:528:128:158:358:4111:121:02:41716
205Stuart Cadman/ Dennis Suttenwood8:488:308:108:268:388:2312:141:03:09818
65Dave Hornbrook/ Caroline Howell9:018:438:408:278:578:3411:301:03:52920
265Justin Oliver/ James Crook9:168:378:228:238:398:5012:311:04:381023
75Dave Mclachlan/ Colin Mills8:458:268:1412:008:268:2011:251:05:361125
475Dennis Salt/ Emma Deakin9:4813:009:028:439:309:4512:471:12:351236

Times shown like this are notional or penalised

These results became Final on Sunday 18th March 2012 at 5:40pm GMT