Sheffield & Hallamshire Motor Club - Rainworth Skoda Hallamshire Stages 2012

Final Stage Times in Position Order to ATC 4

Car Cls Crew123 Penalty Total Cls
Pos
O/A
Pos
15Peter Lloyd/ Martin Henry10:417:3610:1028:2711
54Ashley Field/ David Engwell10:417:4010:1828:3912
35Robert Lowe/ Stephen Shephard10:547:5210:4029:2623
85Mike Gilman/ Iain Douglas11:098:0210:5330:0434
115Mark Ellis / Jacqueline Jones11:168:0811:0030:2445
153Martin Hodgson/ Mark Swallow11:328:0710:5930:3816
245Blair Bushby/ Paul Rhodes11:318:1810:5930:4857
145Mark Borthwick/ Phil Boyle11:338:2411:1131:0868
94Andy Fraser/ Lee Carter11:448:2311:0731:1429
264Stephen Ritchie/ Dave Brown11:438:2811:4031:51310
302Andrew Turner/ Dennis Turner11:488:2311:4131:52111
255Ian Tiffany/ Graham White12:158:2411:2932:08712
365Nigel Killerby/ Colin Watson12:018:3611:4532:22813
393Stuart Ranby/ Ian Bass11:568:3811:4932:23214
343Adrian Baker/ Lindsey Baker12:048:4311:5132:38315
355Graham Williams/ Rachel Williams12:118:4011:4832:39916
385Tony Collins/ Gary Farrant12:238:4611:4832:571017
323Stuart Gilks/ Mike Boyns11:418:1913:0533:05418
204Graham Waite/ Mike Reynolds12:218:5112:0533:17419
412Rob Young/ Tom Hutchings12:238:5412:0333:20220
515Adam William Key/ Kevin Thomas Chambers12:289:0011:5533:231121
422Dylan Thomas/ Dylan R Parry12:238:5012:1833:31322
455Andy Graham/ Rob Chesters12:258:5212:1833:351223
233Stephen Oade/ Joe Oade12:348:5012:2033:44524
482Phillip Burton/ Alex Lee12:228:4612:4533:53425
523Clive Robert Smith/ Neill Carman12:419:0012:1233:53626
311David wood/ Matt wood 12:399:0312:1233:54127
472Tom Aleksandrowicz/ Tom Bishop12:399:1112:3134:21528
444Andrew Alan Johnson/ Connor Poole13:089:1112:1634:35529
621Geoffrey Orchard/ Ian Griffiths12:599:1212:3334:44230
542Ian Perrott/ Rob Scott12:549:1912:3534:48631
225David Campling/ James Ducker11:4912:0011:1135:001332
533Anthony (Tony) Szubert/ Andy Smith12:599:2912:3935:07733
493Matthew Gray/ Iain Wright13:079:1512:4835:10834
631Clare Rix/ Rob Cook13:219:3212:3435:27335
602Lorraine Leeming/ Karen Fitz-Simons13:079:3512:5435:36736
580Simon Povey/ Paul Griffiths13:079:2713:0535:39137
661Julian Haw/ Alan Jackson13:409:4513:0536:30438
554Dean Hickling/ Geoff Moss13:359:5213:3737:04639
613John Senior/ Ady Barton14:139:4113:1137:05940
590Stephen Johnson/ Steven Butler13:509:5013:4137:21241
680Simon Livesey/ Mark Livesey13:569:5913:4937:44342
641Simon Naylor/ Stephen Gozzard13:5410:0913:4637:49543
504John Moore/ Neal Bloor16:009:2312:2837:51744
670Daniel Taylor/ Daniel Palmer14:3610:1614:1539:07445
712Colin Jaram/ Malcolm Weston14:5810:3514:4040:13846
701Emily Bunyan/ Jasmina Bareham 15:2711:0514:4741:19647
693Graham carter/ Tom Spencer15:5311:3214:3742:021048

Times shown like this are notional or penalised

These results became Final on Sunday 6th May 2012 at 5:23pm BST