Sheffield & Hallamshire Motor Club - Rainworth Skoda Hallamshire Stages 2012

Final Stage Times in Position Order to Finish 1

Car Cls Crew1 Penalty Total Cls
Pos
O/A
Pos
15Peter Lloyd/ Martin Henry10:4110:4111
54Ashley Field/ David Engwell10:4110:4112
35Robert Lowe/ Stephen Shephard10:5410:5423
85Mike Gilman/ Iain Douglas11:0911:0934
115Mark Ellis / Jacqueline Jones11:1611:1645
75Howard Chopping/ Chris Sanderson11:2611:2656
125Rob Tout/ Jason Sugden11:2711:2767
245Blair Bushby/ Paul Rhodes11:3111:3178
153Martin Hodgson/ Mark Swallow11:3211:3219
145Mark Borthwick/ Phil Boyle11:3311:33810
323Stuart Gilks/ Mike Boyns11:4111:41211
264Stephen Ritchie/ Dave Brown11:4311:43212
94Andy Fraser/ Lee Carter11:4411:44313
333Keith Dowthwaite/ Tony King11:4511:45314
65Mark Roberts/ Emyr Hall11:4611:46915
302Andrew Turner/ Dennis Turner11:4811:48116
225David Campling/ James Ducker11:4911:491017
163David Tinn/ Stephen John De Vere11:5011:50418
393Stuart Ranby/ Ian Bass11:5611:56519
365Nigel Killerby/ Colin Watson12:0112:011120
343Adrian Baker/ Lindsey Baker12:0412:04621
373Jamie Gratton Smith/ Tom Jordan12:0912:09722
355Graham Williams/ Rachel Williams12:1112:111223
255Ian Tiffany/ Graham White12:1512:151324
204Graham Waite/ Mike Reynolds12:2112:21425
185David Robinson/ Jayne Robinson12:2212:221426
482Phillip Burton/ Alex Lee12:2212:22227
385Tony Collins/ Gary Farrant12:2312:231528
412Rob Young/ Tom Hutchings12:2312:23329
422Dylan Thomas/ Dylan R Parry12:2312:23430
455Andy Graham/ Rob Chesters12:2512:251631
562Peter Sharples/ James Swallow12:2612:26532
215Paul Birkin/ Leigh Birkin12:2812:281733
515Adam William Key/ Kevin Thomas Chambers12:2812:281834
463Paul Moran/ Adrian Carnill12:3112:31835
233Stephen Oade/ Joe Oade12:3412:34936
311David wood/ Matt wood 12:3912:39137
472Tom Aleksandrowicz/ Tom Bishop12:3912:39638
523Clive Robert Smith/ Neill Carman12:4112:411039
432Peter Messer/ Hannah Messer12:4712:47740
542Ian Perrott/ Rob Scott12:5412:54841
533Anthony (Tony) Szubert/ Andy Smith12:5912:591142
621Geoffrey Orchard/ Ian Griffiths12:5912:59243
493Matthew Gray/ Iain Wright13:0713:071244
580Simon Povey/ Paul Griffiths13:0713:07145
602Lorraine Leeming/ Karen Fitz-Simons13:0713:07946
444Andrew Alan Johnson/ Connor Poole13:0813:08547
631Clare Rix/ Rob Cook13:2113:21348
554Dean Hickling/ Geoff Moss13:3513:35649
650Keith Markham/ Kristopher Pirie13:3913:39250
661Julian Haw/ Alan Jackson13:4013:40451
590Stephen Johnson/ Steven Butler13:5013:50352
641Simon Naylor/ Stephen Gozzard13:5413:54553
680Simon Livesey/ Mark Livesey13:5613:56454
613John Senior/ Ady Barton14:1314:131355
670Daniel Taylor/ Daniel Palmer14:3614:36556
712Colin Jaram/ Malcolm Weston14:5814:581057
701Emily Bunyan/ Jasmina Bareham 15:2715:27658
693Graham carter/ Tom Spencer15:5315:531459
504John Moore/ Neal Bloor16:0016:00760

Times shown like this are notional or penalised

These results became Final on Sunday 6th May 2012 at 5:23pm BST