Sheffield & Hallamshire Motor Club - Rainworth Skoda Hallamshire Stages 2012

Final Stage Times in Position Order to ATC 2

Car Cls Crew1 Penalty Total Cls
Pos
O/A
Pos
15Peter Lloyd/ Martin Henry10:4110:4111
54Ashley Field/ David Engwell10:4110:4112
35Robert Lowe/ Stephen Shephard10:5410:5423
85Mike Gilman/ Iain Douglas11:0911:0934
115Mark Ellis / Jacqueline Jones11:1611:1645
75Howard Chopping/ Chris Sanderson11:2611:2656
125Rob Tout/ Jason Sugden11:2711:2767
245Blair Bushby/ Paul Rhodes11:3111:3178
153Martin Hodgson/ Mark Swallow11:3211:3219
145Mark Borthwick/ Phil Boyle11:3311:33810
323Stuart Gilks/ Mike Boyns11:4111:41211
264Stephen Ritchie/ Dave Brown11:4311:43212
94Andy Fraser/ Lee Carter11:4411:44313
333Keith Dowthwaite/ Tony King11:4511:45314
302Andrew Turner/ Dennis Turner11:4811:48115
225David Campling/ James Ducker11:4911:49916
163David Tinn/ Stephen John De Vere11:5011:50417
393Stuart Ranby/ Ian Bass11:5611:56518
365Nigel Killerby/ Colin Watson12:0112:011019
343Adrian Baker/ Lindsey Baker12:0412:04620
373Jamie Gratton Smith/ Tom Jordan12:0912:09721
355Graham Williams/ Rachel Williams12:1112:111122
255Ian Tiffany/ Graham White12:1512:151223
204Graham Waite/ Mike Reynolds12:2112:21424
185David Robinson/ Jayne Robinson12:2212:221325
482Phillip Burton/ Alex Lee12:2212:22226
385Tony Collins/ Gary Farrant12:2312:231427
412Rob Young/ Tom Hutchings12:2312:23328
422Dylan Thomas/ Dylan R Parry12:2312:23429
455Andy Graham/ Rob Chesters12:2512:251530
215Paul Birkin/ Leigh Birkin12:2812:281631
515Adam William Key/ Kevin Thomas Chambers12:2812:281732
463Paul Moran/ Adrian Carnill12:3112:31833
233Stephen Oade/ Joe Oade12:3412:34934
311David wood/ Matt wood 12:3912:39135
472Tom Aleksandrowicz/ Tom Bishop12:3912:39536
523Clive Robert Smith/ Neill Carman12:4112:411037
542Ian Perrott/ Rob Scott12:5412:54638
533Anthony (Tony) Szubert/ Andy Smith12:5912:591139
621Geoffrey Orchard/ Ian Griffiths12:5912:59240
493Matthew Gray/ Iain Wright13:0713:071241
580Simon Povey/ Paul Griffiths13:0713:07142
602Lorraine Leeming/ Karen Fitz-Simons13:0713:07743
444Andrew Alan Johnson/ Connor Poole13:0813:08544
631Clare Rix/ Rob Cook13:2113:21345
554Dean Hickling/ Geoff Moss13:3513:35646
661Julian Haw/ Alan Jackson13:4013:40447
590Stephen Johnson/ Steven Butler13:5013:50248
641Simon Naylor/ Stephen Gozzard13:5413:54549
680Simon Livesey/ Mark Livesey13:5613:56350
613John Senior/ Ady Barton14:1314:131351
670Daniel Taylor/ Daniel Palmer14:3614:36452
712Colin Jaram/ Malcolm Weston14:5814:58853
701Emily Bunyan/ Jasmina Bareham 15:2715:27654
693Graham carter/ Tom Spencer15:5315:531455
504John Moore/ Neal Bloor16:0016:00756

Times shown like this are notional or penalised

These results became Final on Sunday 6th May 2012 at 5:23pm BST