Trackrod Motor Club - Lookout Stages Rally 2013

Final Overall Results in Class Order to TC 6

Car
Num
Cls Crew Car Total
Penalty
Cls
Pos
O/A
Pos
Class 0
570Anthony Carr/ Tom GibbonsNissan Micra31:21142
Class 1
261Mick Penrose/ Jonathan WilliamsVauxhall Nova27:14120
481Richard Boyes/ Darren SmithRover 2527:32224
441Paul Atkinson/ Kirsty BeckwithVauxhall Nova 28:07331
431Sammi Gabb/ Wayne SmythePeugeot (Puggie) 106 Rallye29:06436
511Christopher Roe/ Robert McKenzieVauxhall Nova29:14538
581Paul Alan Wilson/ Malcolm BraidPeugeot 205 Rallye29:56639
541Christopher Newlove/ Linda WhiteVauxhall Corsa30:34740
601Karen Burns/ Ben AtkinsonSkoda Felicia32:36845
Class 2
272Ben Cree/ Mat SmithPeugeot 205 GTI26:37111
362Chris Wood/ Rob HartFord KA27:01217
402John Marshall/ Chris PattisonMG ZR27:31323
322Bruce Lindsay/ Don BramfootVauxhall Nova27:52427
492Robert Stoker/ Barry DoveHonda Civic27:59528
502James Blyth/ David BlythPeugeot 206 Gti28:48633
592Lorraine Leeming/ Karen Fitz-SimonFord Escort29:01734
552Pete Williams/ Josh PulleynFord Escort Mk229:05835
532Simon Taylor/ Adam CampbellPeugeot 205 GTi29:07937
422Anthony Finn/ Kenny BrownPeugeot 106 gti30:531041
472Simon Atkinson/ Nina jo AtkinsonCitreon Saxo31:311143
Class 3
393Kevin Franks/ Nige Keen Ford Escort MK 526:2919
283Alex lund/ Nick kitchingFord Escort26:40213
63Phil Gallagher/ Mick GallagherFord Escort26:44314
243Martin Kilburn/ Ann ForsterFord Escort Mk227:05418
213James Gratton-Smith/ Tom JordanFord Escort27:17521
353David Dobson/ Graham HepworthFORD MK2 ESCORT27:31622
253Rob Watson/ Josh WatsonFord Escort Mk127:41726
563Tom Spencer/ Sam SpencerFord Escort MkII28:03830
463Rob Brook/ John BrookPeugeot 20528:21932
Class 5
55Alex Taylor/ Cala SharpSubaru Forester24:4211
15James Sparrow/ Phil PickardSubaru Impreza24:5822
45Gary Wayne/ Andy SmithSubaru Impreza25:2533
85Andrew Apperley/ Joe LeaSubaru Impreza25:3744
95Micheal Pickles/ James CroslandSubaru Impreza25:4555
75Chris Ford/ Neil ColmanSubaru Impreza25:4666
105David Campling/ James DuckerFord Escort Cosworth25:5277
305Kristien Esser/ Christopher TideySubaru Impreza26:2788
205Allister Wells/ John 'ordinary' CopeSubaru Impreza26:29910
125Richard Hepworth/ Marc HepworthSubaru Impreza26:521015
165Lee Mitchell/ Clint Eade Subaru Impreza 26:521116
335Kevin Lomax/ James HaighSubaru Impreza27:071219
295David Longfellow/ Danny WardSubaru Impreza27:411325
455Neil Andrews/ Michael B FoxSubaru Impreza28:021429
155Shaun Wilson/ Errol BairstowSubaru Impreza32:021544
25Steve Marriott / Dave MclachlanSubaru Impreza33:051646
345Andy Graham/ Rob McHenrySubaru Impreza33:531747
Class 6
146John Taylor/ Ros TownsFord Escort Mk 226:37112

These results became Final on Sunday 14th April 2013 at 4:35pm BST