Trackrod Motor Club - Lookout Stages Rally 2013

Final Overall Results in Class Order to SS4 FINISH

Car
Num
Cls Crew Car Total
Penalty
Cls
Pos
O/A
Pos
Class 0
570Anthony Carr/ Tom GibbonsNissan Micra41:25139
Class 1
261Mick Penrose/ Jonathan WilliamsVauxhall Nova35:48117
481Richard Boyes/ Darren SmithRover 2536:21221
441Paul Atkinson/ Kirsty BeckwithVauxhall Nova 37:03327
511Christopher Roe/ Robert McKenzieVauxhall Nova38:12430
431Sammi Gabb/ Wayne SmythePeugeot (Puggie) 106 Rallye38:29534
581Paul Alan Wilson/ Malcolm BraidPeugeot 205 Rallye39:38635
541Christopher Newlove/ Linda WhiteVauxhall Corsa40:23737
601Karen Burns/ Ben AtkinsonSkoda Felicia43:11842
Class 2
272Ben Cree/ Mat SmithPeugeot 205 GTI35:12112
362Chris Wood/ Rob HartFord KA35:34214
322Bruce Lindsay/ Don BramfootVauxhall Nova36:34322
492Robert Stoker/ Barry DoveHonda Civic37:35428
502James Blyth/ David BlythPeugeot 206 Gti37:49529
592Lorraine Leeming/ Karen Fitz-SimonFord Escort38:15631
552Pete Williams/ Josh PulleynFord Escort Mk238:23732
532Simon Taylor/ Adam CampbellPeugeot 205 GTi38:27833
472Simon Atkinson/ Nina jo AtkinsonCitreon Saxo42:06940
Class 3
393Kevin Franks/ Nige Keen Ford Escort MK 534:5719
283Alex lund/ Nick kitchingFord Escort35:07210
243Martin Kilburn/ Ann ForsterFord Escort Mk235:42316
213James Gratton-Smith/ Tom JordanFord Escort35:53418
353David Dobson/ Graham HepworthFORD MK2 ESCORT36:10520
253Rob Watson/ Josh WatsonFord Escort Mk136:36623
563Tom Spencer/ Sam SpencerFord Escort MkII36:43724
463Rob Brook/ John BrookPeugeot 20537:00826
Class 5
55Alex Taylor/ Cala SharpSubaru Forester32:3511
15James Sparrow/ Phil PickardSubaru Impreza32:4522
45Gary Wayne/ Andy SmithSubaru Impreza33:2533
85Andrew Apperley/ Joe LeaSubaru Impreza33:4144
95Micheal Pickles/ James CroslandSubaru Impreza33:4455
75Chris Ford/ Neil ColmanSubaru Impreza33:4966
305Kristien Esser/ Christopher TideySubaru Impreza34:4977
205Allister Wells/ John 'ordinary' CopeSubaru Impreza34:5188
165Lee Mitchell/ Clint Eade Subaru Impreza 35:27913
335Kevin Lomax/ James HaighSubaru Impreza35:411015
295David Longfellow/ Danny WardSubaru Impreza36:061119
455Neil Andrews/ Michael B FoxSubaru Impreza36:581225
155Shaun Wilson/ Errol BairstowSubaru Impreza40:141336
25Steve Marriott / Dave MclachlanSubaru Impreza41:191438
345Andy Graham/ Rob McHenrySubaru Impreza42:521541
Class 6
146John Taylor/ Ros TownsFord Escort Mk 235:07111

These results became Final on Sunday 14th April 2013 at 4:35pm BST