Trackrod Motor Club - Lookout Stages Rally 2013

Final Overall Results in Class Order to SS 1 FINISH

Car
Num
Cls Crew Car Total
Penalty
Cls
Pos
O/A
Pos
Class 0
570Anthony Carr/ Tom GibbonsNissan Micra10:48151
Class 1
261Mick Penrose/ Jonathan WilliamsVauxhall Nova9:32123
481Richard Boyes/ Darren SmithRover 259:38227
441Paul Atkinson/ Kirsty BeckwithVauxhall Nova 9:51333
381Andy Forrest/ Frances RushVAUXHALL NOVA9:54434
431Sammi Gabb/ Wayne SmythePeugeot (Puggie) 106 Rallye10:18543
541Christopher Newlove/ Linda WhiteVauxhall Corsa10:29646
581Paul Alan Wilson/ Malcolm BraidPeugeot 205 Rallye10:31747
521Jamie mitchell/ Luke SparrowPeugeot 10610:33848
511Christopher Roe/ Robert McKenzieVauxhall Nova10:37950
601Karen Burns/ Ben AtkinsonSkoda Felicia11:131052
Class 2
272Ben Cree/ Mat SmithPeugeot 205 GTI9:13113
362Chris Wood/ Rob HartFord KA9:25219
322Bruce Lindsay/ Don BramfootVauxhall Nova9:47330
492Robert Stoker/ Barry DoveHonda Civic9:47431
402John Marshall/ Chris PattisonMG ZR9:48532
422Anthony Finn/ Kenny BrownPeugeot 106 gti9:55635
552Pete Williams/ Josh PulleynFord Escort Mk210:02737
532Simon Taylor/ Adam CampbellPeugeot 205 GTi10:07839
592Lorraine Leeming/ Karen Fitz-SimonFord Escort10:07940
502James Blyth/ David BlythPeugeot 206 Gti10:081041
472Simon Atkinson/ Nina jo AtkinsonCitreon Saxo10:221145
Class 3
283Alex lund/ Nick kitchingFord Escort9:11110
63Phil Gallagher/ Mick GallagherFord Escort9:13211
393Kevin Franks/ Nige Keen Ford Escort MK 59:13315
243Martin Kilburn/ Ann ForsterFord Escort Mk29:19418
213James Gratton-Smith/ Tom JordanFord Escort9:33524
353David Dobson/ Graham HepworthFORD MK2 ESCORT9:37626
253Rob Watson/ Josh WatsonFord Escort Mk19:42729
563Tom Spencer/ Sam SpencerFord Escort MkII10:02838
463Rob Brook/ John BrookPeugeot 20510:36949
Class 5
35Gary Cooper/ Jon RileySubaru Impreza8:2411
55Alex Taylor/ Cala SharpSubaru Forester8:2922
15James Sparrow/ Phil PickardSubaru Impreza8:4133
85Andrew Apperley/ Joe LeaSubaru Impreza8:4844
45Gary Wayne/ Andy SmithSubaru Impreza8:5355
75Chris Ford/ Neil ColmanSubaru Impreza8:5666
125Richard Hepworth/ Marc HepworthSubaru Impreza9:0077
105David Campling/ James DuckerFord Escort Cosworth9:0188
95Micheal Pickles/ James CroslandSubaru Impreza9:0499
305Kristien Esser/ Christopher TideySubaru Impreza9:131014
295David Longfellow/ Danny WardSubaru Impreza9:141116
165Lee Mitchell/ Clint Eade Subaru Impreza 9:171217
235Jonathan Trenholme/ Alison TrenholmeSubaru Impreza9:291320
335Kevin Lomax/ James HaighSubaru Impreza9:291421
205Allister Wells/ John 'ordinary' CopeSubaru Impreza9:321522
345Andy Graham/ Rob McHenrySubaru Impreza9:361625
455Neil Andrews/ Michael B FoxSubaru Impreza9:411728
315Mike Williams/ Ian CartwrightMitsubishi EVO9 10:011836
195Ken Brown/ Alan BrownBMW Compact10:191944
25Steve Marriott / Dave MclachlanSubaru Impreza15:002053
155Shaun Wilson/ Errol BairstowSubaru Impreza15:002154
Class 6
146John Taylor/ Ros TownsFord Escort Mk 29:13112
226Chris Blake/ Tony WalkerFord Escort Mk210:14242

These results became Final on Sunday 14th April 2013 at 4:35pm BST