JMC&LCC - Paperclix Jersey Rally 2013

Final Stage Times in Class Order to SSA 30 - Saturday PM

Car Cls CrewTotal
Saturday AM
23242526272829 Penalty Total Cls
Pos
O/A
Pos
Class A
37AStuart Thompson/ Lee Dare1:56:54.05:50.35:29.25:46.55:14.65:41.25:11.25:35.72:35:42.7116
63AAyrton Hockaday/ David Hockaday2:11:46.66:20.15:35.26:12.05:36.66:09.45:33.36:08.92:53:22.1228
69AEuan Dangerfield/ Paul Coleshill2:14:40.36:30.35:58.26:19.95:43.06:16.15:40.26:28.82:57:36.8330
Class B
41BJames Patterson/ Calla Tough1:55:01.65:44.35:17.25:36.55:12.75:35.05:06.55:31.42:33:05.2113
35BGavin Hearnden/ Steve Ellis1:57:32.75:40.25:17.85:36.55:09.95:31.55:10.75:34.42:35:33.7214
49BJohn Eborall/ Peter Jory2:04:18.06:22.05:43.56:12.55:33.86:05.95:26.86:07.72:45:50.2324
36BDavid Edmunds/ Dom Jeans2:05:30.16:06.35:31.15:58.55:25.35:55.45:28.85:56.22:45:51.7425
60BDillon Ruellan/ Jack Bailhache2:19:40.16:18.45:44.76:05.15:34.46:02.15:36.75:58.83:01:00.3532
62BMartin Young/ Craig Addlesee2:22:50.96:52.46:05.36:24.25:39.96:16.15:47.66:22.23:06:18.6633
Class C
1CStevie Leonard/ Sion Humphreys1:44:35.05:19.45:00.85:18.24:50.35:17.64:40.35:19.02:20:20.611
5CJames Hansford/ Andrew De La Cour1:46:38.65:20.95:00.55:07.54:40.15:04.44:36.55:04.42:21:32.922
12CRichard Fishleigh/ Pete Guymer1:48:08.95:24.94:58.05:12.04:46.75:08.94:38.55:03.62:23:21.533
20CRoss Le Noa/ Domonic Volante1:50:12.55:32.55:05.65:16.94:51.25:14.64:46.65:11.12:26:11.047
24CJohn Le Noa/ Bruce Robinson1:53:14.35:28.35:07.65:18.24:55.05:14.44:52.15:16.62:29:26.5510
44CJohn Le Brun/ Jason Le Brun2:01:20.25:38.55:13.25:36.15:04.05:33.45:00.25:32.92:38:58.5617
47CAdrian Smekss/ Chris Neale2:01:34.25:48.65:22.75:42.35:12.15:39.05:12.55:45.92:40:17.3720
48CPaul Romeril/ Kevin Romeril2:06:56.05:40.25:21.95:24.45:10.65:23.65:15.05:27.22:44:38.9823
65CJohn Le Cheminant/ Karl Marshall2:17:50.16:31.76:04.46:10.75:38.96:00.05:34.06:02.72:59:52.5931
70CJohn Robert/ Gary Robert2:27:38.27:12.46:31.87:16.86:32.57:10.86:25.27:10.23:15:57.91035
Class D
8DStewart Le Breton/ Justin Bush1:50:44.55:21.84:54.45:11.54:47.85:10.44:42.25:06.52:25:59.115
27DMartin Waters/ Ben Purnell1:49:55.15:29.75:10.15:15.44:54.55:13.34:52.65:09.12:25:59.826
14DMark Follain/ Jamie Langlois1:50:53.75:35.95:05.55:24.14:55.15:21.74:50.76:00.72:28:07.438
26DDave Oliveira/ Kevin Irving1:52:12.25:24.75:04.35:18.54:59.65:23.34:54.25:18.52:28:35.349
58DMartin Pallot/ Michael Kean2:07:56.05:58.25:38.95:43.55:29.15:42.55:34.65:38.12:47:40.9526
Class E
3ELee Vivian/ Will Rutherford1:49:47.75:21.54:55.75:07.94:40.75:07.24:41.35:08.22:24:50.214
32EAndy Faulconbridge/ Steve Elliott1:55:30.85:40.75:02.85:30.54:51.85:27.24:53.35:26.22:32:23.3212
34ENeil Touzel/ Steve Churchill1:57:35.45:40.55:13.85:43.05:08.15:35.25:05.15:36.62:35:37.7315
39ETim Alderson/ Peter Villars2:01:48.16:00.95:28.85:49.85:20.75:46.85:11.15:45.32:41:11.5421
42EKeith Pinel/ Matthew Pinel2:04:03.15:58.95:23.75:45.65:16.05:44.25:14.05:42.02:43:07.5522
52EGrant Collins/ Richard Lightfoot2:13:33.56:00.75:21.15:51.65:15.15:43.15:12.25:43.22:52:40.5627
Class FWD2
21FWD2Chris Torode/ Craig Robert1:52:47.45:43.65:14.25:34.25:02.85:28.74:56.75:28.12:30:15.7111
53FWD2John Torpy/ Brendan Besnard2:00:07.55:45.95:23.45:52.55:20.45:37.95:24.95:42.72:39:15.2218
31FWD2Karl Robert/ Christian Pommier1:55:35.65:47.75:23.09:00.06:24.45:33.35:32.26:01.72:39:17.9319
57FWD2Jean Marc Poisson/ Olivier Lesigne2:12:33.16:18.15:40.96:11.45:22.56:00.65:27.86:15.12:53:49.5429
68FWD2Martine Torode/ Phil Vedier2:22:11.26:54.56:16.76:34.96:14.06:47.36:11.86:44.73:07:55.1534

Times shown like this are notional or penalised

Stage 23
Longueville 23
4.03 miles
Stage 24
Maufant 24
3.87 miles
Stage 25
Longueville 25
4.03 miles
Stage 26
Maufant 26
3.87 miles
Stage 27
Longueville 27
4.03 miles
Stage 28
Maufant 28
3.87 miles
Stage 29
Longueville 29
4.03 miles

These results became Final on Saturday 12th October 2013 at 5:45pm BST