JMC&LCC - Paperclix Jersey Rally 2013

Final Stage Times in Class Order to SF 1 - Friday Day

Car Cls Crew1 Penalty Total Cls
Pos
O/A
Pos
Class A
37AStuart Thompson/ Lee Dare 135
61AKevin Shales/ Steve A'hearne  258
63AAyrton Hockaday/ David Hockaday 360
64AWilliam Winstanley/ Daniel Lagadu 461
66AJack Hinton/ Conor Carre 563
69AEuan Dangerfield/ Paul Coleshill 666
Class B
22BLyn Llewellyn / Sue Allen 120
35BGavin Hearnden/ Steve Ellis 233
36BDavid Edmunds/ Dom Jeans 334
41BJames Patterson/ Calla Tough 439
49BJohn Eborall/ Peter Jory 547
50BDaniel Pezet/ Kieran Gregory 648
59BDavid Smith/ Simon Bonny 756
60BDillon Ruellan/ Jack Bailhache 857
62BMartin Young/ Craig Addlesee 959
72BWayne Le Sauvage/ Mike Timms 1069
Class C
1CStevie Leonard/ Sion Humphreys 11
5CJames Hansford/ Andrew De La Cour 25
12CRichard Fishleigh/ Pete Guymer 311
15CRon Allen/ Derek Le Bailly 414
19CDale Crowsley/ John Vaudin 517
20CRoss Le Noa/ Domonic Volante 618
24CJohn Le Noa/ Bruce Robinson 722
28CAndy Henry/ Steve Gully 826
33CSimon Le Noa/ Katie Le Blancq 931
38CAndrew Fleming/ Mike Fleming 1036
43CLiam White / Aimee Pezet 1141
44CJohn Le Brun/ Jason Le Brun 1242
47CAdrian Smekss/ Chris Neale 1345
48CPaul Romeril/ Kevin Romeril 1446
56CAaron Pinel/ Caroline Palmer 1553
65CJohn Le Cheminant/ Karl Marshall 1662
70CJohn Robert/ Gary Robert 1767
Class D
4DJeremy Baudains/ James Ollivro 14
6DAnton Shaw/ Michelle Humphreys 26
8DStewart Le Breton/ Justin Bush 38
13DLyndon Barton/ Simon Hunter 412
14DMark Follain/ Jamie Langlois 513
17DRobert De St Paer/ Steve Hobbs 615
23DMarcus Bisson/ David Petit 721
26DDave Oliveira/ Kevin Irving 824
27DMartin Waters/ Ben Purnell 925
40DMichael Cotillard/ Barry Le Cheminant 1038
45DRichard Le Marquand/ Trevor Rabet 1143
58DMartin Pallot/ Michael Kean 1255
Class E
2ESimon Chapman/ Michael Calvert 12
3ELee Vivian/ Will Rutherford 23
10ETyson Flath/ Sue Fossey 310
25EColin Edmond/ Paul Brown 423
30EChris Le Chevalier/ Thomas White 528
32EAndy Faulconbridge/ Steve Elliott 630
34ENeil Touzel/ Steve Churchill 732
39ETim Alderson/ Peter Villars 837
42EKeith Pinel/ Matthew Pinel 940
46EDave Price/ Neil Osmand 1044
52EGrant Collins/ Richard Lightfoot 1150
Class FWD2
7FWD2Andy Corner/ Ade Camp 17
9FWD2Dan Corner/ Mark Regan 29
18FWD2Ian Godney/ Justin Davies 316
21FWD2Chris Torode/ Craig Robert 419
29FWD2Russell Hale/ Donald Hale 527
31FWD2Karl Robert/ Christian Pommier 629
51FWD2Daniel Fleming/ Glynn Moignard 749
53FWD2John Torpy/ Brendan Besnard 851
54FWD2Sam Lamy/ Paulo Martins 952
57FWD2Jean Marc Poisson/ Olivier Lesigne 1054
67FWD2Matthew Barette/ Aaron Falle 1164
68FWD2Martine Torode/ Phil Vedier 1265
71FWD2Emma Grant-Pearce/ Caz Evans 1368
73FWD2Ross Baudains/ Drew Jones 1470

Times shown like this are notional or penalised

These results became Final on Saturday 12th October 2013 at 5:45pm BST