JMC&LCC - Paperclix Jersey Rally 2013

Final Stage Times in Class Order to SSA 16 - Saturday AM

Car Cls CrewTotal
Friday Eve
15 Penalty Total Cls
Pos
O/A
Pos
Class A
37AStuart Thompson/ Lee Dare1:08:07.16:16.91:14:24.0120
66AJack Hinton/ Conor Carre1:12:31.36:33.71:19:05.0231
63AAyrton Hockaday/ David Hockaday1:16:33.66:56.41:23:30.0338
69AEuan Dangerfield/ Paul Coleshill1:18:38.57:07.91:25:46.4442
61AKevin Shales/ Steve A'hearne 1:23:34.77:06.71:30:41.4546
Class B
41BJames Patterson/ Calla Tough1:06:32.76:04.01:12:36.7116
35BGavin Hearnden/ Steve Ellis1:08:25.66:32.71:14:58.3221
49BJohn Eborall/ Peter Jory1:10:21.56:57.91:17:19.4327
50BDaniel Pezet/ Kieran Gregory1:12:41.56:38.61:19:20.1432
36BDavid Edmunds/ Dom Jeans1:14:07.96:39.81:20:47.7535
59BDavid Smith/ Simon Bonny1:18:58.16:37.41:25:35.5641
60BDillon Ruellan/ Jack Bailhache1:23:10.47:30.61:30:41.0745
62BMartin Young/ Craig Addlesee1:25:18.87:34.91:32:53.7848
72BWayne Le Sauvage/ Mike Timms1:33:35.98:11.11:41:47.0950
Class C
1CStevie Leonard/ Sion Humphreys1:00:34.75:46.31:06:21.011
5CJames Hansford/ Andrew De La Cour1:00:34.56:02.41:06:36.922
12CRichard Fishleigh/ Pete Guymer1:02:44.15:46.81:08:30.934
15CRon Allen/ Derek Le Bailly1:03:55.75:59.61:09:55.349
20CRoss Le Noa/ Domonic Volante1:04:55.65:50.71:10:46.3511
24CJohn Le Noa/ Bruce Robinson1:06:34.76:02.51:12:37.2617
44CJohn Le Brun/ Jason Le Brun1:10:14.86:07.51:16:22.3725
47CAdrian Smekss/ Chris Neale1:11:52.36:23.81:18:16.1830
48CPaul Romeril/ Kevin Romeril1:15:56.66:49.41:22:46.0936
65CJohn Le Cheminant/ Karl Marshall1:23:22.26:52.41:30:14.61044
70CJohn Robert/ Gary Robert1:27:38.17:21.81:34:59.91149
Class D
27DMartin Waters/ Ben Purnell1:03:46.75:49.01:09:35.717
14DMark Follain/ Jamie Langlois1:03:52.16:00.21:09:52.328
8DStewart Le Breton/ Justin Bush1:04:49.56:03.11:10:52.6312
26DDave Oliveira/ Kevin Irving1:05:06.86:22.01:11:28.8413
6DAnton Shaw/ Michelle Humphreys1:05:53.45:51.61:11:45.0515
58DMartin Pallot/ Michael Kean1:16:22.16:51.61:23:13.7637
Class E
2ESimon Chapman/ Michael Calvert1:02:59.25:48.11:08:47.316
3ELee Vivian/ Will Rutherford1:04:10.96:06.51:10:17.4210
32EAndy Faulconbridge/ Steve Elliott1:06:42.36:55.81:13:38.1319
34ENeil Touzel/ Steve Churchill1:09:20.56:06.71:15:27.2422
30EChris Le Chevalier/ Thomas White1:09:58.56:23.21:16:21.7524
46EDave Price/ Neil Osmand1:10:38.26:16.01:16:54.2626
39ETim Alderson/ Peter Villars1:11:34.76:16.31:17:51.0729
42EKeith Pinel/ Matthew Pinel1:13:23.76:38.01:20:01.7834
52EGrant Collins/ Richard Lightfoot1:21:22.46:48.01:28:10.4943
Class FWD2
9FWD2Dan Corner/ Mark Regan1:02:08.26:11.51:08:19.713
7FWD2Andy Corner/ Ade Camp1:02:43.95:56.81:08:40.725
21FWD2Chris Torode/ Craig Robert1:05:36.76:03.21:11:39.9314
31FWD2Karl Robert/ Christian Pommier1:07:18.66:07.91:13:26.5418
53FWD2John Torpy/ Brendan Besnard1:09:34.86:20.31:15:55.1523
51FWD2Daniel Fleming/ Glynn Moignard1:11:26.06:20.21:17:46.2628
29FWD2Russell Hale/ Donald Hale1:13:37.86:22.01:19:59.8733
71FWD2Emma Grant-Pearce/ Caz Evans1:16:35.57:01.61:23:37.1839
57FWD2Jean Marc Poisson/ Olivier Lesigne1:18:25.36:55.81:25:21.1940
68FWD2Martine Torode/ Phil Vedier1:24:55.07:15.81:32:10.81047

Times shown like this are notional or penalised

Stage 15
Greve 15
4.39 miles

These results became Final on Saturday 12th October 2013 at 5:45pm BST