JMC&LCC - Paperclix Jersey Rally 2013

Final Stage Times in Class Order - Saturday PM

Car Cls CrewTotal
Saturday AM
2324252627282930 Penalty Total Cls
Pos
O/A
Pos
Class A
37AStuart Thompson/ Lee Dare1:56:54.05:50.35:29.25:46.55:14.65:41.25:11.25:35.75:05.92:40:48.6116
63AAyrton Hockaday/ David Hockaday2:11:46.66:20.15:35.26:12.05:36.66:09.45:33.36:08.95:36.22:58:58.3228
69AEuan Dangerfield/ Paul Coleshill2:14:40.36:30.35:58.26:19.95:43.06:16.15:40.26:28.85:37.83:03:14.6330
Class B
41BJames Patterson/ Calla Tough1:55:01.65:44.35:17.25:36.55:12.75:35.05:06.55:31.45:05.62:38:10.8113
35BGavin Hearnden/ Steve Ellis1:57:32.75:40.25:17.85:36.55:09.95:31.55:10.75:34.45:08.62:40:42.3214
36BDavid Edmunds/ Dom Jeans2:05:30.16:06.35:31.15:58.55:25.35:55.45:28.85:56.25:19.02:51:10.7324
49BJohn Eborall/ Peter Jory2:04:18.06:22.05:43.56:12.55:33.86:05.95:26.86:07.75:58.72:51:48.9425
60BDillon Ruellan/ Jack Bailhache2:19:40.16:18.45:44.76:05.15:34.46:02.15:36.75:58.85:30.23:06:30.5532
62BMartin Young/ Craig Addlesee2:22:50.96:52.46:05.36:24.25:39.96:16.15:47.66:22.25:47.23:12:05.8633
Class C
1CStevie Leonard/ Sion Humphreys1:44:35.05:19.45:00.85:18.24:50.35:17.64:40.35:19.04:48.12:25:08.711
5CJames Hansford/ Andrew De La Cour1:46:38.65:20.95:00.55:07.54:40.15:04.44:36.55:04.44:38.42:26:11.322
12CRichard Fishleigh/ Pete Guymer1:48:08.95:24.94:58.05:12.04:46.75:08.94:38.55:03.64:36.42:27:57.933
20CRoss Le Noa/ Domonic Volante1:50:12.55:32.55:05.65:16.94:51.25:14.64:46.65:11.14:44.22:30:55.247
24CJohn Le Noa/ Bruce Robinson1:53:14.35:28.35:07.65:18.24:55.05:14.44:52.15:16.64:54.62:34:21.1510
44CJohn Le Brun/ Jason Le Brun2:01:20.25:38.55:13.25:36.15:04.05:33.45:00.25:32.94:59.82:43:58.3617
47CAdrian Smekss/ Chris Neale2:01:34.25:48.65:22.75:42.35:12.15:39.05:12.55:45.95:17.42:45:34.7720
48CPaul Romeril/ Kevin Romeril2:06:56.05:40.25:21.95:24.45:10.65:23.65:15.05:27.25:07.42:49:46.3823
65CJohn Le Cheminant/ Karl Marshall2:17:50.16:31.76:04.46:10.75:38.96:00.05:34.06:02.75:28.73:05:21.2931
70CJohn Robert/ Gary Robert2:27:38.27:12.46:31.87:16.86:32.57:10.86:25.27:10.26:17.93:22:15.81035
Class D
8DStewart Le Breton/ Justin Bush1:50:44.55:21.84:54.45:11.54:47.85:10.44:42.25:06.54:40.72:30:39.815
27DMartin Waters/ Ben Purnell1:49:55.15:29.75:10.15:15.44:54.55:13.34:52.65:09.14:47.62:30:47.426
14DMark Follain/ Jamie Langlois1:50:53.75:35.95:05.55:24.14:55.15:21.74:50.76:00.74:48.82:32:56.238
26DDave Oliveira/ Kevin Irving1:52:12.25:24.75:04.35:18.54:59.65:23.34:54.25:18.54:54.62:33:29.949
58DMartin Pallot/ Michael Kean2:07:56.05:58.25:38.95:43.55:29.15:42.55:34.65:38.15:19.82:53:00.7526
Class E
3ELee Vivian/ Will Rutherford1:49:47.75:21.54:55.75:07.94:40.75:07.24:41.35:08.24:45.22:29:35.414
32EAndy Faulconbridge/ Steve Elliott1:55:30.85:40.75:02.85:30.54:51.85:27.24:53.35:26.24:52.02:37:15.3212
34ENeil Touzel/ Steve Churchill1:57:35.45:40.55:13.85:43.05:08.15:35.25:05.15:36.65:08.02:40:45.7315
39ETim Alderson/ Peter Villars2:01:48.16:00.95:28.85:49.85:20.75:46.85:11.15:45.35:11.42:46:22.9421
42EKeith Pinel/ Matthew Pinel2:04:03.15:58.95:23.75:45.65:16.05:44.25:14.05:42.05:12.62:48:20.1522
52EGrant Collins/ Richard Lightfoot2:13:33.56:00.75:21.15:51.65:15.15:43.15:12.25:43.25:14.22:57:54.7627
Class FWD2
21FWD2Chris Torode/ Craig Robert1:52:47.45:43.65:14.25:34.25:02.85:28.74:56.75:28.15:01.02:35:16.7111
53FWD2John Torpy/ Brendan Besnard2:00:07.55:45.95:23.45:52.55:20.45:37.95:24.95:42.75:21.42:44:36.6218
31FWD2Karl Robert/ Christian Pommier1:55:35.65:47.75:23.09:00.06:24.45:33.35:32.26:01.75:37.72:44:55.6319
57FWD2Jean Marc Poisson/ Olivier Lesigne2:12:33.16:18.15:40.96:11.45:22.56:00.65:27.86:15.15:33.92:59:23.4429
68FWD2Martine Torode/ Phil Vedier2:22:11.26:54.56:16.76:34.96:14.06:47.36:11.86:44.76:17.63:14:12.7534

Times shown like this are notional or penalised

Stage 23
Longueville 23
4.03 miles
Stage 24
Maufant 24
3.87 miles
Stage 25
Longueville 25
4.03 miles
Stage 26
Maufant 26
3.87 miles
Stage 27
Longueville 27
4.03 miles
Stage 28
Maufant 28
3.87 miles
Stage 29
Longueville 29
4.03 miles
Stage 30
Maufant 30
3.87 miles

These results became Final on Saturday 12th October 2013 at 5:45pm BST