Dukeries Motor Club - S.A.Gas Premier Rally 2013

Final Entry List

No Crew Car CC Class Club Entrant/Sponsor
1Robert Swann/ Aled EdwardsSubaru Impreza S1119975Sutton & Cheam/ BalaR A Swann Plant Hire, Cygnet Plant LTD
2Arron Newby/ Rob FaggSubaru Impreza N1119985Clitheroe/ Manx Auto SportTEG SPORT / PIRELLI / VP Race Fuels
3Bob Morgan/ Adie WilliamsSkoda Fabia19985Dukeries MCWinner Garage Skoda
4Gary Wayne/ Andy SmithSubaru Impreza 19985Dukeries MCSELECT CARS
5Jason Morgan/ Jack WalbyMitsubishi Lancer Evo 61995Forest of Dean MCWinner Rally Team
6Shelly Taunt/ Julie MurphySubaru Impreza19945Trackrod MC/ Southern CC
8Errol Bairstow/ Shaun WilsonMitsubishi Evo 605Wakefield/ Ripon
9Dave Welch/ Stuart ProctorSubaru Impreza19985Dukeries MC3D Plant & Construction
10Andrew Mcarthur/ Philip RushtonSubaru Impreza19985Dukeries MCAC Cartech/ Sheffield Rolling Road/ CC Motors
11David May/ John McNicholSubaru Impreza19945Dukeries MC/ Trackrod MCCC Motorsport, VPS, Hinitts Bakery
12Dave McLachlan/ Colin MillsSubaru Impreza19985Dukeries MC
14Warren McKiernan/ Lee CopeSubaru Impreza20015Dukeries MC/ BTRDARevolution Wheels
15Simon Smith/ Sylvia EarleFord Escort23914Eastern Counties MC
16Charlie Gabb/ Mick QuinnFord Escort19983York MCAutoserv Selby
17Mark Mazzitelli/ Peter ButlerFord Escort Mk219983Dukeries MCSelston Motor Services
18John Taylor/ Liz DenbonEscort RS160015982BTRDA /Wickford AC/ Wickford ACCPD POWERLINE
19Stuart Ranby/ Ian BassFord Escort Mk219983S&H / Dukeries/ MaltonB&S Catering/SM Ranby Agriculture/SEL/CE&SS
20Tony Bird/ Dave WaltersFord Escort Cosworth20005Dukeries MC/
21David Robinson/ Jayne RobinsonSubrau Impreza20005Border MC
22Trevor Silcock/ Pam SilcockSubaru Impreza19985Border MCLincolnshire Rewinds
23Peter Smith/ Johnnie BouldSubaru Impreza N1019955Wigan & District MC/ Mull Car ClubT & C Services (1990) Ltd
24Craig McIntosh/ Paul VaseyFord Escort Cosworth19985York MC/
25Jon Fox/ Emma MorrisonMitsubishi Evo 619985Cannock & District CC/ F1000/BTRDA
26Justin Oliver/ Vicky BarrySubaru Impreza19985West Suffolk MC/ www.olivercars.co.uk
27Michael Pickles/ James CroslandProton Satria15972Huddersfield MC/ David Brown MCPickles Tree Services
28James Gratton-Smith/ Tom JordanFord Escort Mk220003Eastwood & DMCJordan Road Surfacing Ltd
29Simon Belcher/ Nigel (Sicky) WettonSubaru Impreza20005Dukeries MC/ Border MCSimons Garage \ Rex Pets ABM Pest Control
30Des Moody/ Ian HaynesSubaru Impreza20005Dukeries MCForest Town Car Sales / Sutton Auto Factors
31Lee Burgess/ Craig BurgessSubaru Impreza15805Mid Derbyshire MCLB Electrical, AB Motorsport, Geoff's Plumbing
32Mark Booth/ Alex PhillipsFord Puma16002Lindholme MSCBridgehouse Garage Chesterfield
33Richard Evans/ David EvansPeugeot 106 GTi15872Eastwood & DMC
34Robert Price/ Jonathan BoucardVauxhall Corsa14001Dukeries MC/ BTRDASBL Motorsport
35Chris Grundy/ Steve GrundyVauxhall Corsa15982Dukeries MC
36Alex Kirk Willey/ Neal BloorPeugeot 10612941Sheffield & Hallamshire MCBLOOR & CO Estate Agents
37Tom Walster/ Craig BakerSuzuki Swift13901Eastwood & DMC
38Adam Tomlinson/ Ian TomlinsonFord Puma13851Malton MCAruba Villa Vacation Homes
39Philip Clarke/ Ian JonesFord Escort Mk115942Wickford AC/ North Wales/BTRDA
40Nathan Marriott/ Barry Stevenson-WheelerFord Escort19983Eastwood & DMCS&L Motors,Metric Services, Drury Deliveries,
41David White/ Frank WoodheadSubaru Impreza19985Eastwood DMC/ KHA Business Solutions
42Ian Holliday/ Emma HollidayMG ZR13981Dukeries MCOutdoor Trail / Shaw Vehicle Services
43Stephen Gozzard/ Ian WhiteOpel Corsa13001Eastwood & DMC/
44Timo Kennish/ Daniel ChambersVauxhall Chevette19983Stockton & DMC/ Trackrod MC
45Dean Hickling/ Geoff MossFord Sierra21004Eastwood/ DukeriesDH Car Services
46Simon Hall/ Bridie HallSubaru Impreza19985Dukeries MCShackletons Holiday & Island Tours
47Nigel Booley/ Dave CattoFord Escort RS15982Dukeries MCjo jo's childcare
48Martyn Hill/ Darren HillPeugeot 106 Rallye14001Sheffield & Hallamshire MCMSH Super Sharp Services
49Tony Cawthorne/ Scott DancePeugeot 205GTi15802Dukeries MC/ Streetly MC
50Nick Kelly/ John TraversFord Escort16002Dukeries MC
51Craig Mallinson/ Peter FaircloughPeugeot 206 cup car15982Trackrod MC/ North Humberside MCQueensbury MOT station
52Simon Szubert/ Andrew WellsPeugeot 20519983Dukeries MCClassicwise Associates
53Kevan Neal/ Matthew DanielsPeugeot 205 GTi15802Loughborough/ Blackpool South Shore
54Paul Amey/ Simon NaylorPeugeot 205 GTi15952Mid Derbyshire MC/ Eastwood & DMC
55Ramith Sarathchandra/ Myles KumarFord Escort Mk220003TBAAuto Miraj UK Ltd
56Clive Hilton/ Kane DrabbleFiesta ST19983

There are 54 entries, and 53 starters

Entries shown like this are non-starters

These results became Final on Sunday 24th November 2013 at 5:00pm GMT - This page will refresh in 5 minutes.