Matlock Motor Club - Dansport Road Rally 2013

Final Penalties in Class Order - Time Card 3

Car Cls CrewTotal
Time Card 2
NTC
18
STC
19s
NTC
20
STC
21
STC
22s
NTC
23
STC
24s
NTC
25
STC
26
STC
27s
TTC
28
STC
29s
MTC
30
Route
Checks
Other
Pens
Total Cls
Pos
O/A
Pos
Class E
11ESteve King/ Jon Hawkins24:380:420:221:322:010:2729:4213
15EJon Bossen/ Shaun Hughes25:101:440:190:541:230:2929:5924
9ETim Tordoff/ Ian Frazer32:512:050:541:040:500:5338:3737
19EPete Gabbatiss/ Alan Ogden32:532:011:053:051:040:1840:2648
21ERichard Hemingway/ Clive Jones27:571:4220:149:291:510:3943:52511
18EPaul Rowland/ David Bell38:172:161:191:391:040:0744:42612
14EMark Turner/ Richard Pashley37:363:391:461:240:520:4846:05713
24EJim Brown/ Roger Evans36:254:551:361:591:510:0546:51814
27EBen Briant/ Peter Scott41:082:3110:452:171:090:4549:35915
25EGeoff Goodwin/ Richard Wilson43:222:2010:451:352:080:5452:041017
23EDavid Wainwright/ Yvonne Wainwright48:082:1811:202:331:260:505:001:02:351124
26EPaul Buckel/ Steven Butler55:522:2921:202:311:2210:001:15:341225
Class M
4MIan Ainsworth/ Stewart Merry24:270:350:340:100:0425:5011
5MSteve Retchless/ Max Freeman23:420:460:020:410:180:2325:5222
3MAdrian Green/ Ian Gibbins28:421:040:211:000:240:2231:5335
1MJason Straker/ Richard Holdsworth35:280:330:131:200:180:3438:2646
7MMartin Self/ Matthew Vokes35:171:461:051:050:570:5041:0059
Class N
48NNigel Bramall/ Mike Yates42:042:5521:122:091:551:3053:45120
45NEdward Wain/ Noel Murphy43:573:2911:232:262:121:3255:59221
43NPhil Davies/ Jon Lunn51:552:53230:003030:00301:271:2215:003:14:37329
47NDennis Cooke/ Dan Tribe1:37:263030:00303030:003030:003:2930:3845:006:26:33432
Class SE
34SEPeter Wright/ Nigel Wright34:112:2711:121:111:171:0742:25110
32SEAllan Storer/ Tom Fenton37:512:341:211:0711:330:325:0050:58216
37SEPaul Reaney/ Richard Johnson41:593:1610:471:242:011:4852:15318
33SEGaz Rogers/ Sam Spencer41:314:091:343:461:230:3953:02419
36SEColin Ladley/ Beth Blythe47:142:1711:171:521:581:5157:29522
40SEMark Fletcher/ Mark Wagstaff47:463:1410:472:102:131:2758:37623
39SEBill Douglas/ Dave Tearl1:08:262:1510:533:593:291:301:21:32726
30SEJames Vincent/ Kelvin Phipps45:124:071:531:5431:060:021:24:14827
41SENathan England/ Alan Edwards43:105:13431:121:361:1815:001:41:29928
38SEBob Ward/ Karl Ellis2:00:143030:0030301:592:401:5630:004:36:491030
31SEGareth Frank/ Tim Cork1:38:543030:00303030:00302:262:330:5320:005:04:461131
29SEGerallt Williams/ Aled Jones42:273030:00303030:003030:00303030:003030:001:20:008:02:271233

Times shown like this are notional or penalised

These results became Final on Sunday 17th November 2013 at 6:45am GMT