Trackrod Motor Club - Lookout Stages Rally 2014

Final Stage Times in Position Order to SS6 FINISH

Car Cls Crew123456 Penalty Total Cls
Pos
O/A
Pos
15Arron Newby/ Tom Woodburn9:008:268:057:497:487:3048:3811
25Alex Taylor/ Jack Shepherd8:349:088:017:537:437:3248:5122
185Neil Raven/ Ann Forster9:088:428:348:238:137:5550:5533
35Gary Wayne/ Tony Szubert9:358:468:168:118:218:0251:1144
85Ian Tiffany/ Graham White9:278:508:378:218:238:0551:4355
65Dave Hornbrook/ Nick Coleman9:459:018:278:148:168:0851:5166
115Hugh Peat/ Tom Murphy9:188:468:408:308:338:1552:0277
45Ross Daniels/ Paul Mankin9:438:588:388:238:228:1052:1488
253Mark Midgley/ Chris Hudson9:138:479:048:428:378:1952:4219
75Allister Wells/ Daniel Chambers 10:448:588:218:188:238:0752:51910
105Lee Burgess/ Craig Burgess9:469:089:088:348:348:2453:341011
192Joe Cunningham/ Daniel Kennedy9:179:038:488:568:588:4253:44112
145Dave Mclachlan/ Philip Rushton9:409:038:518:378:568:3753:441113
165Neil Andrews/ Mike Fox9:399:008:538:518:588:5054:111214
262Gus Greensmith/ Melanie Holmes9:409:239:008:548:468:3954:22215
203Rob Watson/ Josh Watson9:389:149:069:058:498:3654:28216
156Andrew Smith/ Brian Smith9:1611:468:318:248:238:1554:35117
211Rich Boyes/ Robert Robinson10:019:178:588:538:578:3554:41118
353Kevin Hullah/ Chris Harding9:399:119:029:009:118:4854:51319
95David Longfellow/ Danny Ward10:149:319:048:478:508:3755:031320
241Mick Penrose/ Jonathan Williams10:119:159:208:529:038:4755:28221
403Alan Hick/ Phil Hewson9:529:269:099:049:078:5555:33422
123Robert Hughes/ Dave Tortoishell10:299:349:058:559:028:4355:48523
315Christopher Lawson/ Stuart Sunderland10:149:289:189:019:108:5256:031424
333Jim Slater/ Chris Slater10:119:1310:088:588:528:4456:06625
324Mike Herrington / Rachel Heel10:159:239:139:129:078:5856:08126
341Andrew Foster/ David Teesdale10:079:229:299:069:098:520:2056:25327
Car 34 Penalty details:- 0:20 for 2:00 late at TC 3
306Michael Thornton/ Dave Scrimgour9:479:319:189:339:209:0356:32228
282Pete Williams/ Josh Pulleyn9:539:299:169:049:178:570:5056:46329
Car 28 Penalty details:- 0:50 for 5:00 late at TC 3
383Terry J Pressdee/ Mark Broadbent10:059:339:329:319:169:100:1057:17730
Car 38 Penalty details:- 0:10 for 1:00 late at TC 3
413Marcus Tomlinson/ Lee Allardice9:239:069:0012:288:559:1158:03831
392Philip Hare/ Craig Mallinson10:209:379:329:399:449:2558:17432
272Nigel Bywater/ Chris Wood10:2810:159:569:279:299:0958:44533
441Paul Wilson/ Malcolm Braid10:3010:019:599:469:369:2459:16434
371Chris Newlove/ Linda White10:179:4910:009:5710:009:2659:29535
360Ant Carr / Nick Carr 10:3610:0710:0410:009:509:381:00:15136
480Mick Quinn/ Wayne Smythe10:4610:1310:119:449:519:351:00:20237
224Robert Burke/ Peter Littlefield 9:599:339:179:0915:009:010:101:02:09238
Car 22 Penalty details:- 0:10 for 1:00 late at TC 11
421Dale Hick/ Chris Goward11:1710:5810:1710:0510:1110:171:03:05639
461Keith John Wakefield/ Craig Roy Fletcher11:0610:2512:0611:4110:179:511:05:26740
476Clive Escreet/ Tom Leeming11:2910:5410:4910:2711:1710:511:05:47341
450Sonny Louis/ Stuart Andrews12:5712:2712:1411:3711:1910:591:11:33342

Times shown like this are notional or penalised

These results became Final on Sunday 6th April 2014 at 4:34pm BST - This page will refresh in 5 minutes.