Matlock Motor Club - Kick Energy Rally of Derbyshire 2014

Final Penalties in Class Order - Time Card 2

Car Cls CrewTotal
Test & Time Card 1
TTC
19
STC
20s
TTC
21
STC
22s
TTC
23
STC
24s
TTC
25
STC
26s
STC
27
STC
28s
TTC
29
STC
30
Route
Checks
Other
Pens
Total Cls
Pos
O/A
Pos
Class E
14EMartin Lloyd/ Rob Lloyd5:461:430:5519:2414
24ESam Self/ Andrew Hughes6:540:341:2810:31111:2727
21EGaz Rogers/ Sam Spencer6:150:041:461:43211:4838
18EAlex Green/ Clive Jones7:270:211:290:060:021:21212:4649
9EJon Bossen/ Shaun Hughes9:560:521:210:5413:03510
10ECraig Burgess/ John Pickavance7:220:311:530:400:111:48214:25611
12EMark Turner/ Richard Pashley7:121:062:040:390:0510:30214:36712
20EMark Standen/ Paul Taylor8:490:532:130:300:021:49216:16815
11EDave Quinney/ Gary Evans8:230:572:010:450:2511:35217:06918
23ERichard Oxley/ Andrew Lowe13:020:552:170:260:2011:30221:301021
15EChris Faulkner/ Dave Dimbleby12:381:252:500:500:2621:40223:491124
22EIan Bruce / Andy Long14:541:002:301:000:1712:10123:511225
16ESteve Brew/ Ingrid Brew15:481:132:511:030:4221:21226:581329
19EMichael Monaghan/ Richard Crozier12:422:142:414:000:2520:57226:591430
17EJim Brown/ Richard Bestwick22:041:082:030:200:0410:56229:351532
Class M
1MGuy Robinson/ Max Freeman4:000:470:1015:5711
5MRichard Hunter/ Sam Collis4:350:141:160:1517:2022
3MCarl Hawkins/ Iain Tullie4:560:181:330:060:3518:2833
2MIan Ainsworth/ Richard Hage5:420:251:530:4619:4645
6MSimon Harrison/ Paul Holmberg5:281:560:041:07210:3556
7MBen Briant/ Nick Bloxham9:280:592:010:1010:47115:25613
4MJohn Leckie/ Ian Jones7:570:364:320:0611:32116:43716
8MMartin Self/ Matthew Vokes9:460:331:490:240:1311:02216:47817
Class N
40NPhil Davies/ Jon Lunn14:301:422:591:240:2521:16226:16128
47NChristopher Farrell / Liam Thomas17:201:422:501:320:2621:32229:22231
41NMark Fletcher/ Adam Leal15:332:153:161:461:1421:21330:25334
43NMark Dixon/ Peter Quigley18:462:363:311:470:2921:10232:19435
39NDennis Cooke/ Sam Housley20:361:283:471:120:5331:26234:22536
44NDavid Pedley / Grace Pedley20:283:084:533030:003030:003:00325:002:59:29640
Class SE
33SEAllan Storer/ Tom Fenton10:010:511:5610:45115:33114
38SEToney Webb/ Wayne Lander10:450:372:041:140:021:28117:10219
37SEPaul Dyer/ Dave Clarke14:050:562:290:180:0311:13121:04320
32SEJames Vincent/ Kelvin Phipps11:072:232:390:340:1511:52221:50422
28SEPaul Reaney/ Richard Johnson13:271:362:321:530:1821:00123:46523
25SEMatthew Broadbent/ Peter Littlefield12:331:562:481:100:3021:00223:57626
27SEPeter Wright/ Nigel Wright13:471:412:491:100:2722:07226:01727
31SESteve Mitchell/ Ian Mitchell15:082:002:421:000:2551:27229:42833
34SEPaul Rees/ Ian Faulkner20:412:213:311:370:5331:34235:37937
35SEMatt Blood/ Dan Blood22:181:542:591:440:5831:39741:321038
36SEJohn Taylor/ Bill Granger35:434:095:032:381:2832:00357:011139

Times shown like this are notional or penalised

These results became Final on Sunday 6th July 2014 at 6:00am BST