Trackrod Motor Club - Lookout Stages Rally 2015

Final Stage Times in Position Order to TC 3

Car Cls Crew1 Penalty Total Cls
Pos
O/A
Pos
45Michael Glendinning / Paul Hughes 9:489:4811
105David Longfellow/ Danny Ward9:519:5122
65Lee Burgess/ Craig Burgess10:1410:1433
85Dave Hornbrook/ Ann Forster10:1610:1644
74Phil Gallagher/ Mick Gallagher10:1810:1815
205Terry Pressdee/ Mark Broadbent10:1810:1856
175Andy Graham/ Sam Collins10:2410:2467
185Shaun Wilson/ Chris Longster10:3110:3178
143Dave Lewis/ Steve Southall10:3310:3319
15Alex Taylor/ Mark Swallow10:070:3010:37810
Car 1 Penalty details:- 0:30 for Striking furniture SS1
35Gary Cooper/ Jon Riley10:3710:37911
263Kevin Franks/ Craig Walley10:3710:37212
235Colin Mills/ Philip Rushton10:4110:411013
326Robin Shuttleworth/ Ronnie Roughead10:5110:51114
241Mick Penrose/ Jonathan Williams10:5210:52115
493Michael Thomas/ Brian Smith10:5210:52316
125Darren Grimston/ Richard Ross10:5510:551117
332William Midgley/ Brendan Mckenna10:5910:59118
442Pete Williams/ Jim Goodman11:0111:01219
301Joe SC Cunningham / Marc SP Fowler 10:380:3011:08220
Car 30 Penalty details:- 0:30 for Strking Furniture SS1
355Chris Walker/ Peter White11:1011:101221
453Paul Lawrence/ Joe Marshall11:1411:14422
313Paul Hudson/ Colin Stockil11:1511:15523
404Alan Kitson/ John Roberts11:1511:15224
431Alan Ward/ Rachel Ward11:1511:15325
283Graham Hargrave/ Steve Tulley11:080:1011:18626
Car 28 Penalty details:- 0:10 for 1:00 late at TC 3
483Stuart Bell/ Stephen Sanderson11:1811:18727
572Lorraine Leeming/ Karen Fitz-Simons11:2311:23328
113Nick Dobson / Dave Hirst10:161:1011:26829
Car 11 Penalty details:- 1:10 for 7:00 late at TC 3
393Ian Young/ Tracey Kearsley11:3011:30930
421Stephen Barmby/ Mick Woodcock11:3211:32431
195Simon Belcher/ Peter Butler11:3311:331332
342Nigel Patrick Bywater/ Chris Wood11:3411:34433
583Wayne Hirst/ Adam Charlesworth11:3911:391034
564Lee Sellars/ Sean Sellars11:5011:50335
154Shaun Riley/ Joe Ford11:5211:52436
501Stephen Bye/ Matty Daniels11:5811:58537
413Craig Whitehead/ Glyn Casey11:5911:591138
163Michael Pickles/ James Crosland12:0612:061239
533Jason Hewlett / Martyn Bibb11:320:5012:221340
Car 53 Penalty details:- 0:50 for 5:00 late at TC 3
521Martin Wray/ Jamie Wray11:520:3012:22641
Car 52 Penalty details:- 0:30 for Strking Furniture SS1
591Jonathan Bennett/ Nigel Bennett12:3112:31742
556Clive Escreet/ Tom Leeming12:3412:34243
461Chris Newlove/ Linda White11:381:0012:38844
Car 46 Penalty details:- 1:00 for 1:00 early at TC 3
276Charles Richard Jackson/ Graham Wride13:1213:12345
541Anna Stephenson/ Robert Ginn 14:2214:22946
225Malcolm Davey/ Neil Andrews15:160:3015:461447
Car 22 Penalty details:- 0:30 for Strking Furniture SS1

Times shown like this are notional or penalised

Stage 1
9.00 miles

These results became Final on Sunday 12th April 2015 at 5:09pm BST - This page will refresh in 5 minutes.