West Cumbria Motorsport Club - P&R Benn Greystoke Stages 2015

Final Stage Times in Position Order

Car Cls Crew1234567 Penalty Total Cls
Pos
O/A
Pos
35Arron Newby/ Rob Fagg3:366:423:206:275:456:236:1638:2911
25Richard Cook/ Edwin Cook3:316:383:236:355:566:296:2638:5822
73Matthew Robinson/ Sam Collis 3:306:443:306:495:586:346:2739:3213
65Phil Pickard/ Simon Pickard3:366:483:336:466:016:386:2539:4734
45Peter Stephenson/ Ian Windress3:406:493:316:356:326:286:2339:5845
83Steve Bannister/ Louise Rae3:396:523:356:496:086:466:3940:2826
195Darren Martin/ Martin Steele3:517:043:426:566:126:556:4641:2657
105Michael Umbrich/ Marion Stead3:457:073:446:596:186:546:4041:2768
93Marcus Noble/ Helen Hall3:457:083:416:586:166:576:5141:3639
113Charlie Taylor/ Alan Ward3:567:173:527:046:206:566:4642:11410
125Peter Smith/ Alan Walker3:567:193:537:066:176:576:5242:20711
142Barry Lindsay/ Caroline Lodge3:507:133:437:086:297:087:0442:35112
233Andy Gibson/ Dave Gibson3:567:183:487:096:257:096:5442:39513
175John Clayton / Steve Booth 4:087:343:557:116:236:586:4842:57814
283Ian Watson/ Mike Dickson4:007:243:547:146:257:057:0043:02615
212Alex Curran/ Heather Grisedale3:507:323:487:166:327:116:5643:05216
203Craig Stephen Cleaver/ Sam Spencer3:577:243:527:246:267:076:5743:07717
225Darren Grimston/ Richard Ross4:067:323:527:146:277:117:0143:23918
452David Benson/ Steven Benson4:027:303:567:296:357:107:0743:49319
353Andrew Robinson/ Colin Stockil4:057:313:557:206:327:177:1043:50820
243Phil Jobson/ Jerry Hettrick4:017:304:047:266:317:147:0643:52921
155Andy Graham/ Rob McHenry4:057:304:017:266:367:147:0143:531022
332Ben Cree/ Matthew Smith4:017:363:547:336:447:197:1144:18423
253Dave Forrest/ Paul Rawson4:077:384:037:366:497:307:2345:061024
415Colin Payne/ Andy Brown 4:067:474:058:036:527:237:1945:351125
431David Coatsworth/ Chris Pattison 4:137:504:077:476:477:427:2645:52126
272James Hall/ Alex Benn4:127:544:057:396:597:427:3146:02527
593Phil Thompson/ Fred Roberts4:188:064:147:556:587:427:3246:451128
521Phillip Lilley/ John Ellwood4:307:594:097:536:527:467:3646:45229
441Nial Cowan Jnr/ Paul Gribben4:238:124:167:596:577:407:2746:54330
374Roger Haycocks/ Martin Williams4:268:004:147:596:557:477:3646:57131
422Rob Graham/ Helen Gibbon4:158:174:127:496:587:557:4747:13632
363Darren Howard/ Scott Howard4:408:224:197:576:517:467:3447:291233
493David Mitchinson / Ryan Winthrop 4:218:054:188:007:137:587:4747:421334
501Neil Raven/ Ann Forster4:418:324:248:167:238:177:5649:29435
484Andy Reid/ Alex Reid4:488:554:288:257:248:218:0450:25236
575Mike Martin/ Kyle Gass4:588:264:279:177:268:218:0551:001237
561Kevin Elliot / Chris Sheridan4:579:134:368:497:368:168:0451:31538
542John Young/ Alexander Young4:599:014:439:018:008:568:3453:14739
551Dave Head/ Andy Darlington5:099:245:069:228:149:018:5855:14640
582Umberto Accornero/ Robert Gilham7:1513:304:378:547:338:167:5958:04841
512Clive Alcock/ Katy Mashiter5:299:495:4010:108:509:229:1158:31942

Times shown like this are notional or penalised

These results became Final on Sunday 12th July 2015 at 6:10pm BST