Eastwood & District Motor Club - Phoenix Stages Rally 2015

Final Stage Times in Position Order to SS 1 Finish

Car Cls Crew1 Penalty Total Cls
Pos
O/A
Pos
25Martin England/ Dawn England 7:247:2411
95Sean Bailey/ Sam Bailey7:337:3322
35Steve Marriott/ Philip Rushton7:377:3733
185Julian Hope/ Mark Townsend7:377:3744
15Gary Wayne/ Luke Tomkinson7:387:3855
85Martin Farrar/ Andy Ward7:387:3866
245Simon Belcher/ Wayne Langthorne7:397:3977
75Rob Lowe/ Stephen Shephard7:407:4088
165Michael Umbriich/ Marion Stead7:407:4099
195Jon Trenholme/ Alison Trenholme7:417:411010
282George Lepley/ Howard Pridmore7:527:52111
171Mat Smith/ Chris Row7:547:54112
235Craig Bellworthy/ Tracey Wood7:557:551113
223Michael Pickles/ Beverly Warren7:567:56114
45Nigel Hobson/ Tim Hobson7:597:591215
204Stephen Tilburn/ Jack Tilburn7:597:59116
65Dave Hornbrook/ Matthew Sample8:068:061317
125Chris Bellamy/ Mat Wood8:078:071418
145Steve Bulloss/ David Johnson8:078:071519
103Andy Graham/ Rob McHenry8:098:09220
155John Tolson/ Connor Tolson8:098:091621
294Roger Titley/ Chris Ransley8:108:10222
313Adrian Baker/ Lindsey Baker8:128:12323
335Matthew Gray/ James Brunton8:188:181724
215Geoff Simpson/ Mick johnson8:198:191825
303John Wood/ Richard Wood8:238:23426
265Steve Adamson/ Michael Blenkinsop8:248:241927
425Jayne Auden-Row / Amanda Cornforth-Smith8:268:262028
443Nigel Hunt/ Dave Quinney8:278:27529
623Rob White/ Linda White8:298:29630
404Adrian Warrant/ Clare Law8:308:30331
364Anthony Windle/ Dianne Stevenson8:318:31432
372Tim Gray/ Ant Randall8:318:31233
433Anthony Szubert/ Simon Szubert8:338:33734
544Peter Outram/ Jemma Outram8:348:34535
355Chris Walker / Peter Williams8:398:392136
483Robin Adams/ Barrie Marshall8:398:39837
394Garry Carver/ Jonathan Stockdale8:418:41638
452Dean Baker/ Danny Smith8:428:42339
343Nick Kitching/ Andrew Trollope8:478:47940
382John Godbehere/ Ryan Godbehere8:518:51441
571Jonathan Williams/ David Longhawn 8:518:51242
471Rob Jones/ Tony Archer8:588:58343
563Stewart Andrew Scott/ James Ducker8:598:591044
274Des Moody/ Ian Haynes9:009:00745
503Dhiren Solanki/ Dave Barratt9:059:051146
464Dean Hickling/ Geoff Moss9:079:07847
581Alexander Mill/ Ian Pepper9:219:21448
490Emma Bennison/ Paul Webb9:269:26149
524Lee Sellars/ Sean Sellars9:269:26950
553Simon Taylor/ Caroline Taylor9:269:261251
412Lorraine Leeming/ Karen Fitz-simons9:299:29552
533John Senior/ Ady Barton9:309:301353
640Ian Bass/ Robert Stephens9:379:37254
511Ryan Sainty/ Richard Oxley9:419:41555
55Ian Tiffany/ Graham White10:0310:032256
632Nabila Tejpar/ Alister Crook10:0310:03657
600Aidan Brindle/ Connor Poole10:2910:29358
590Alexander Bracq/ Andy Johnson10:4010:40459
610Anthony Knight/ Robert Ginn11:3411:34560
253Yuk Hodgson/ Chris Pattison16:0016:001461

Times shown like this are notional or penalised

Stage 1
7.50 miles

These results became Final on Sunday 2nd August 2015 at 6:30pm BST