Sheffield & Hallamshire Motor Club - Hylton Gott Volvo Centenary Stages 2015

Final Stage Times in Position Order to SSF 1

Car Cls Crew1 Penalty Total Cls
Pos
O/A
Pos
194Mike Bayliss/ Peter Dawson6:476:4711
44Graeme Bell/ Russ Radford6:486:4822
64Ian Woodhouse/ Stephen Woodhouse6:516:5133
25Johnnie Ellis/ Dave Green6:546:5414
125Dennis Marshall/ Mark James7:007:0025
153Paul Alexander/ Tom Woodburn7:017:0116
95Nigel Mummery/ Fiona Scarrett 7:027:0237
103Martin Hodgson/ Matthew Hodgson7:037:0328
74Andrew Bayliss/ Chris Sharpe-Simkiss7:057:0549
35Adrian Spencer/ Jeff Simm7:067:06410
54Stephen Tilburn/ Jack Tilburn7:067:06511
145Niall Moroney/ Charlie McEnery7:067:06512
163Mike English/ Simon Hunter7:117:11313
174Richard Upton/ Roland Atkins7:117:11614
15Robert Lowe / Richard Bonner7:127:12615
84Brandon Smith/ Steven McNulty 7:187:18716
185Sean Bailey/ Sam Bailey7:197:19717
293Pete Gunson/ Jonny Haynes 7:227:22418
214Dave Hawkins/ Tom Hutchins7:257:25819
113Alex Cannon/ Baz Cannon7:267:26520
273Richard Warne/ Chris Deal7:277:27621
465Lee Earthy/ Louise Earthy7:287:28822
314Philip Rowland/ Philip Woodcock7:307:30923
323Grant Shand/ Ginny Shand7:307:30724
202Christopher Gravestock/ Mark Harmer7:357:35125
451Andrew Saunders/ Steve Griffin7:397:39126
342Alex Kirk-Willey/ Sasha Heriot7:427:42227
353Ross Wey/ Conor Wey7:467:46828
413Clive Hilton/ Stuart Proctor7:477:47929
493Robin Adams/ Barrie Marshall7:497:491030
333Ian Rix/ Steve Greenhill7:507:501131
303Stephen Hall/ Lee Williams7:527:521232
245David Wood/ Matt Wood 7:557:55933
424Connor Poole/ Aaron Field 7:557:551034
283David Earthy/ Ian Barnard8:028:021335
482Daniel John Challis/ Stephen James Challis8:068:06336
594Tim Clarke/ Tudor Davis8:068:061137
585Anthony Wright/ Stephen Round8:088:081038
475Luke Birkin/ Leigh Birkin8:118:111139
511Ian Bass/ Robert Stevens8:158:15240
525Michael Smith/ Darren Nockels8:168:161241
501Clare Rix/ Rob Cook8:308:30342
541Martin Newson/ Andrew Lawson8:428:42443
533Edward Welham/ Gill Welham8:448:441444
441Stephen Bye/ Matty Daniels8:478:47545
561Aidan Brindle/ Chris Sheridan9:359:35646
551Alexander Bracq/ Ian Pepper9:589:58747
572Nabila Tejpar/ Alister Crook10:2610:26448
262Robert Dillon/ Peter Weston10:5410:54549
373Kevin Boyle/ Wayne Larbalster10:5410:541550
384Duncan Buck/ Catherine Buck10:5410:541251

Times shown like this are notional or penalised

Stage 1
7.08 miles

These results became Final on Sunday 16th August 2015 at 5:35pm BST - This page will refresh in 5 minutes.