Car | Cls | Crew | Penalty | Total | Cls Pos |
O/A Pos |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Class A | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
38 | A | Ian Barnard/ Steve Greenhill | 1 | 37 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
47 | A | Paul Vibert/ Richard Amy | 2 | 45 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
58 | A | Kevin Shales/ Steve Ahearne | 3 | 56 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
59 | A | Philip Harris/ Liam Burns | 4 | 57 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
60 | A | Jack Hinton/ Conor Carre | 5 | 58 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
62 | A | Euan Dangerfield/ Paul Coleshill | 6 | 60 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Class B | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
37 | B | Dick Mauger/ Geno Gouveia | 1 | 36 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
42 | B | Michael Amy/ Lee Rogan | 2 | 40 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
46 | B | David Earthy/ Maria Rayner | 3 | 44 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
48 | B | John Eborall/ Peter Jory | 4 | 46 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
56 | B | Martin Young/ Craig Addlesee | 5 | 54 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
61 | B | Ed Fossey/ Joe Cruttenden | 6 | 59 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
66 | B | Dillon Ruellan/ Jack Bailhache | 7 | 64 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
67 | B | Craig Robert/ Karl Marshall | 8 | 65 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
68 | B | Ed Verrechio/ Andy Smith | 9 | 66 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
72 | B | Greg Kelly/ Phil Vedier | 10 | 70 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Class C | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | C | Stevie Leonard/ Sion Humphreys | 1 | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | C | Ron Allen/ Derek Le Bailly | 2 | 9 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | C | Richard Fishleigh/ Ian Gardiner | 3 | 10 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
18 | C | Darryl Morris/ Steve Gully | 4 | 17 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
21 | C | Mark Syvret/ Chris Fox | 5 | 20 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
28 | C | John Le Brun/ Jason Le Brun | 6 | 27 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
32 | C | Chris Molloy/ Nick Yoward | 7 | 31 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
34 | C | Paul Romeril/ Kieran Gregory | 8 | 33 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
41 | C | Steve Ellis/ Chris Crocker | 9 | 39 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
53 | C | Aaron Pinel/ Caroline Palmer | 10 | 51 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
63 | C | Tony McCarthy / Mark Johnson | 11 | 61 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
70 | C | John Robert/ Gary Robert | 12 | 68 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
71 | C | Elvis Romeril/ Kevin Romeril | 13 | 69 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Class D | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | D | Simon Mauger/ Brian Cammack | 1 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | D | Jeremy Baudains/ James Ollivro | 2 | 4 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | D | Lyndon Barton/ Simon Hunter | 3 | 8 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | D | Pete Rayner/ Ashley Trimble | 4 | 11 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | D | David Oliveira/ Kevin Irving | 5 | 12 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | D | Ross Le Noa/ Domonic Volante | 6 | 14 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15 | D | Mark Follain/ Just Bush | 7 | 15 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17 | D | Martin Waters/ Ben Purnell | 8 | 16 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
19 | D | Dale Crowsley/ John Vaudin | 9 | 18 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
20 | D | Wayne Le Bailly/ Chris Barette | 10 | 19 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
22 | D | Robert De St Paer/ Mark Foott | 11 | 21 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
24 | D | Marcus Bisson/ David Petit | 12 | 23 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
25 | D | Anton Shaw/ Paul Arberry | 13 | 24 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
26 | D | Simon Le Noa/ Katie Le Blancq | 14 | 25 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
27 | D | Tim Alderson/ Peter Villars | 15 | 26 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
35 | D | Michael Cotillard/ Barry Le Cheminant | 16 | 34 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
43 | D | Martin Pallot/ Gemma Harries | 17 | 41 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
50 | D | Duncan Buck/ Cate Buck | 18 | 48 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
54 | D | Tim Clarke/ Ian Jones | 19 | 52 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
64 | D | Ross Baudains/ Alyson Touzel | 20 | 62 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
73 | D | Kevin Rault/ Lee Dare | 21 | 71 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Class E | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | E | Eian Pritchard/ Steve McPhee | 1 | 3 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | E | Ian Godney/ Paul Brown | 2 | 5 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
23 | E | Andy Faulconbridge/ Steve Elliott | 3 | 22 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
29 | E | Neil Cotillard/ Helier Lucus | 4 | 28 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
30 | E | Chris Le Chevalier/ Liam White | 5 | 29 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
31 | E | David Edmunds/ Dominic Jeans | 6 | 30 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
39 | E | Grant Collins/ Connor Andrews | 7 | 38 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
44 | E | Lee Earthy/ Tudor Davies | 8 | 42 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
45 | E | Keith Pinel/ Matthew Pinel | 9 | 43 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
65 | E | David Smith/ Drew Jones | 10 | 63 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
69 | E | Matthew Sargeant/ Peter Pinedo | 11 | 67 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16 | E | Kevin Gell/ Sue Fossey | 10:00.0 | 10:00.0 | 12 | 73 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Car 16 Penalty details:- | 10:00 for 10:00 early at SSA 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Class FWD2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | FWD2 | Chris West/ Robbie Hannah | 1 | 6 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | FWD2 | Andy Corner/ Ade Campo | 2 | 7 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | FWD2 | Dan Corner/ Mark Regan | 3 | 13 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
33 | FWD2 | Richard Le Marquand/ Trevor Rabet | 4 | 32 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
36 | FWD2 | Robert Harris/ Simon Heywood | 5 | 35 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
49 | FWD2 | Benjamin Mason/ Nikita Hall | 6 | 47 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
51 | FWD2 | Michael Kean / Katie Sanders | 7 | 49 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
52 | FWD2 | Sam Lamy/ Joanna Le Fondre | 8 | 50 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
55 | FWD2 | Matthew Barette / Aaron Falle | 9 | 53 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
57 | FWD2 | Karl Robert/ Christain Pommier | 10 | 55 |
Times shown like this are notional or penalised
These results became Final on Saturday 10th October 2015 at 17:45 BST - This page will refresh in 5 minutes.