JMC&LCC - Paperclix Jersey Rally 2015

Final Stage Times in Class Order to SF 18 - Saturday AM

Car Cls CrewTotal
Friday Eve
15161718 Penalty Total Cls
Pos
O/A
Pos
Class A
38AIan Barnard/ Steve Greenhill1:19:30.16:12.67:03.15:52.46:55.81:45:34.0121
59APhilip Harris/ Liam Burns1:23:15.16:34.97:34.66:16.77:34.71:51:16.0229
58AKevin Shales/ Steve Ahearne1:26:57.86:45.27:43.76:27.37:39.21:55:33.2334
60AJack Hinton/ Conor Carre1:28:06.76:33.97:41.66:37.27:28.61:56:28.0435
62AEuan Dangerfield/ Paul Coleshill1:29:52.87:13.08:07.66:34.37:52.51:59:40.2540
Class B
42BMichael Amy/ Lee Rogan1:18:10.96:03.77:05.85:43.36:58.41:44:02.1115
46BDavid Earthy/ Maria Rayner1:19:25.26:07.37:01.95:47.06:48.21:45:09.6220
67BCraig Robert/ Karl Marshall1:21:15.56:25.37:18.05:56.86:59.11:47:54.7326
48BJohn Eborall/ Peter Jory1:22:33.16:34.47:37.76:17.97:22.31:50:25.4427
68BEd Verrechio/ Andy Smith1:25:32.56:45.77:50.06:23.17:38.91:54:10.2533
66BDillon Ruellan/ Jack Bailhache 1:28:00.36:43.67:53.96:33.37:42.61:56:53.7637
72BGreg Kelly/ Phil Vedier1:28:04.46:57.37:46.56:31.67:40.51:57:00.3738
56BMartin Young/ Craig Addlesee1:32:36.27:00.37:55.06:33.87:46.22:01:51.5842
Class C
2CStevie Leonard/ Sion Humphreys1:07:54.75:48.16:24.45:16.86:10.91:31:34.911
18CDarryl Morris/ Steve Gully 1:12:07.06:00.16:41.15:26.46:21.61:36:36.224
9CRon Allen/ Derek Le Bailly1:12:15.85:45.56:40.15:31.46:40.01:36:52.835
28CJohn Le Brun/ Jason Le Brun1:15:04.55:50.26:41.05:34.76:43.91:39:54.3413
41CSteve Ellis/ Chris Crocker1:19:17.76:07.76:46.05:42.26:31.01:44:24.6518
63CTony McCarthy / Mark Johnson1:20:03.16:23.97:17.56:01.27:02.31:46:48.0623
32CChris Molloy/ Nick Yoward1:20:37.36:46.27:13.45:54.27:11.41:47:42.5725
70CJohn Robert/ Gary Robert1:41:04.37:41.59:17.77:25.38:59.32:14:28.1843
Class D
4DJeremy Baudains/ James Ollivro1:10:32.05:39.46:19.75:16.16:02.11:33:49.312
17DMartin Waters/ Ben Purnell1:12:38.95:50.56:33.85:33.86:18.71:36:55.726
11DPete Rayner/ Ashley Trimble1:13:13.75:48.86:31.05:29.96:28.01:37:31.437
22DRobert De St Paer/ Mark Foott1:13:58.45:54.86:37.25:29.66:28.41:38:28.449
12DDavid Oliveira/ Kevin Irving1:13:57.16:02.56:34.55:36.36:29.31:38:39.7510
8DLyndon Barton/ Simon Hunter1:14:40.66:02.96:45.95:41.36:30.61:39:41.3612
43DMartin Pallot/ Gemma Harries1:16:12.96:25.86:55.05:46.16:44.71:42:04.5714
15DMark Follain/ Just Bush1:19:37.35:50.96:36.15:32.26:27.31:44:03.8816
25DAnton Shaw/ Paul Arberry1:18:23.06:13.37:10.15:51.76:54.61:44:32.7919
73DKevin Rault/ Lee Dare1:23:35.36:28.67:23.16:09.27:08.31:50:44.51028
50DDuncan Buck/ Cate Buck1:28:36.96:57.47:37.86:13.87:27.51:56:53.41136
Class E
5EIan Godney/ Paul Brown1:11:03.46:17.66:28.55:26.66:13.71:35:29.813
3EEian Pritchard/ Steve McPhee1:14:30.35:56.86:35.25:40.76:21.51:39:04.5211
29ENeil Cotillard/ Helier Lucus1:19:05.25:58.37:00.45:38.86:36.31:44:19.0317
44ELee Earthy/ Tudor Davies1:26:14.16:13.17:04.05:56.17:06.61:52:33.9431
31EDavid Edmunds/ Dominic Jeans1:26:12.06:33.27:34.56:16.27:29.11:54:05.0532
39EGrant Collins/ Connor Andrews1:26:14.46:28.87:19.611:00.08:27.01:59:29.8639
Class FWD2
7FWD2Andy Corner/ Ade Campo1:13:33.15:47.66:42.65:31.66:28.51:38:03.418
57FWD2Karl Robert/ Christain Pommier1:20:34.56:04.27:03.85:55.06:51.21:46:28.7222
49FWD2Benjamin Mason/ Nikita Hall1:19:49.36:27.37:27.26:11.87:15.01:47:10.6324
33FWD2Richard Le Marquand/ Trevor Rabet1:24:18.36:26.97:17.46:15.87:24.91:51:43.3430
52FWD2Sam Lamy/ Joanna Le Fondre1:31:30.26:51.57:51.16:33.07:50.42:00:36.2541
36FWD2Robert Harris/ Simon Heywood1:42:30.27:48.58:45.57:20.58:29.42:14:54.1644

Times shown like this are notional or penalised

Stage 15
Greve 15
4.54 miles
Stage 16
Ouen 16
5.65 miles
Stage 17
Greve 17
4.54 miles
Stage 18
Ouen 18
5.65 miles

These results became Final on Saturday 10th October 2015 at 5:45pm BST