Trackrod Motor Club - Lookout Stages Rally 2016

Final Stage Times in Class Order to ATC5

Car Cls Crew1234 Penalty Total Cls
Pos
O/A
Pos
Class 1
231Ryan Fagan / Jordan Joines13:3111:1712:0711:5448:49123
451Olli Bell/ Darren Riley13:2411:1712:3612:1149:28225
371Jonathan Williams/ David Longhawn13:5811:1712:4012:2350:18328
391Chris Marlow/ Ralph Stork14:0711:1713:0712:3551:06432
411Ryan Sainty/ Tom Murphy14:2311:1713:1012:3151:21533
Class 2
172Michael Pickles/ Beverley Warren12:3611:1711:5111:4647:30114
242David Duff/ Andrew Kellett12:3711:1711:5311:5047:37216
442Chris Greenall/ James Greenall12:5511:1711:5611:3847:46317
422Chris Grundy/ Steve Grundy13:2311:1711:5411:4248:16420
292John Godbehere/ Ryan Godbehere14:3511:1712:2212:1350:27529
302Stephen Oade/ Joe Oade13:0811:1715:0011:4630:001:21:11635
Car 30 Penalty details:- 30:00 for Missed SS3 Finish
472Lorraine Leeming/ Karen Fitz-Simon15:0011:1715:0013:001:30:002:24:17736
Car 47 Penalty details:- 30:00 for Missed ATC3
30:00 for Missed SS3 Start
30:00 for Missed SS3 Finish
Class 3
93Nick Cook/ Joe Cook11:5211:0110:4810:5644:3713
203Graham Willcock/ Donna Harper12:0511:1711:1311:1245:4726
153Dave Lewis / Ian Jones11:4911:1711:2411:181:0046:4839
Car 15 Penalty details:- 1:00 for 1:00 early at ATC4
313Kevin Hullah/ Chris Harding12:5311:1711:4011:3347:23412
213Kevin Franks/ Craig Walley12:4011:1711:2211:071:0047:26513
Car 21 Penalty details:- 1:00 for 1:00 early at ATC4
433John Hepworth/ Dave Boyes12:5511:1711:4311:3747:32615
263Kenny Brown/ Alan Brown14:0311:1711:5311:2948:42722
463David Miller/ Brian Hodgeson12:5911:1712:4312:2049:19824
403Rob Brook/ Tom Hutchings14:4311:1712:0111:5249:53927
273Wayne Hirst/ Adam Jon Charlesworth12:3115:0012:3811:5752:061034
Class 4
64Phil Gallagher/ Mick Gallagher11:4811:1710:5911:1345:1714
Class 5
55Terry Pressdee/ Mark Broadbent11:3611:0010:4210:3843:5611
35Simon Belcher/ Peter Butler11:3011:0310:4610:5444:1322
165Charles Stephen Adamson/ Marcus Blenkinsop12:0711:1711:0910:5545:2835
125Shaun Wilson/ Rachel Heel12:1511:1711:1811:0745:5747
145Craig Bellworthy/ James Whitby12:1711:1711:0210:511:0046:2758
Car 14 Penalty details:- 1:00 for 1:00 early at ATC4
185Garry Hirst/ Stuart Popplewell12:4111:1711:4011:2547:03611
335Mick Barnes/ Bob Brown13:0611:1711:4611:4447:53718
345Marion Stead/ Michael Umbrich13:1211:1712:1511:4848:32821
85Nick Stamper/ Matt Daniels12:2715:0011:0511:0149:33926
195Chris Walker/ Mark Draper 13:0711:1715:0011:3250:561031
Class 6
226Nick Kitching/ Andrew Trollope12:1511:1711:4111:3646:49110
286Phil Thompson/ Fred Roberts12:4411:1712:1611:5048:07219
116Nigel Keen/ Tony Walker12:1215:0011:5311:2950:34330

Times shown like this are notional or penalised

Stage 1
8.20 miles
Stage 2
8.20 miles
Stage 3
7.60 miles
Stage 4
7.60 miles

These results became Final on Sunday 3rd April 2016 at 5:05pm BST