Trackrod Motor Club - Lookout Stages Rally 2016

Final Stage Times in Position Order

Car Cls Crew12345678 Penalty Total Cls
Pos
O/A
Pos
55Terry Pressdee/ Mark Broadbent11:3611:0010:4210:389:549:399:088:471:21:2411
35Simon Belcher/ Peter Butler11:3011:0310:4610:5410:049:438:598:491:21:4822
93Nick Cook/ Joe Cook11:5211:0110:4810:569:589:459:088:571:22:2513
64Phil Gallagher/ Mick Gallagher11:4811:1710:5911:1310:219:479:099:001:23:3414
165Charles Stephen Adamson/ Marcus Blenkinsop12:0711:1711:0910:5510:2310:129:249:171:24:4435
125Shaun Wilson/ Rachel Heel12:1511:1711:1811:0710:229:589:299:041:24:5046
203Graham Willcock/ Donna Harper12:0511:1711:1311:1210:2210:259:229:091:25:0527
153Dave Lewis / Ian Jones11:4911:1711:2411:1810:2210:019:259:101:001:25:4638
Car 15 Penalty details:- 1:00 for 1:00 early at ATC4
226Nick Kitching/ Andrew Trollope12:1511:1711:4111:3610:3510:189:369:261:26:4419
185Garry Hirst/ Stuart Popplewell12:4111:1711:4011:2510:2810:199:409:251:26:55510
442Chris Greenall/ James Greenall12:5511:1711:5611:3810:2310:039:309:181:27:00111
213Kevin Franks/ Craig Walley12:4011:1711:2211:0710:2810:439:279:111:001:27:15412
Car 21 Penalty details:- 1:00 for 1:00 early at ATC4
85Nick Stamper/ Matt Daniels12:2715:0011:0511:0110:079:449:058:591:27:28613
313Kevin Hullah/ Chris Harding12:5311:1711:4011:3310:4210:259:549:361:28:00514
433John Hepworth/ Dave Boyes12:5511:1711:4311:3711:0310:329:589:381:28:43615
263Kenny Brown/ Alan Brown14:0311:1711:5311:2910:4610:159:469:351:29:04716
172Michael Pickles/ Beverley Warren12:3611:1711:5111:4610:5310:2010:4110:051:29:29217
335Mick Barnes/ Bob Brown13:0611:1711:4611:4411:0810:4110:179:541:29:53718
403Rob Brook/ Tom Hutchings14:4311:1712:0111:5210:4310:199:539:261:30:14819
116Nigel Keen/ Tony Walker12:1215:0011:5311:2910:3710:369:369:211:30:44220
231Ryan Fagan / Jordan Joines13:3111:1712:0711:5411:1110:3710:0510:111:30:53121
345Marion Stead/ Michael Umbrich13:1211:1712:1511:4811:1010:5510:2110:091:31:07822
195Chris Walker/ Mark Draper 13:0711:1715:0011:3210:5710:299:479:371:31:46923
292John Godbehere/ Ryan Godbehere14:3511:1712:2212:1311:0410:4310:039:551:32:12324
463David Miller/ Brian Hodgeson12:5911:1712:4312:2011:2411:0210:2910:091:32:23925
273Wayne Hirst/ Adam Jon Charlesworth12:3115:0012:3811:5710:5110:169:449:281:32:251026
371Jonathan Williams/ David Longhawn13:5811:1712:4012:2311:0810:5610:2010:041:32:46227
391Chris Marlow/ Ralph Stork14:0711:1713:0712:3511:4811:2310:4810:411:35:46328
411Ryan Sainty/ Tom Murphy14:2311:1713:1012:3111:4211:0911:4810:371:36:37429

Times shown like this are notional or penalised

Stage 1
8.20 miles
Stage 2
8.20 miles
Stage 3
7.60 miles
Stage 4
7.60 miles
Stage 5
7.60 miles
Stage 6
7.60 miles
Stage 7
6.80 miles
Stage 8
6.80 miles

These results became Final on Sunday 3rd April 2016 at 5:05pm BST