Matlock Motor Club - Kick Start Rally of Derbyshire 2016

Final Penalties in Class Order to IRTC 15 - First Half

Car Cls CrewMC
1
1NTC
2
IRTC
3
RTC
5
TTC
6
IRTC
7
IRTC
8
RTC
9
NTC
10
IRTC
11
IRTC
12
RTC
13
STC
14
IRTC
15
Route
Checks
Other
Pens
Total Cls
Pos
O/A
Pos
Class E
2EIan Ainsworth / Stewart Merry5:000:270:130:155:5511
3ERichard Hunter/ Gary Evans5:150:310:125:5822
7EBen Briant/ Max Freeman5:130:420:066:0133
5EAndrew Smith/ Carl Williamson5:150:410:230:146:3344
6EMartin Betts/ Sasha Heriot5:150:500:090:296:4355
10EJon Bossen/ Shaun Hughes5:250:590:010:326:5766
1ECarl Hawkins/ Michael Gilbey5:111:030:140:280:237:1977
9EJohn Leckie/ Sion Matthews5:160:580:140:470:397:5488
4EAdrian Green/ Ian Gibbins5:290:530:290:460:328:0999
12ECraig Burgess/ John Pickavance5:281:180:020:390:488:151010
17EAllan Storer/ Tom Fenton5:581:180:340:578:471111
14EGraeme Stone/ Sam Collis5:450:550:221:050:540:159:161212
11EMark Turner/ Richard Pashley5:481:220:140:521:070:029:251313
20EJames Vincent/ Kelvin Phipps5:480:590:361:182:060:0910:561415
15EMick Monaghan/ Matthew Broadbent5:291:360:350:511:211:200:040:0811:241516
21EHugh Garnish/ David Bell5:381:320:501:231:500:050:0911:271617
22ERichard Oxley/ Andrew Lowe5:321:151:491:381:140:580:2412:501719
16EJim Brown/ Paul Holmberg5:472:181:301:341:340:140:2913:261820
24EJames Taylor/ Ian Graham6:031:440:101:381:262:180:110:3714:071924
Class N
40NPaul Dyer/ Dave Aincham5:431:530:100:471:091:0110:43114
44NMatt Carr/ Wayne Lander5:521:320:291:221:541:431:0513:57223
41NJohn Bellworthy/ Jason Simms5:472:451:242:022:1220:5417:04329
45NRussell Waller/ Stuart Newby6:113:041:502:392:271:1417:25430
42NMark Eastman/ Matthew Scott5:382:280:210:542:222:3661:0021:19535
48NDean Dye/ Richard Cheetham8:104:040:122:373:055:101:3524:53638
46NJoe Woodward/ Rich Hart7:1330:001:293:379:425:1936:101:06:30739
Class SE
26SELouis Baines/ Kris Coombes6:002:200:421:051:400:0911:56118
38SEDavid Pedley/ Grace Pedley5:352:070:200:562:312:100:0113:40221
29SEDave Clarke/ Robert Bryn Jones 5:461:531:171:402:400:2913:45322
36SEEdward Wain/ Noel Murphy6:172:060:032:232:092:4815:46425
39SEDennis Cooke/ Tom Murphy6:062:132:412:461:341:1016:30526
34SEPhil Davies/ Jon Lunn6:002:160:311:4612:072:000:5916:39627
33SEKeith Lane / Paul Barrett5:522:240:191:352:412:031:5716:51728
35SEMark Warburton/ Jonathon Webb6:001:540:171:092:075:331:0918:09831
28SESteve Baker/ Tom Campbell6:213:202:062:373:040:160:3918:23932
37SERob Fisher/ Paul Gould5:583:072:002:182:3312:3619:321033
32SERoger Gray/ Pete Gray6:084:540:402:033:022:191:0820:141134
31SEDavid Hughes / Robert Smith6:272:551:012:4112:302:3111:5822:031236
30SEKen Quinn/ Maurice Ellison6:032:070:382:563:203:214:1622:411337

Times shown like this are notional or penalised

Test 1
Special Test 1
2.00 miles

These results became Final on Sunday 10th April 2016 at 7:15am BST