West Cumbria Motorsport Club - P&R Benn Greystoke Stages 2016

Final Stage Times in Position Order to SF4

Car Cls Crew1234 Penalty Total Cls
Pos
O/A
Pos
25Phil Pickard/ Simon Pickard3:256:303:216:2719:4311
15Gary Tomlinson/ Arron Newby 3:326:463:296:4020:2722
33Steve Bannister/ Callum Atkinson 3:336:413:316:4220:2713
55Scott McCombie/ Mark Fisher3:436:523:326:4220:4934
195Daniel Thompson/ Matthew Thompson3:437:003:326:4420:5945
84Nigel Worswick/ Clive Molyneux3:447:013:386:5421:1716
95Martin Craik/ Steven Brown3:447:063:386:5721:2557
65Michael Umbrich/ Marion Stead3:487:013:416:5721:2768
73Charlie Taylor/ Alan Ward3:487:023:426:5821:3029
143Phil Jobson/ Jerry Hettrick 3:477:123:406:5821:37310
153Tom Hewick/ Mick Johnson3:517:153:356:5721:38411
103Andy Gibson/ Chris Pattison3:437:083:537:0721:51512
173Craig Cleaver/ Chris Sheridan3:487:163:437:0721:54613
163Andrew Robinson/ Kevin Wilson3:557:173:447:0722:03714
181Angus Lawrie / Paul Gribben3:537:213:467:0822:08115
201Keith Riddick/ Scott Peacock 3:497:243:447:1222:09216
335Tony Larkin/ Laurie Walker3:517:103:387:3822:17717
262Kim Gray/ Dave Robson3:537:303:497:2322:35118
353Nick Kitching/ Drew Trolope4:017:273:517:1622:35819
432Mark Shaw/ James Coxon3:547:253:517:2622:36220
283Graham Haigh/ Kari Bates4:077:353:577:2123:00921
394Timo Kennish/ Dianne Stevenson4:287:263:477:3023:11222
322Keith Davison/ Henry Richardson4:037:443:587:3823:23323
302Rob Graham/ Helen Harkness4:047:453:597:3623:24424
294Roger Haycocks/ Tom Bishop4:067:463:597:3723:28325
532Andy Gray/ Steve Harris 4:117:473:547:3923:31526
345Jan Budge/ James Boyles4:077:414:017:4423:33827
272Ben Cree/ Dave Scrimgour4:097:484:007:3923:36628
483Charlie Blaney/ Adrian Wilford4:147:254:077:5323:391029
424Michael Fritz Wolff/ Mark Richard Twiname4:217:484:067:3923:54430
453John Hepworth/ Dave Boyes4:137:514:057:4623:551131
442John Stone/ Danny McMenamin4:127:544:077:4423:57732
255Peter Herron/ Tom Herron4:257:554:087:3224:00933
242Malcolm Davey/ Paul Slingsby4:198:053:597:4224:05834
235Colin Edmond/ Simon J Rogers 4:077:443:498:5424:341035
365Mick Pickles/ Rob McHenry4:298:234:097:3924:401136
401Andrew Chandler/ Richard Chandler4:198:044:138:1024:46337
542Jonathan Hodgson/ Gary Baker4:248:034:118:0924:47938
553Kieron Stynes/ Jon Stynes4:247:554:168:2224:571239
491Chris Marlow/ Ralph Steven Stork4:357:504:228:2325:10440
473Terence Trelfa/ Steven Abberley4:397:564:358:2525:351341
413Andy Darlington/ Carl Lumb4:418:174:168:2225:361442
561Lewis Allen/ Micheal Gilbey4:478:444:228:2026:13543
502Helen Noble/ Marcus Noble4:538:564:318:4227:021044
213Darren Grimston/ Richard Ross7:158:004:027:4527:021545
513Luke Tunney/ Ian Chew5:388:315:198:0927:371646
125Pip Simpson/ Heather Grisedale3:557:034:2430:0045:221247
313Darren Howard/ Scott Howard4:087:383:5430:0045:401748
43Matthew Robinson/ Sam Collis3:367:4530:0030:001:11:211849
461Neil Raven/ Ann Forster4:2413:3030:0030:001:17:54650
225Andy Graham/ Will Henry3:5630:0030:0030:001:33:561351
522David Johnstone/ Bruce Lindsay4:1030:0030:0030:001:34:101152

Times shown like this are notional or penalised

These results became Final on Sunday 10th July 2016 at 5:15pm BST