West Cumbria Motorsport Club - P&R Benn Greystoke Stages 2016

Final Stage Times in Position Order to SS7A

Car Cls Crew123456 Penalty Total Cls
Pos
O/A
Pos
25Phil Pickard/ Simon Pickard3:256:303:216:276:376:3732:5711
15Gary Tomlinson/ Arron Newby 3:326:463:296:406:426:4133:5022
33Steve Bannister/ Callum Atkinson 3:336:413:316:426:506:5134:0813
195Daniel Thompson/ Matthew Thompson3:437:003:326:446:556:5134:4534
84Nigel Worswick/ Clive Molyneux3:447:013:386:547:027:0035:1915
95Martin Craik/ Steven Brown3:447:063:386:577:057:0135:3146
73Charlie Taylor/ Alan Ward3:487:023:426:587:056:5835:3327
65Michael Umbrich/ Marion Stead3:487:013:416:577:156:5435:3658
143Phil Jobson/ Jerry Hettrick 3:477:123:406:587:007:0035:3739
153Tom Hewick/ Mick Johnson3:517:153:356:577:157:0736:00410
103Andy Gibson/ Chris Pattison3:437:083:537:077:157:1436:20511
173Craig Cleaver/ Chris Sheridan3:487:163:437:077:177:1736:28612
181Angus Lawrie / Paul Gribben3:537:213:467:087:187:1636:42113
163Andrew Robinson/ Kevin Wilson3:557:173:447:077:247:1536:42714
201Keith Riddick/ Scott Peacock 3:497:243:447:127:217:1336:43215
262Kim Gray/ Dave Robson3:537:303:497:237:347:2637:35116
432Mark Shaw/ James Coxon3:547:253:517:267:337:3037:39217
353Nick Kitching/ Drew Trolope4:017:273:517:167:417:2937:45818
283Graham Haigh/ Kari Bates4:077:353:577:217:357:4438:19919
322Keith Davison/ Henry Richardson4:037:443:587:387:487:5639:07320
272Ben Cree/ Dave Scrimgour4:097:484:007:397:517:4239:09421
345Jan Budge/ James Boyles4:077:414:017:447:527:4539:10622
302Rob Graham/ Helen Harkness4:047:453:597:368:017:5639:21523
255Peter Herron/ Tom Herron4:257:554:087:327:477:4039:27724
442John Stone/ Danny McMenamin4:127:544:077:447:537:5139:41625
453John Hepworth/ Dave Boyes4:137:514:057:467:547:5339:421026
242Malcolm Davey/ Paul Slingsby4:198:053:597:427:487:4939:42727
483Charlie Blaney/ Adrian Wilford4:147:254:077:538:108:0739:561128
365Mick Pickles/ Rob McHenry4:298:234:097:397:497:3039:59829
424Michael Fritz Wolff/ Mark Richard Twiname4:217:484:067:398:417:5440:29230
401Andrew Chandler/ Richard Chandler4:198:044:138:108:128:0741:05331
542Jonathan Hodgson/ Gary Baker4:248:034:118:098:168:2441:27832
491Chris Marlow/ Ralph Steven Stork4:357:504:228:238:158:1841:43433
213Darren Grimston/ Richard Ross7:158:004:027:457:507:4842:401234
473Terence Trelfa/ Steven Abberley4:397:564:358:258:398:4242:561335
561Lewis Allen/ Micheal Gilbey4:478:444:228:208:338:2243:08536
513Luke Tunney/ Ian Chew5:388:315:198:098:178:1944:131437
502Helen Noble/ Marcus Noble4:538:564:318:428:458:4544:32938
413Andy Darlington/ Carl Lumb4:418:174:168:228:2613:3047:321539
335Tony Larkin/ Laurie Walker3:517:103:387:3830:007:2659:43940
125Pip Simpson/ Heather Grisedale3:557:034:2430:007:068:361:01:041041
313Darren Howard/ Scott Howard4:087:383:5430:008:018:061:01:471642
553Kieron Stynes/ Jon Stynes4:247:554:168:2230:0010:171:05:141743
225Andy Graham/ Will Henry3:5630:0030:0030:007:177:101:48:231144
522David Johnstone/ Bruce Lindsay4:1030:0030:0030:008:128:021:50:241045

Times shown like this are notional or penalised

These results became Final on Sunday 10th July 2016 at 5:15pm BST