Dukeries Motor Club - Rainworth ŠKODA Dukeries Rally 2016

Final Stage Times in Class Order

Car Cls Crew1234567 Penalty Total Cls
Pos
O/A
Pos
Class 0
810Christian Waite/ Chris Sheridan11:3611:5510:149:5710:4710:3010:171:15:16158
800Brian Robinson/ Andy Johnson11:3613:0211:3111:0612:1411:5411:471:23:10259
Class 1
491John Godbehere/ Ryan Godbehere10:559:418:158:088:528:599:051:03:55133
681Trevor Jones/ Mark Jones10:4310:128:458:429:219:129:151:06:10240
541Rob Jones/ Tony Archer11:1110:108:578:579:299:279:251:07:36344
631Emma Bennison/ Paul Webb10:5710:229:018:519:409:289:321:07:51446
751Craig Aston/ Nick Baker11:3610:308:598:509:559:299:221:08:41548
531Paddy Homan/ Tom Homan10:229:398:178:1515:298:528:551:09:49649
441Phil Bruce/ Nathan Yates10:5510:449:319:2510:059:599:551:10:34752
601Trevor Godwin/ Ian Harrop12:0111:079:449:3210:2210:009:541:12:40855
731Ryan Sainty/ Tracy Wood30:0011:379:399:3310:259:599:561:31:09961
Class 2
262Richard Bliss/ Jamie Vaughan10:129:197:507:428:128:088:0659:29113
322Paul Rees/ Paul Briggs10:229:298:298:048:328:308:321:01:58224
462Fred Field/ Phil Hall10:559:438:107:568:428:268:271:02:19325
512John Stevens/ Stephen Moyses10:559:318:118:078:468:348:361:02:40426
452Craig Stevens/ Don Bramfoot 10:559:378:208:108:568:478:421:03:27530
742Chris Temple/ James Griggs11:3610:138:448:427:459:108:581:05:08634
402Anthony Mann/ Peter Mann10:559:558:438:279:128:599:021:05:13735
502John Petrie/ Michele Petrie10:559:588:358:349:119:089:161:05:37836
622David Simmons/ Sam Bennett10:5610:068:388:329:189:159:151:06:00938
582Jon Atherton / Matthew Atherton11:2410:248:538:449:399:299:281:08:011047
772Sam Casey/ Steve Casey11:3611:429:429:2510:139:5110:071:12:361154
762Chris Vosper/ Clare Vosper11:3611:039:109:199:409:2014:521:15:001257
722Nigel Bywater/ Simon Ashton11:2310:5030:009:3610:1310:059:431:31:501362
Class 3
113Craig Fleming/ Alex Fleming9:349:027:237:208:007:497:4856:5615
143Tom Walster/ Chris Ridge9:349:017:357:227:597:477:4857:0626
303Dean Baker/ Andy Falconer9:519:147:527:478:258:118:0759:27311
233Mark Smith/ Jeremy Rogers 10:499:157:477:358:167:588:0059:40415
343Stephen Booth/ Catherine Booth10:039:177:547:518:218:168:1659:58517
173Adrian Baker/ Danny Smith9:599:127:577:518:308:158:391:00:23619
553Craig McIlvar/ Bob Muttram10:189:378:208:109:158:428:471:03:09727
573Nigel Hunt/ Andy Wright10:079:418:208:139:068:538:511:03:11828
393Rob Fisher/ Adam Lawrence10:559:528:228:178:568:398:471:03:48932
653Tom Stoker/ Robert Ginn11:0510:098:398:319:199:109:031:05:561037
713Chris Hetherington/ Kevin Robinson11:0210:158:438:399:229:058:571:06:031139
663Stephen Shephard/ Harry Shephard 10:5810:108:578:509:259:149:101:06:441241
693Sean Kukula/ Tom Bishop14:509:318:078:078:538:368:421:06:461342
413David Jennings/ Lorraine Nixon14:509:448:248:069:048:448:421:07:341443
673Dave Bryan/ Tom Bryan11:3610:369:119:089:4612:039:361:11:561553
783Stuart Mason/ Matthew Hobbs11:3610:269:028:459:3230:0010:031:29:241660
Class 4
14Ashley Field/ Steve McNulty8:598:327:007:057:307:237:2353:5211
24Martin Hodgson/ Tony Jones9:428:477:197:097:487:387:4056:0323
124Lee Edwards/ Mike Roberts9:308:537:287:197:527:437:4056:2534
74Mike Taylor/ Martin Haggett9:469:047:407:338:108:038:0258:1849
374Adrian Warrant/ Clare Law10:529:187:597:528:318:288:231:01:23521
224Cathy Sewart/ Colin Stephens10:299:468:087:498:428:308:281:01:52623
384Peter Outram/ Jemma Outram10:559:468:218:038:548:448:401:03:23729
614Leslie Parrott/ Tom Parrott10:399:528:208:118:538:488:451:03:28831
564Mark Barnes/ Terri Crowther 14:509:428:228:058:538:469:041:07:42945
434Simon Beckett/ Jack Atherton10:559:498:168:0515:308:438:411:09:591050
794Antony Cowpe/ Paul Ohren-Bird11:3610:348:3911:189:309:129:131:10:021151
594Lee Sellars/ Pete Alldread11:2810:4512:059:119:499:429:411:12:411256
Class 5
35Graeme Bell/ Russ Radford9:118:507:277:197:547:387:3855:5712
85John Griffiths/ Paul Gould10:008:487:327:258:068:038:0057:5427
105Simon Belcher/ Peter Butler9:408:557:447:338:248:067:5658:1838
275Craig McIntosh/ Paul Vasey9:379:047:517:418:308:078:0958:59410
205Ray Read/ Stuart Anderson-Peters10:109:117:577:368:228:088:0459:28512
215Harvey Gibbs/ Jamie Gibbs9:369:017:428:058:298:158:2359:31614
245Craig Teasdale/ Duncan Lilwall9:589:117:567:488:318:158:1459:53716
295Nigel Wetton/ Louise Welsh9:529:217:577:548:318:288:171:00:20818
255Ian Colman / Nick Colman10:559:288:007:478:328:178:171:01:16920
355Andy Smith/ Connor Tolson10:039:298:158:058:418:278:291:01:291022

Times shown like this are notional or penalised

Stage 1
7.42 miles
Stage 2
7.42 miles
Stage 3
7.39 miles
Stage 4
7.39 miles
Stage 5
7.74 miles
Stage 6
7.74 miles
Stage 7
7.43 miles

These results became Final on Sunday 23rd October 2016 at 6:30pm BST