Dukeries Motor Club - Rainworth ŠKODA Dukeries Rally 2016

Final Stage Times in Position Order to TC 3

Car Cls Crew12 Penalty Total Cls
Pos
O/A
Pos
14Ashley Field/ Steve McNulty8:598:3217:3111
35Graeme Bell/ Russ Radford9:118:5018:0112
124Lee Edwards/ Mike Roberts9:308:5318:2323
163Roger Cox/ Sam Cox9:199:0718:2614
24Martin Hodgson/ Tony Jones9:428:4718:2935
143Tom Walster/ Chris Ridge9:349:0118:3526
105Simon Belcher/ Peter Butler9:408:5518:3527
113Craig Fleming/ Alex Fleming9:349:0218:3638
215Harvey Gibbs/ Jamie Gibbs9:369:0118:3739
185Mark Jasper/ Don Whyatt9:359:0618:41410
275Craig McIntosh/ Paul Vasey9:379:0418:41511
55Dave Welch/ Stuart Proctor9:538:4818:41612
85John Griffiths/ Paul Gould10:008:4818:48713
74Mike Taylor/ Martin Haggett9:469:0418:50414
303Dean Baker/ Andy Falconer9:519:1419:05415
245Craig Teasdale/ Duncan Lilwall9:589:1119:09816
173Adrian Baker/ Danny Smith9:599:1219:11517
295Nigel Wetton/ Louise Welsh9:529:2119:13918
343Stephen Booth/ Catherine Booth10:039:1719:20619
205Ray Read/ Stuart Anderson-Peters10:109:1119:211020
312Matt Wood/ Riki (Geff) Musson10:079:2119:28121
262Richard Bliss/ Jamie Vaughan10:129:1919:31222
355Andy Smith/ Connor Tolson10:039:2919:321123
573Nigel Hunt/ Andy Wright10:079:4119:48724
322Paul Rees/ Paul Briggs10:229:2919:51325
553Craig McIlvar/ Bob Muttram10:189:3719:55826
531Paddy Homan/ Tom Homan10:229:3920:01127
233Mark Smith/ Jeremy Rogers 10:499:1520:04928
94Robert Lowe/ Sam Bailey10:449:2620:10529
374Adrian Warrant/ Clare Law10:529:1820:10630
224Cathy Sewart/ Colin Stephens10:299:4620:15731
364Chris Pedley/ Chris Pedley Sr.10:539:2620:19832
255Ian Colman / Nick Colman10:559:2820:231233
512John Stevens/ Stephen Moyses10:559:3120:26434
614Leslie Parrott/ Tom Parrott10:399:5220:31935
452Craig Stevens/ Don Bramfoot 10:559:3720:32536
491John Godbehere/ Ryan Godbehere10:559:4120:36237
462Fred Field/ Phil Hall10:559:4320:38638
384Peter Outram/ Jemma Outram10:559:4620:411039
434Simon Beckett/ Jack Atherton10:559:4920:441140
393Rob Fisher/ Adam Lawrence10:559:5220:471041
402Anthony Mann/ Peter Mann10:559:5520:50742
502John Petrie/ Michele Petrie10:559:5820:53843
681Trevor Jones/ Mark Jones10:4310:1220:55344
622David Simmons/ Sam Bennett10:5610:0621:02945
663Stephen Shephard/ Harry Shephard 10:5810:1021:081146
653Tom Stoker/ Robert Ginn11:0510:0921:141247
65David Wood/ Peter Kettle9:2911:4621:151348
713Chris Hetherington/ Kevin Robinson11:0210:1521:171349
631Emma Bennison/ Paul Webb10:5710:2221:19450
541Rob Jones/ Tony Archer11:1110:1021:21551
441Phil Bruce/ Nathan Yates10:5510:4421:39652
582Jon Atherton / Matthew Atherton11:2410:2421:481053
742Chris Temple/ James Griggs11:3610:1321:491154
704Dean Hickling/ Geoff Moss11:1010:4721:571255
783Stuart Mason/ Matthew Hobbs11:3610:2622:021456
751Craig Aston/ Nick Baker11:3610:3022:06757
794Antony Cowpe/ Paul Ohren-Bird11:3610:3422:101358
673Dave Bryan/ Tom Bryan11:3610:3622:121559
722Nigel Bywater/ Simon Ashton11:2310:5022:131260
594Lee Sellars/ Pete Alldread11:2810:4522:131461
762Chris Vosper/ Clare Vosper11:3611:0322:391362
601Trevor Godwin/ Ian Harrop12:0111:0723:08863
772Sam Casey/ Steve Casey11:3611:4223:181464
810Christian Waite/ Chris Sheridan11:3611:5523:31165
693Sean Kukula/ Tom Bishop14:509:3124:211666
564Mark Barnes/ Terri Crowther 14:509:4224:321567
413David Jennings/ Lorraine Nixon14:509:4424:341768
800Brian Robinson/ Andy Johnson11:3613:0224:38269
731Ryan Sainty/ Tracy Wood30:0011:3741:37970
These Competitors have only reached SS 2 Finish
194Stuart Tomlinson/ Nick Taylor10:249:4020:041671
481Andrew Saunders/ Steve Griffin10:559:3520:301072

Times shown like this are notional or penalised

Stage 1
7.42 miles
Stage 2
7.42 miles

These results became Final on Sunday 23rd October 2016 at 6:30pm BST