Dukeries Motor Club - Rainworth ŠKODA Dukeries Rally 2016

Final Stage Times in Position Order to TC 4

Car Cls Crew123 Penalty Total Cls
Pos
O/A
Pos
14Ashley Field/ Steve McNulty8:598:327:0024:3111
35Graeme Bell/ Russ Radford9:118:507:2725:2812
24Martin Hodgson/ Tony Jones9:428:477:1925:4823
124Lee Edwards/ Mike Roberts9:308:537:2825:5134
113Craig Fleming/ Alex Fleming9:349:027:2325:5915
163Roger Cox/ Sam Cox9:199:077:3626:0226
143Tom Walster/ Chris Ridge9:349:017:3526:1037
55Dave Welch/ Stuart Proctor9:538:487:3126:1228
215Harvey Gibbs/ Jamie Gibbs9:369:017:4226:1939
105Simon Belcher/ Peter Butler9:408:557:4426:19410
85John Griffiths/ Paul Gould10:008:487:3226:20511
74Mike Taylor/ Martin Haggett9:469:047:4026:30412
275Craig McIntosh/ Paul Vasey9:379:047:5126:32613
303Dean Baker/ Andy Falconer9:519:147:5226:57414
245Craig Teasdale/ Duncan Lilwall9:589:117:5627:05715
173Adrian Baker/ Danny Smith9:599:127:5727:08516
295Nigel Wetton/ Louise Welsh9:529:217:5727:10817
343Stephen Booth/ Catherine Booth10:039:177:5427:14618
205Ray Read/ Stuart Anderson-Peters10:109:117:5727:18919
262Richard Bliss/ Jamie Vaughan10:129:197:5027:21120
312Matt Wood/ Riki (Geff) Musson10:079:217:5627:24221
355Andy Smith/ Connor Tolson10:039:298:1527:471022
233Mark Smith/ Jeremy Rogers 10:499:157:4727:51723
94Robert Lowe/ Sam Bailey10:449:267:4627:56524
573Nigel Hunt/ Andy Wright10:079:418:2028:08825
374Adrian Warrant/ Clare Law10:529:187:5928:09626
553Craig McIlvar/ Bob Muttram10:189:378:2028:15927
531Paddy Homan/ Tom Homan10:229:398:1728:18128
322Paul Rees/ Paul Briggs10:229:298:2928:20329
224Cathy Sewart/ Colin Stephens10:299:468:0828:23730
255Ian Colman / Nick Colman10:559:288:0028:231131
512John Stevens/ Stephen Moyses10:559:318:1128:37432
462Fred Field/ Phil Hall10:559:438:1028:48533
614Leslie Parrott/ Tom Parrott10:399:528:2028:51834
491John Godbehere/ Ryan Godbehere10:559:418:1528:51235
452Craig Stevens/ Don Bramfoot 10:559:378:2028:52636
434Simon Beckett/ Jack Atherton10:559:498:1629:00937
65David Wood/ Peter Kettle9:2911:467:4629:011238
384Peter Outram/ Jemma Outram10:559:468:2129:021039
393Rob Fisher/ Adam Lawrence10:559:528:2229:091040
502John Petrie/ Michele Petrie10:559:588:3529:28741
402Anthony Mann/ Peter Mann10:559:558:4329:33842
681Trevor Jones/ Mark Jones10:4310:128:4529:40343
622David Simmons/ Sam Bennett10:5610:068:3829:40944
653Tom Stoker/ Robert Ginn11:0510:098:3929:531145
713Chris Hetherington/ Kevin Robinson11:0210:158:4330:001246
663Stephen Shephard/ Harry Shephard 10:5810:108:5730:051347
541Rob Jones/ Tony Archer11:1110:108:5730:18448
631Emma Bennison/ Paul Webb10:5710:229:0130:20549
742Chris Temple/ James Griggs11:3610:138:4430:331050
582Jon Atherton / Matthew Atherton11:2410:248:5330:411151
794Antony Cowpe/ Paul Ohren-Bird11:3610:348:3930:491152
783Stuart Mason/ Matthew Hobbs11:3610:269:0231:041453
751Craig Aston/ Nick Baker11:3610:308:5931:05654
441Phil Bruce/ Nathan Yates10:5510:449:3131:10755
673Dave Bryan/ Tom Bryan11:3610:369:1131:231556
762Chris Vosper/ Clare Vosper11:3611:039:1031:491257
704Dean Hickling/ Geoff Moss11:1010:4710:0332:001258
693Sean Kukula/ Tom Bishop14:509:318:0732:281659
601Trevor Godwin/ Ian Harrop12:0111:079:4432:52860
564Mark Barnes/ Terri Crowther 14:509:428:2232:541361
413David Jennings/ Lorraine Nixon14:509:448:2432:581762
772Sam Casey/ Steve Casey11:3611:429:4233:001363
810Christian Waite/ Chris Sheridan11:3611:5510:1433:45164
594Lee Sellars/ Pete Alldread11:2810:4512:0534:181465
800Brian Robinson/ Andy Johnson11:3613:0211:3136:09266
731Ryan Sainty/ Tracy Wood30:0011:379:3951:16967
722Nigel Bywater/ Simon Ashton11:2310:5030:0052:131468

Times shown like this are notional or penalised

Stage 1
7.42 miles
Stage 2
7.42 miles
Stage 3
7.39 miles

These results became Final on Sunday 23rd October 2016 at 6:30pm BST