Dukeries Motor Club - Rainworth ŠKODA Dukeries Rally 2016

Final Stage Times in Position Order to MTC 1

Car Cls Crew Penalty Total Cls
Pos
O/A
Pos
14Ashley Field/ Steve McNulty11
24Martin Hodgson/ Tony Jones22
35Graeme Bell/ Russ Radford13
45Gary Wayne/ Neal Bloor24
55Dave Welch/ Stuart Proctor35
65David Wood/ Peter Kettle46
74Mike Taylor/ Martin Haggett37
85John Griffiths/ Paul Gould58
94Robert Lowe/ Sam Bailey49
105Simon Belcher/ Peter Butler610
113Craig Fleming/ Alex Fleming111
124Lee Edwards/ Mike Roberts512
143Tom Walster/ Chris Ridge213
153Stuart Ranby/ Ian Bass314
163Roger Cox/ Sam Cox415
173Adrian Baker/ Danny Smith516
185Mark Jasper/ Don Whyatt717
194Stuart Tomlinson/ Nick Taylor618
205Ray Read/ Stuart Anderson-Peters819
215Harvey Gibbs/ Jamie Gibbs920
224Cathy Sewart/ Colin Stephens721
233Mark Smith/ Jeremy Rogers 622
245Craig Teasdale/ Duncan Lilwall1023
255Ian Colman / Nick Colman1124
262Richard Bliss/ Jamie Vaughan125
275Craig McIntosh/ Paul Vasey1226
284Mark Harris/ Darren Matthews827
295Nigel Wetton/ Louise Welsh1328
303Dean Baker/ Andy Falconer729
312Matt Wood/ Riki (Geff) Musson230
322Paul Rees/ Paul Briggs331
333Pete Gunson/ Jonathan Haynes832
343Stephen Booth/ Catherine Booth933
355Andy Smith/ Connor Tolson1434
364Chris Pedley/ Chris Pedley Sr.935
374Adrian Warrant/ Clare Law1036
384Peter Outram/ Jemma Outram1137
393Rob Fisher/ Adam Lawrence1038
402Anthony Mann/ Peter Mann439
413David Jennings/ Lorraine Nixon1140
424Anthony Windle/ John Hendley1241
434Simon Beckett/ Jack Atherton1342
441Phil Bruce/ Nathan Yates143
452Craig Stevens/ Don Bramfoot 544
462Fred Field/ Phil Hall645
472Adrian Drury/ Martin Auskerin746
481Andrew Saunders/ Steve Griffin247
491John Godbehere/ Ryan Godbehere348
502John Petrie/ Michele Petrie849
512John Stevens/ Stephen Moyses950
523Ryan Fagan / Rhiannon Griffiths1251
531Paddy Homan/ Tom Homan452
541Rob Jones/ Tony Archer553
553Craig McIlvar/ Bob Muttram1354
564Mark Barnes/ Terri Crowther 1455
573Nigel Hunt/ Andy Wright1456
582Jon Atherton / Matthew Atherton1057
594Lee Sellars/ Pete Alldread1558
601Trevor Godwin/ Ian Harrop659
614Leslie Parrott/ Tom Parrott1660
622David Simmons/ Sam Bennett1161
631Emma Bennison/ Paul Webb762
642Chris Ruck/ Steve Harris1263
653Tom Stoker/ Robert Ginn1564
663Stephen Shephard/ Harry Shephard 1665
673Dave Bryan/ Tom Bryan1766
681Trevor Jones/ Mark Jones867
693Sean Kukula/ Tom Bishop1868
704Dean Hickling/ Geoff Moss1769
713Chris Hetherington/ Kevin Robinson1970
722Nigel Bywater/ Simon Ashton1371
731Ryan Sainty/ Tracy Wood972
742Chris Temple/ James Griggs1473
751Craig Aston/ Nick Baker1074
762Chris Vosper/ Clare Vosper1575
772Sam Casey/ Steve Casey1676
783Stuart Mason/ Matthew Hobbs2077
794Antony Cowpe/ Paul Ohren-Bird1878
800Brian Robinson/ Andy Johnson179
810Christian Waite/ Chris Sheridan280

Times shown like this are notional or penalised

These results became Final on Sunday 23rd October 2016 at 6:30pm BST