Dukeries Motor Club - Rainworth ŠKODA Dukeries Rally 2016

Final Stage Times in Position Order to TC 2

Car Cls Crew1 Penalty Total Cls
Pos
O/A
Pos
14Ashley Field/ Steve McNulty8:598:5911
35Graeme Bell/ Russ Radford9:119:1112
163Roger Cox/ Sam Cox9:199:1913
65David Wood/ Peter Kettle9:299:2924
124Lee Edwards/ Mike Roberts9:309:3025
113Craig Fleming/ Alex Fleming9:349:3426
143Tom Walster/ Chris Ridge9:349:3437
185Mark Jasper/ Don Whyatt9:359:3538
215Harvey Gibbs/ Jamie Gibbs9:369:3649
275Craig McIntosh/ Paul Vasey9:379:37510
105Simon Belcher/ Peter Butler9:409:40611
24Martin Hodgson/ Tony Jones9:429:42312
74Mike Taylor/ Martin Haggett9:469:46413
333Pete Gunson/ Jonathan Haynes9:499:49414
303Dean Baker/ Andy Falconer9:519:51515
295Nigel Wetton/ Louise Welsh9:529:52716
55Dave Welch/ Stuart Proctor9:539:53817
245Craig Teasdale/ Duncan Lilwall9:589:58918
173Adrian Baker/ Danny Smith9:599:59619
85John Griffiths/ Paul Gould10:0010:001020
343Stephen Booth/ Catherine Booth10:0310:03721
355Andy Smith/ Connor Tolson10:0310:031122
312Matt Wood/ Riki (Geff) Musson10:0710:07123
573Nigel Hunt/ Andy Wright10:0710:07824
205Ray Read/ Stuart Anderson-Peters10:1010:101225
262Richard Bliss/ Jamie Vaughan10:1210:12226
553Craig McIlvar/ Bob Muttram10:1810:18927
322Paul Rees/ Paul Briggs10:2210:22328
531Paddy Homan/ Tom Homan10:2210:22129
194Stuart Tomlinson/ Nick Taylor10:2410:24530
224Cathy Sewart/ Colin Stephens10:2910:29631
614Leslie Parrott/ Tom Parrott10:3910:39732
681Trevor Jones/ Mark Jones10:4310:43233
94Robert Lowe/ Sam Bailey10:4410:44834
233Mark Smith/ Jeremy Rogers 10:4910:491035
374Adrian Warrant/ Clare Law10:5210:52936
364Chris Pedley/ Chris Pedley Sr.10:5310:531037
255Ian Colman / Nick Colman10:5510:551338
284Mark Harris/ Darren Matthews10:5510:551139
384Peter Outram/ Jemma Outram10:5510:551240
393Rob Fisher/ Adam Lawrence10:5510:551141
402Anthony Mann/ Peter Mann10:5510:55442
424Anthony Windle/ John Hendley10:5510:551343
434Simon Beckett/ Jack Atherton10:5510:551444
441Phil Bruce/ Nathan Yates10:5510:55345
452Craig Stevens/ Don Bramfoot 10:5510:55546
462Fred Field/ Phil Hall10:5510:55647
481Andrew Saunders/ Steve Griffin10:5510:55448
491John Godbehere/ Ryan Godbehere10:5510:55549
502John Petrie/ Michele Petrie10:5510:55750
512John Stevens/ Stephen Moyses10:5510:55851
523Ryan Fagan / Rhiannon Griffiths10:5510:551252
622David Simmons/ Sam Bennett10:5610:56953
631Emma Bennison/ Paul Webb10:5710:57654
663Stephen Shephard/ Harry Shephard 10:5810:581355
642Chris Ruck/ Steve Harris10:5910:591056
713Chris Hetherington/ Kevin Robinson11:0211:021457
653Tom Stoker/ Robert Ginn11:0511:051558
704Dean Hickling/ Geoff Moss11:1011:101559
541Rob Jones/ Tony Archer11:1111:11760
722Nigel Bywater/ Simon Ashton11:2311:231161
582Jon Atherton / Matthew Atherton11:2411:241262
594Lee Sellars/ Pete Alldread11:2811:281663
673Dave Bryan/ Tom Bryan11:3611:361664
742Chris Temple/ James Griggs11:3611:361365
751Craig Aston/ Nick Baker11:3611:36866
762Chris Vosper/ Clare Vosper11:3611:361467
772Sam Casey/ Steve Casey11:3611:361568
783Stuart Mason/ Matthew Hobbs11:3611:361769
794Antony Cowpe/ Paul Ohren-Bird11:3611:361770
800Brian Robinson/ Andy Johnson11:3611:36171
810Christian Waite/ Chris Sheridan11:3611:36272
601Trevor Godwin/ Ian Harrop12:0112:01973
45Gary Wayne/ Neal Bloor14:5014:501474
413David Jennings/ Lorraine Nixon14:5014:501875
564Mark Barnes/ Terri Crowther 14:5014:501876
693Sean Kukula/ Tom Bishop14:5014:501977
731Ryan Sainty/ Tracy Wood30:0030:001078

Times shown like this are notional or penalised

Stage 1
7.42 miles

These results became Final on Sunday 23rd October 2016 at 6:30pm BST