Dukeries Motor Club - Rainworth ŠKODA Dukeries Rally 2016

Final Stage Times in Position Order to SS 2 Finish

Car Cls Crew12 Penalty Total Cls
Pos
O/A
Pos
14Ashley Field/ Steve McNulty8:598:3217:3111
35Graeme Bell/ Russ Radford9:118:5018:0112
124Lee Edwards/ Mike Roberts9:308:5318:2323
163Roger Cox/ Sam Cox9:199:0718:2614
24Martin Hodgson/ Tony Jones9:428:4718:2935
143Tom Walster/ Chris Ridge9:349:0118:3526
105Simon Belcher/ Peter Butler9:408:5518:3527
113Craig Fleming/ Alex Fleming9:349:0218:3638
215Harvey Gibbs/ Jamie Gibbs9:369:0118:3739
185Mark Jasper/ Don Whyatt9:359:0618:41410
275Craig McIntosh/ Paul Vasey9:379:0418:41511
55Dave Welch/ Stuart Proctor9:538:4818:41612
85John Griffiths/ Paul Gould10:008:4818:48713
74Mike Taylor/ Martin Haggett9:469:0418:50414
303Dean Baker/ Andy Falconer9:519:1419:05415
333Pete Gunson/ Jonathan Haynes9:499:1919:08516
245Craig Teasdale/ Duncan Lilwall9:589:1119:09817
173Adrian Baker/ Danny Smith9:599:1219:11618
295Nigel Wetton/ Louise Welsh9:529:2119:13919
343Stephen Booth/ Catherine Booth10:039:1719:20720
205Ray Read/ Stuart Anderson-Peters10:109:1119:211021
312Matt Wood/ Riki (Geff) Musson10:079:2119:28122
262Richard Bliss/ Jamie Vaughan10:129:1919:31223
355Andy Smith/ Connor Tolson10:039:2919:321124
573Nigel Hunt/ Andy Wright10:079:4119:48825
322Paul Rees/ Paul Briggs10:229:2919:51326
553Craig McIlvar/ Bob Muttram10:189:3719:55927
531Paddy Homan/ Tom Homan10:229:3920:01128
194Stuart Tomlinson/ Nick Taylor10:249:4020:04529
233Mark Smith/ Jeremy Rogers 10:499:1520:041030
94Robert Lowe/ Sam Bailey10:449:2620:10631
374Adrian Warrant/ Clare Law10:529:1820:10732
224Cathy Sewart/ Colin Stephens10:299:4620:15833
364Chris Pedley/ Chris Pedley Sr.10:539:2620:19934
255Ian Colman / Nick Colman10:559:2820:231235
512John Stevens/ Stephen Moyses10:559:3120:26436
481Andrew Saunders/ Steve Griffin10:559:3520:30237
614Leslie Parrott/ Tom Parrott10:399:5220:311038
452Craig Stevens/ Don Bramfoot 10:559:3720:32539
491John Godbehere/ Ryan Godbehere10:559:4120:36340
462Fred Field/ Phil Hall10:559:4320:38641
384Peter Outram/ Jemma Outram10:559:4620:411142
434Simon Beckett/ Jack Atherton10:559:4920:441243
393Rob Fisher/ Adam Lawrence10:559:5220:471144
402Anthony Mann/ Peter Mann10:559:5520:50745
502John Petrie/ Michele Petrie10:559:5820:53846
681Trevor Jones/ Mark Jones10:4310:1220:55447
284Mark Harris/ Darren Matthews10:5510:0621:011348
622David Simmons/ Sam Bennett10:5610:0621:02949
663Stephen Shephard/ Harry Shephard 10:5810:1021:081250
653Tom Stoker/ Robert Ginn11:0510:0921:141351
65David Wood/ Peter Kettle9:2911:4621:151352
713Chris Hetherington/ Kevin Robinson11:0210:1521:171453
631Emma Bennison/ Paul Webb10:5710:2221:19554
523Ryan Fagan / Rhiannon Griffiths10:5510:2521:201555
541Rob Jones/ Tony Archer11:1110:1021:21656
441Phil Bruce/ Nathan Yates10:5510:4421:39757
582Jon Atherton / Matthew Atherton11:2410:2421:481058
742Chris Temple/ James Griggs11:3610:1321:491159
704Dean Hickling/ Geoff Moss11:1010:4721:571460
783Stuart Mason/ Matthew Hobbs11:3610:2622:021661
751Craig Aston/ Nick Baker11:3610:3022:06862
794Antony Cowpe/ Paul Ohren-Bird11:3610:3422:101563
673Dave Bryan/ Tom Bryan11:3610:3622:121764
722Nigel Bywater/ Simon Ashton11:2310:5022:131265
594Lee Sellars/ Pete Alldread11:2810:4522:131666
762Chris Vosper/ Clare Vosper11:3611:0322:391367
601Trevor Godwin/ Ian Harrop12:0111:0723:08968
772Sam Casey/ Steve Casey11:3611:4223:181469
810Christian Waite/ Chris Sheridan11:3611:5523:31170
693Sean Kukula/ Tom Bishop14:509:3124:211871
564Mark Barnes/ Terri Crowther 14:509:4224:321772
413David Jennings/ Lorraine Nixon14:509:4424:341973
800Brian Robinson/ Andy Johnson11:3613:0224:38274
45Gary Wayne/ Neal Bloor14:5010:1225:021475
424Anthony Windle/ John Hendley10:5514:5025:451876
731Ryan Sainty/ Tracy Wood30:0011:3741:371077

Times shown like this are notional or penalised

Stage 1
7.42 miles
Stage 2
7.42 miles

These results became Final on Sunday 23rd October 2016 at 6:30pm BST