Trackrod Motor Club - Lookout Stages Rally 2017

Final Stage Times in Position Order

Car Cls Crew12345678 Penalty Total Cls
Pos
O/A
Pos
25Simon Belcher/ Peter Butler10:289:5010:468:568:438:017:541:04:3811
345Daniel Keith Mennell/ Alan Ward10:079:5510:409:088:508:087:571:04:4522
115Michael Pickles/ Beverley Warren10:219:5211:129:098:578:138:021:05:4633
122Chris Greenall/ James Greenall10:4910:0211:019:048:558:108:041:06:0514
353Kevin Franks/ Craig Walley10:2610:0411:179:159:148:338:211:07:1015
395Martin Pavier/ Peter Kettle10:3110:2111:229:339:168:238:271:07:5346
334Philip Rowland/ Philip Woodcock10:2910:1211:439:329:168:338:321:08:1717
65Dave Hornbrook/ Phil Hewson10:2910:0811:299:289:258:428:551:08:3658
413Adrian Day / Wayne Ward11:0310:2911:249:499:238:398:241:09:1129
493Rob Brook/ Dan Blood10:5210:3411:349:409:238:398:351:09:17310
235Graham Williams/ Nigel Williams10:5110:2111:429:339:328:458:581:09:42611
192Dave Johnstone/ Bruce Lindsay11:0710:1311:369:549:258:478:401:09:42212
325David (2 Sugars) Hobson/ Matt Hobson10:5210:3211:349:549:408:548:431:10:09713
264Daniel Hart/ Ashley Young11:0811:0211:449:559:328:478:401:10:48214
603George Hewick / Mick Johnson 11:3410:5411:489:539:268:498:371:11:01415
273Kevin Hullah / Chris Harding11:1110:4211:479:509:419:208:521:11:23516
283John Hepworth/ Dave Boyes10:5210:3411:439:5910:408:538:451:11:26617
85Steve Adamson/ Marcus Blenkinsop15:0010:1211:099:239:118:248:101:11:29818
304Garry Carver / Adam Sutton11:1211:1111:569:509:418:528:521:11:34319
533Edward Welham/ Gill Welham11:3411:1111:5610:2110:049:259:011:13:32720
424John Moore/ Mark Swallow11:3711:0412:1510:3210:069:139:221:14:09421
473Jimmy Knox/ Alastair Knox11:2911:2112:1710:2210:019:289:131:14:11822
384Anthony Windle/ John Hendley15:0010:3612:129:459:358:458:421:14:35523
512Thomas Hyde/ Harry Stubbs11:5611:3812:2810:3310:169:389:231:15:52324
105Shaun Wilson/ Errol Berstow11:0210:3911:419:2312:4012:428:241:16:31925
524Antony Cowpe/ Craig Stevens11:5911:4412:2910:4510:299:519:241:16:41626
461Neil Raven/ Ann Forster11:5411:5312:4810:5810:289:409:361:17:17127
91Mathew Smith/ Chris Row10:5115:0011:039:1411:0711:598:071:17:21228
431Stephen Oade/ Joe Oade11:5912:0112:5510:5510:339:439:271:17:33329
484Dean Hickling/ Geoff Moss12:3011:5913:1311:0610:3714:229:511:23:38730
311Chris Lawson/ Richard Wardle30:0011:0711:5710:119:529:059:241:31:36431
583Scott Renshaw / Dean Wilson 11:4511:1215:0030:0010:309:249:131:37:04932
565Jonathan Richard Walker/ Paul Wild12:3515:0030:0011:0310:389:439:311:38:301033
403Matthew Walker/ Graham Hepworth30:0030:0011:259:449:388:458:381:48:101034
254Timo Kennish/ Dianne Dumpling Stevenson15:0030:0030:009:499:368:5615:001:58:21835

Times shown like this are notional or penalised

Stage 1
7.60 miles
Stage 2
7.60 miles
Stage 3
8.20 miles
Stage 5
7.60 miles
Stage 6
7.60 miles
Stage 7
6.80 miles
Stage 8
6.80 miles

These results became Final on Sunday 2nd April 2017 at 5:00pm BST