Dukeries Motor Club - REX Pet Hotel Flying Fortress Stages 2017

Final Stage Times in Position Order to TC 4

Car Cls Crew123 Penalty Total Cls
Pos
O/A
Pos
253Stephen Booth/ Catherine Booth10:259:566:1426:3511
15Dave Welch/ Stuart Proctor10:309:556:1526:4012
75Ian Tiffany/ Graham White10:3710:076:1827:0223
143Gary Mason / John Matthews 10:4810:006:1427:0224
65Michael Pickles / Beverley Warren10:399:566:3327:0835
94Robert Lowe/ Graham Phillpott10:4210:006:2727:0916
25Simon Belcher/ Peter Butler10:4210:216:2727:3047
123Ross Wey/ Conor Wey10:5110:296:2627:4638
113James Nicholls/ David Allman10:5710:286:2327:4849
295Andy Smith/ Bob Draper10:5310:406:2928:02510
195Martin Pavier/ Peter Kettle11:0410:326:2728:03611
184Philip Rowland/ Philip Woodcock11:0210:346:2828:04212
303Stuart Popplewell/ Nigel Barber10:5610:396:3528:10513
232Andy Graham/ Rob McHenry11:0310:416:4028:24114
284Peter Outram/ Jemma Outram10:5610:556:4028:31315
174Stuart Tomlinson/ Nick Taylor11:2010:416:3428:35416
153Richard Warne/ Chris Deal11:1510:466:4328:44617
414Anthony Windle/ John Hendley11:0611:016:4528:52518
341Clive King/ Anton Bird11:1810:556:5329:06119
595Connor Poole/ Aaron Field 11:4710:486:3229:07720
434Andrew Juric/ Michael Juric11:2111:036:4429:08621
363Adrian Day/ Wayne Ward11:3010:586:4329:11722
675John Godbehere/ Ryan Godbehere11:1610:397:2729:22823
612Liam Carfrae/ Howard Goacher11:1911:106:5929:28224
405Ryan Graham/ Liam Stubbs11:4411:016:4629:31925
442Chris Temple/ James Griggs11:3611:186:5929:53326
461Patrick Homan/ Thomas Homan11:4211:207:0230:04227
202Paul Rees/ Paul Briggs10:5810:328:4430:14428
481Barri Wilmot/ Clare Bird12:2211:306:5530:47329
582Lorraine Leeming/ Karen Fitzsimon12:1211:476:5630:55530
393Rob Fisher/ Tom Murphy13:4810:326:3630:56831
472Michael Thornton/ Dave Scrimgour12:0511:387:2231:05632
605Scott Renshaw / Dean Wilson12:1711:387:1231:071033
43Tom Walster/ Jamie Vaughan15:279:596:0331:29934
564Lee Sellars/ Sean Sellars11:5711:567:4131:34735
543Stephen Shephard/ Harry Shephard12:3311:487:2131:421036
631Connor Tolson/ Sam Bailey12:2011:587:2531:43437
654Ian Lowe/ Phil Nagel12:5912:247:4233:05838
574Dean Hickling/ Geoff Moss12:4112:478:1333:41939
424Antony Cowpe/ Dom Bramfoot11:3615:486:5434:181040
503Alan Hick/ Philip Hewson15:4811:467:1334:471141
660Doren Farmer/ Chris Sheridan15:1814:248:5038:32142
522Tony Ginns/ Ben Giles11:3230:006:5748:29743
243Roland Brown/ Terry Luckings11:0330:0030:001:11:031244

Times shown like this are notional or penalised

Stage 1
7.90 miles
Stage 2
7.90 miles
Stage 3
5.40 miles

These results became Final on Sunday 18th June 2017 at 5:40pm BST