Dukeries Motor Club - REX Pet Hotel Flying Fortress Stages 2017

Final Stage Times in Position Order to SS 4 Finish

Car Cls Crew1234 Penalty Total Cls
Pos
O/A
Pos
253Stephen Booth/ Catherine Booth10:259:566:146:0632:4111
15Dave Welch/ Stuart Proctor10:309:556:156:1732:5712
143Gary Mason / John Matthews 10:4810:006:146:0933:1123
94Robert Lowe/ Graham Phillpott10:4210:006:276:0633:1514
75Ian Tiffany/ Graham White10:3710:076:186:1433:1625
65Michael Pickles / Beverley Warren10:399:566:336:1733:2536
25Simon Belcher/ Peter Butler10:4210:216:276:2333:5347
123Ross Wey/ Conor Wey10:5110:296:266:2434:1038
113James Nicholls/ David Allman10:5710:286:236:2634:1449
195Martin Pavier/ Peter Kettle11:0410:326:276:2234:25510
184Philip Rowland/ Philip Woodcock11:0210:346:286:2334:27211
295Andy Smith/ Bob Draper10:5310:406:296:3134:33612
232Andy Graham/ Rob McHenry11:0310:416:406:3534:59113
174Stuart Tomlinson/ Nick Taylor11:2010:416:346:3135:06314
284Peter Outram/ Jemma Outram10:5610:556:406:3835:09415
153Richard Warne/ Chris Deal11:1510:466:436:4035:24516
595Connor Poole/ Aaron Field 11:4710:486:326:2935:36717
414Anthony Windle/ John Hendley11:0611:016:456:4535:37518
341Clive King/ Anton Bird11:1810:556:536:4335:49119
363Adrian Day/ Wayne Ward11:3010:586:436:3935:50620
675John Godbehere/ Ryan Godbehere11:1610:397:276:3535:57821
434Andrew Juric/ Michael Juric11:2111:036:446:5936:07622
612Liam Carfrae/ Howard Goacher11:1911:106:596:4436:12223
405Ryan Graham/ Liam Stubbs11:4411:016:466:5136:22924
202Paul Rees/ Paul Briggs10:5810:328:446:3236:46325
442Chris Temple/ James Griggs11:3611:186:597:0136:54426
461Patrick Homan/ Thomas Homan11:4211:207:026:5837:02227
43Tom Walster/ Jamie Vaughan15:279:596:035:5937:28728
481Barri Wilmot/ Clare Bird12:2211:306:556:4337:30329
582Lorraine Leeming/ Karen Fitzsimon12:1211:476:566:5437:49530
605Scott Renshaw / Dean Wilson12:1711:387:127:0038:071031
472Michael Thornton/ Dave Scrimgour12:0511:387:227:1238:17632
543Stephen Shephard/ Harry Shephard12:3311:487:217:0538:47833
564Lee Sellars/ Sean Sellars11:5711:567:417:2538:59734
631Connor Tolson/ Sam Bailey12:2011:587:257:1638:59435
654Ian Lowe/ Phil Nagel12:5912:247:427:3540:40836
424Antony Cowpe/ Dom Bramfoot11:3615:486:547:0141:19937
574Dean Hickling/ Geoff Moss12:4112:478:137:5541:361038
393Rob Fisher/ Tom Murphy13:4810:326:3610:4841:44939
503Alan Hick/ Philip Hewson15:4811:467:137:1141:581040
660Doren Farmer/ Chris Sheridan15:1814:248:508:3647:08141
522Tony Ginns/ Ben Giles11:3230:006:576:5455:23742
243Roland Brown/ Terry Luckings11:0330:0030:006:251:17:281143

Times shown like this are notional or penalised

Stage 1
7.90 miles
Stage 2
7.90 miles
Stage 3
5.40 miles
Stage 4
5.40 miles

These results became Final on Sunday 18th June 2017 at 5:40pm BST