Dukeries Motor Club - REX Pet Hotel Flying Fortress Stages 2017

Final Stage Times in Position Order to SS 5 Finish

Car Cls Crew12345 Penalty Total Cls
Pos
O/A
Pos
253Stephen Booth/ Catherine Booth10:259:566:146:069:5142:3211
94Robert Lowe/ Graham Phillpott10:4210:006:276:069:4743:0212
75Ian Tiffany/ Graham White10:3710:076:186:149:5843:1413
65Michael Pickles / Beverley Warren10:399:566:336:179:5443:1924
143Gary Mason / John Matthews 10:4810:006:146:0910:2943:4025
25Simon Belcher/ Peter Butler10:4210:216:276:2310:0844:0136
123Ross Wey/ Conor Wey10:5110:296:266:2410:0844:1837
113James Nicholls/ David Allman10:5710:286:236:2610:1344:2748
195Martin Pavier/ Peter Kettle11:0410:326:276:2210:2944:5449
295Andy Smith/ Bob Draper10:5310:406:296:3110:2444:57510
184Philip Rowland/ Philip Woodcock11:0210:346:286:2310:3044:57211
232Andy Graham/ Rob McHenry11:0310:416:406:3510:1845:17112
284Peter Outram/ Jemma Outram10:5610:556:406:3810:2845:37313
174Stuart Tomlinson/ Nick Taylor11:2010:416:346:3110:3645:42414
595Connor Poole/ Aaron Field 11:4710:486:326:2910:3346:09615
363Adrian Day/ Wayne Ward11:3010:586:436:3910:2946:19516
675John Godbehere/ Ryan Godbehere11:1610:397:276:3510:2346:20717
153Richard Warne/ Chris Deal11:1510:466:436:4011:0146:25618
612Liam Carfrae/ Howard Goacher11:1911:106:596:4410:3946:51219
405Ryan Graham/ Liam Stubbs11:4411:016:466:5110:3947:01820
43Tom Walster/ Jamie Vaughan15:279:596:035:599:3447:02721
434Andrew Juric/ Michael Juric11:2111:036:446:5910:5647:03522
442Chris Temple/ James Griggs11:3611:186:597:0111:2048:14323
461Patrick Homan/ Thomas Homan11:4211:207:026:5811:2248:24124
481Barri Wilmot/ Clare Bird12:2211:306:556:4310:5648:26225
582Lorraine Leeming/ Karen Fitzsimon12:1211:476:566:5411:0448:53426
605Scott Renshaw / Dean Wilson12:1711:387:127:0011:2149:28927
472Michael Thornton/ Dave Scrimgour12:0511:387:227:1211:2049:37528
543Stephen Shephard/ Harry Shephard12:3311:487:217:0511:2350:10829
631Connor Tolson/ Sam Bailey12:2011:587:257:1611:4550:44330
414Anthony Windle/ John Hendley11:0611:016:456:4515:4851:25631
424Antony Cowpe/ Dom Bramfoot11:3615:486:547:0111:0652:25732
654Ian Lowe/ Phil Nagel12:5912:247:427:3512:1552:55833
503Alan Hick/ Philip Hewson15:4811:467:137:1111:1653:14934
574Dean Hickling/ Geoff Moss12:4112:478:137:5512:1153:47935
660Doren Farmer/ Chris Sheridan15:1814:248:508:3613:391:00:47136
522Tony Ginns/ Ben Giles11:3230:006:576:5411:001:06:23637
243Roland Brown/ Terry Luckings11:0330:0030:006:2510:101:27:381038

Times shown like this are notional or penalised

Stage 1
7.90 miles
Stage 2
7.90 miles
Stage 3
5.40 miles
Stage 4
5.40 miles
Stage 5
7.90 miles

These results became Final on Sunday 18th June 2017 at 5:40pm BST