Dukeries Motor Club - REX Pet Hotel Flying Fortress Stages 2017

Final Entry List

No Crew Car CC Class Club Entrant/Sponsor
1Dave Welch/ Stuart ProctorSubaru Impreza19985Dukeries MCSheffield Rolling Road & 3D Plant & Construction
2Simon Belcher/ Peter ButlerSubaru Impreza25005Dukeries MCABM Pest Control
3Martin Farrar/ Andy WardSubaru Impreza 19945Wigan MC/ TBCAPW Markets Management Ltd
4Tom Walster/ Jamie VaughanSuzuki Swift19983Dukeries MC/ Forresters CC
5Mark Jasper/ Don WhyattFord Escort Mk225004Glenrothes MSCGEO Preperations
6Michael Pickles / Beverley WarrenSubaru Impreza19985Huddersfield MC Pickles Tree Services
7Ian Tiffany/ Graham WhiteSubaru Impreza19975Sheffield & Hallamshire MCSheffield Rolling Road
8Lee Burgess/ Craig Bellworthy Subaru Impreza19905Mid Derbyshire MCLB Electrical Oakley Interiors AGS Noise control
9Robert Lowe/ Graham PhillpottFord Escort Mk225004Carlton & DMCRoadrunner Motorsport
10David Longfellow/ Daniel WardSubaru Impreza 19955TBC/ Dukeries MCJL Brooks Wholesalers
11James Nicholls/ David AllmanPeugeot 205GTi19053Owen MCIntasprint Fasteners
12Ross Wey/ Conor WeyPeugeot 20519003Chelmsford MCRally World
14Gary Mason / John Matthews Ford Escort Mexico 19983North West Kent MCMason Civil Engineering
15Richard Warne/ Chris DealFord Escort Mk219983Green Belt/ BTRDACar Spares Cheshunt Ltd
16Stuart Ranby/ Ian BassFord Escort Mk219983Dukeries MCSM Ranby Agriculture/B&S Catering/CE&SS/SEL
17Stuart Tomlinson/ Nick TaylorFord Escort24004Worksop MC
18Philip Rowland/ Philip WoodcockBMW 32329904Border MCRowland Transport Ltd.
19Martin Pavier/ Peter KettleSubaru Impreza19985Clitheroe/ EastwoodPeter Kettle
20Paul Rees/ Paul BriggsVauxhall Astra Mk215982Dukeries MCCoconut Court Beach Hotel Barbados
21William Moore/ Stuart MooreMitsubishi Lancer Evo19985Sporting CC of Norfolk Stratton Auto Services
22Graham Williams/ Nigel WilliamsSubaru Impreza WRX19985Quinton MCWoodyard Garage, Redditch
23Andy Graham/ Rob McHenryFord Escort RS15982ERO MCAPB Group Ltd
24Roland Brown/ Terry LuckingsFord Escort19973Maidstone & Mid Kent MCMcNealy Brown Limited
25Stephen Booth/ Catherine BoothFord Escort Mk1 19993Dukeries MC UK Powder Coaters (East Midlands) Ltd.
26Lee Ashberry/ Daniel PalmerFord Escort19983Dukeries MCS&l Motors
27Vince Sillett/ Samm KeeleyFord Escort Mk219983Maidstone MC/ Chelmsford MCWallace Contractors
28Peter Outram/ Jemma OutramFord Escort 21004Clowne & District MCLaser Tools Racing
29Andy Smith/ Bob DraperSubaru Impreza19985Dukeries MC
30Stuart Popplewell/ Nigel BarberSeat Ibiza20003Border MC Javelin Trackdays, Dennis Vessey Motors
31Robert Dillon/ Steve McNultyFord Fiesta16002Chelmsford MC/ York MCGrenville Decorators Limited
32Paul Pickett/ Paul MinardSubaru Impreza19955Border MC Professional Smart Repair
33Dennis Sanford/ Adam SuttonSubaru Impreza STi19985Border MC
34Clive King/ Anton BirdAustin Mini Cooper S12931Owen MCMinisport
35Kevin Hullah/ Chris HardingVolkswagen Golf GTi 19843Whitby & DMC Andy Levy Vehicle Body Repairs,Lawson Cars -VW
36Adrian Day/ Wayne WardPeugeot 20519053Malton MCW.P Day Motor Repairs. CS Motorsport Developments
37Neil Marshall / Matt VenablesPeugeot 205 GTI19053Whitby/ Telford and Whitchurch
38Dave Baines/ Matt Wood Vauxhall Astra19983Dukeries MC / Lincoln CCAlpha Concrete / Vauxcare
39Rob Fisher/ Tom MurphyRenault Clio19983Mid Derbyshire MCRacing-Hardware.co.uk / Rex Pet Hotel
40Ryan Graham/ Liam StubbsSubaru Impreza19945ERO MCHydrofitness Solutions Ltd/Water Fitness Ltd
41Anthony Windle/ John HendleyTriumph TR7 V835284Clowne & District MCKielder WT Power Tools
42Antony Cowpe/ Dom BramfootFord Sierra29004Dukeries MC/ RAFMSATrig Jig, Newlands Engineering
43Andrew Juric/ Michael JuricBMW E3029904Chelmsford MCRally World
44Chris Temple/ James GriggsPeugeot 106 Rallye15972Oxford MCLifeline Fire and Safety Systems Ltd
45Jon Atherton / Jack Atherton Hillman Avenger15962Sheffield & Hallamshire MC Rainworth and Bickerton SKODA
46Patrick Homan/ Thomas HomanFord Puma13961Worksop MC
47Michael Thornton/ Dave ScrimgourFord Escort Mk1 Mexico15982Whitby & DMC
48Barri Wilmot/ Clare BirdVauxhall Nova14001Owen MC
49Oliver Howard/ Simon HowardNissan Micra13581Sevenoaks & DMC
50Alan Hick/ Philip HewsonPeugeot 206 GTI19983TBC
51Dhiren Solanki/ Dave BarrattPeugot 205GTi19003Loughborough CC/ Rugby MCS & L Motor Services
52Tony Ginns/ Ben GilesFord Escort Mexico Mk116002Kettering CCCLG Air Conditioning Services Ltd
53Nick Barrington / Tom BarringtonAudi Quattro 25005Dukeries MC/ TBCIconic Motorsport
54Stephen Shephard/ Harry ShephardOpel Manta19983Carlton & District MC
55Ian Dove/ John DoveVauxhall Nova16002Dukeries MC
56Lee Sellars/ Sean SellarsTriumph 2500 Mk2 Pi26004Eastwood & DMCSellars Air Conditioning and Refrigeration ltd
57Dean Hickling/ Geoff MossFord Sierra Sapphire21004Eastwood & DMCDH Car Services, JCP Kitchens,Phoenix Awards
58Lorraine Leeming/ Karen FitzsimonFord Escort Mk115962Huddersfield MC
59Connor Poole/ Aaron Field Subaru Impreza20005TBC/ Silverstone MCLuke Sport
60Scott Renshaw / Dean WilsonSubrau Impreza19985Worksop MCWillers Plumbing and Mechanical Services
61Liam Carfrae/ Howard GoacherPeugeot 10615982Maidstone & Mid Kent MCCarfrae Rally Team
62Mark Jones/ Callum CrawHyundai Coupe20003Clowne & District MC
63Connor Tolson/ Sam BaileyFiat 50013681Dukeries/ BTRDAGJT Building Services/Sheffield Rolling Road
64Blake Morris/ Emlyn EvansFord Ka13001Dukeries MC
65Ian Lowe/ Phil NagelOpel Manta GTE39004Cambridge CC
66Doren Farmer/ Chris SheridanNissan Micra10000Silverstone MC/ Siverstone MC
67John Godbehere/ Ryan GodbehereSubaru Impreza20005Mid Derbyshire MCjk rallying, Viper Rooms
68Ian Bass/ Mathew PavierToyota Yaris9980Dukeries MC/ Clitheroe & DMC

There are 67 entries, and 60 starters

Entries shown like this are non-starters

These results became Final on Sunday 18th June 2017 at 5:40pm BST