Dukeries Motor Club - Rainworth ŠKODA Dukeries Rally 2017

Final Stage Times in Position Order to SS 2 Finish

Car Cls Crew12 Penalty Total Cls
Pos
O/A
Pos
45Graham Coffey/ Jon Atherton7:237:0514:2811
184Stephen Tilburn/ Jody Wilson7:267:1914:4512
203Josh Payton/ Marcus Mizen7:267:2114:4713
55Graeme Bell/ Russ Radford7:307:1714:4724
145Peter Smith/ John Millington7:317:1614:4735
224Mark Kelly/ Andy Baker7:317:1714:4826
84Mark Jasper/ Don Whyatt7:297:2014:4937
113Tom Walster/ Chris Toovey7:337:2114:5428
24John Indri/ Ian Jones7:367:2314:5949
64Martin Hodgson/ Tony Jones7:237:4115:04510
154Mike Taylor/ Martin Haggett7:377:2715:04611
95Tim Self/ Colin Mitchell7:437:2215:05412
195John Griffiths/ Nigel Wetton7:317:3515:06513
74Robert Lowe/ Chris Dewsnap7:417:2815:09714
174Raymond Horton / Paul Williams7:427:4115:23815
235Pat Naylor / Ian Lawrence 7:497:3715:26616
334Mike Bayliss / Sam Bailey7:487:3915:27917
312Abi Mahmood/ Dean Ross7:527:3615:28118
243Andy Corner/ Ade Camp7:487:4315:31319
14Ian Woodhouse/ Jason Leaf7:207:121:0015:321020
Car 1 Penalty details:- 1:00 for Shortcutting SS2 @ Post 16
355Simon Beckett/ Jack Atherton7:597:3715:36721
342Andrew Turner/ Richard Winstanley7:507:4715:37222
293Dean Baker/ Andy Falconer7:577:4515:42423
273Ian Sutton/ Karen Phelps 8:037:4315:46524
484Adrian Warrant/ Clare Law8:037:5415:571125
394Cathy Sewart/ Colin Stephens8:087:5115:591226
304James Self/ Nick Vigors8:067:5416:001327
254Richard Poole/ Daniel Petrie8:107:5216:021428
373Tim Simpson/ Garry Green8:107:5216:02629
413Adrian Baker/ Lindsey Baker8:078:0016:07730
214Martin Stockdale/ Mark Swallow7:557:440:3016:091531
Car 21 Penalty details:- 0:30 for Hitting Chicane SS2 @ Post 16
455Anthony Wright/ Stephen Round8:128:0716:19832
503Andy Wright / Jonathan Crowhurst8:198:0416:23833
431Jonathan Hudson/ Adi Collins8:138:1416:27134
385Tim Gray/ Morgan Gray8:208:0916:29935
325Martin Pavier/ Peter Kettle8:258:0716:321036
403Josh Simpson/ Sam Green8:238:1316:36937
423Clive Hilton/ Samantha Bartlett-Shaw8:238:1716:401038
263Ian Barclay/ Susan Plater8:408:0016:401139
464Peter Outram/ Jemma Outram8:298:1416:431640
473Phil Bruce/ Tom Roberts8:278:2116:481241
551Ian Hambleton/ Sarah Hambleton8:338:1916:52242
541Aaron Rix/ Rob Cook8:398:2917:08343
495Mick Johnson/ Peter Pears8:428:3917:211144
512Michael Simpson/ Jonathan Rollins8:488:3917:27345
534Antony Cowpe/ Craig Stevens 8:498:4017:291746
364David Jennings/ Lorraine Nixon9:108:2117:311847
613Graham Phillpott/ Ian Jones8:508:4217:321348
622Andy Pecover/ Kevin Blackford 8:588:4817:46449
283Robin Adams/ Alan Carfrae8:009:5417:541450
672Graham Marshall/ Toby Marshall9:018:5317:54551
573Chris Hetherington/ Kevin Robinson9:118:5218:031552
753Paul Clifford/ Josh Watson9:168:5518:111653
523John Cooledge/ Laura Cooledge9:119:0118:121754
591Trevor Jones/ Anthony Windle9:129:0118:13455
841Charlie Barlow / Emma Morrison9:169:0118:17556
702Chris Vosper/ Andy Holborn9:149:1118:25657
721Matt Walk/ Adrian Walk9:219:0418:25658
781Matthew Lister/ Marina Miller9:259:0618:31759
581Emma Bennison/ Paul Webb9:249:0818:32860
803Roger Ashmead/ Lee Sellars9:289:0518:331861
651Connor Tolson/ Steve McNulty9:279:1318:40962
762Nigel Bancroft/ Martin Young9:439:0018:43763
731Nick Baker/ Peter Bowles9:409:1718:571064
771David Palmer-Smith/ James Palmer-Smith9:429:1819:001165
603Stephen Shephard / Harry Shephard 9:1210:0719:191966
691Ryan Sainty/ Tom Murphy9:599:2919:281267
682Ian Dove/ John Dove9:519:4019:31868
633Trevor Godwin/ Ian Harrop9:599:4819:472069
642Stuart Proctor / Callum Dickinson10:229:3719:59970
791Thomas Magnay/ Thomas Hill10:0710:0320:101371
811Helena Mayall/ Lucy Owen-Moczadlo11:1510:4421:591472
104Chris Ransley/ Chris Sharpe-Simkiss15:057:3622:411973
663Stuart Mason/ Matthew Hobbs 15:058:5924:042174
165David Wood/ Matt Wood8:0330:0038:031275
711Blake Morris/ Simon Ashton9:4030:0039:401576
742Rob Birtles/ Michael Fletcher11:2230:0041:221077

Times shown like this are notional or penalised

Stage 1
7.54 miles
Stage 2
7.54 miles

These results became Final on Monday 21st August 2017 at 7:00pm BST