Clitheroe & District Motor Club - Jack Neal Memorial Rally 2018

Final Stage Times in Position Order to ATC 9

Car Cls Crew12345678 Penalty Total Cls
Pos
O/A
Pos
15Tom Morris/ Colin Harkness2:562:504:124:074:374:344:504:4532:5111
95Mark Roberts/ Stephen Landen2:572:554:254:124:454:414:564:4833:3922
45Graeme Bell/ Russ Radford3:032:564:164:134:534:424:584:4833:4933
162Fred Field/ Josh Davison3:063:064:254:174:494:465:064:5334:2814
105Steve Simpson/ Dave Jackson3:123:034:204:214:514:455:054:5534:3245
54Brandon Smith/ Terry Martin3:052:584:284:315:044:565:064:5935:0716
115Chris Marshall/ Simon Hunter3:053:024:214:265:075:015:155:0135:1857
295Lee Allen/ Louise Allen3:143:074:254:405:034:524:545:0435:1968
65Martin Farrar/ Andy Ward3:182:494:504:205:115:015:295:0436:0279
203Andrew Morris / Chloe Thomas 3:133:074:444:405:125:025:095:0136:08110
185Martin Pavier/ Peter Kettle3:093:134:434:355:095:035:165:0336:11811
305Tim Gray/ Morgan Gray3:253:144:404:275:155:015:075:1236:21912
235Scott Renshaw / Paddy Homan 3:183:134:374:365:125:055:265:2336:501013
361Anthony John Deegan / Shane Smith 3:153:204:504:355:165:025:255:1336:56114
144Stuart Ranby/ Ian Bass3:113:104:494:505:175:075:195:1536:58215
314Adrian Warrant/ Clare Law3:153:124:484:455:125:095:265:1837:05316
325Steve Oade/ Joe Oade3:183:194:444:405:185:125:215:2037:121117
264Peter Outram/ Jemma Outram 3:163:175:264:405:145:035:195:1837:33418
354Garry Carver/ Adam Sutton3:213:184:504:395:235:145:275:2337:35519
482James Crosland/ David Batley3:263:274:514:355:195:125:245:2837:42220
345Chris Pedley/ Chris Pedley Snr3:353:285:224:435:134:595:195:1037:491221
423Tom Stockdale/ Tom Homan3:203:194:534:475:245:145:355:2037:52222
252Paul Rees/ Paul Briggs3:253:264:534:595:135:075:315:1837:52323
73Paul Culverwell/ Rhys Stoneman3:173:175:074:585:265:065:335:1237:56324
194Philip Rowland/ Philip Woodcock3:263:274:484:445:365:165:265:1938:02625
445Dennis Sanford/ Josh Routledge3:233:184:504:465:305:235:395:2338:121326
273Andrew Grimstone / Steve Perry3:223:364:454:445:295:295:265:2838:19427
461Neil Raven/ Ann Forster3:253:314:454:425:235:185:475:3438:25228
372John Savage/ Paul Rhodes3:243:165:064:475:315:185:445:2338:29429
333David Sillito/ Carl Sillito3:303:255:024:535:215:155:345:3838:38530
34Matt Edwards/ Tom Murphy3:132:564:054:044:594:374:5310:0038:47731
433Chris Grundy/ Steve Grundy4:313:334:574:445:285:105:265:1539:04632
491Adi Collins/ Jon Hudson3:343:314:584:475:285:195:555:4539:17333
523Nick Taylor/ Ross Hammond3:353:314:534:595:335:295:575:3939:36734
552David Thorpe/ Megan McCarron3:433:355:044:475:415:245:565:4039:50535
403Craig Renshaw/ Dean Wilson3:463:385:094:565:525:415:455:3540:22836
384Mark Nuttall/ Mathew Smalley3:463:315:155:035:525:285:545:3940:28837
451Stephen Johnson/ Steven Butler3:443:414:594:555:375:366:006:0440:36438
581James Seymour/ Gareth Clarke3:553:444:594:535:475:335:555:5340:39539
512Jon Shepherd/ Chris Bullock3:503:525:155:025:585:306:015:4441:12640
225Connor Tolson/ Brian Ilaria3:236:485:054:545:225:065:415:1841:371441
532Lorraine Leeming/ Karen Fitz-Simons3:483:445:455:196:055:345:505:4141:46742
473Steve Flanaghan/ Bruce Dunsmore4:003:395:195:105:555:496:105:5641:58943
542Mark Booth/ Pauline Merrills4:363:535:365:055:515:396:155:5142:46844
413Dave Calvert/ Matthew Hewlett3:553:495:325:316:145:506:346:2043:451045
561David Palmer-Smith/ James Palmer-Smith4:024:076:195:246:135:586:296:2044:52646
571Kaemen Walsh/ Ian Rayner4:104:085:575:346:346:096:376:2645:35747
591Sarah Payne/ Martin Payne4:123:586:025:406:406:136:446:3045:59848
501Michael Rust/ Adam Jordan Read3:593:525:255:286:085:5710:0030:001:10:49949
These Competitors have only reached FS 8
242Andy Graham/ Daz Prall3:253:214:534:455:235:095:235:2037:39950

Times shown like this are notional or penalised

Stage 1
3.40 miles
Stage 2
3.40 miles
Stage 3
4.50 miles
Stage 4
4.50 miles
Stage 5
4.90 miles
Stage 6
4.90 miles
Stage 7
4.90 miles
Stage 8
4.90 miles

These results became Final on Saturday 10th February 2018 at 4:55pm GMT