Matlock Motor Club - Kick Rally of Derbyshire 2018

Final Penalties in Class Order to STC 13 - First Half

Car Cls CrewMTC
0
MTC
1
NTC
2
iRTC
3
iRTC
4
iRTC
5
RTC
6
NTC
7
STC
8
TTC
9
iRTC
10
RTC
11
NTC
12
STC
13
Route
Checks
Other
Pens
Total Cls
Pos
O/A
Pos
Class E
2EGuy Robinson/ Max Freeman0:260:170:4311
5EJon Bossen/ Shaun Hughes0:090:530:321:3422
1ERichard Hunter/ Sasha Heriot0:050:540:581:5733
8EBevan Blacker/ Niall Frost1:460:540:503:3044
9EMatt Flynn/ Rob Bryn Jones 1:281:061:083:4255
7EAllan Storer/ Tom Fenton1:391:050:593:4366
10EMatthew Jones/ Richard Morris1:451:051:043:5477
6EAdrian Green/ Ian Gibbins2:281:151:024:4588
19ETom Spencer/ Sam Spencer2:251:151:245:0499
15ECraig Burgess/ John Pickavance2:171:391:225:181010
20EMark Slatcher/ Alistair Leggett2:131:242:035:401112
24EKris Coombes/ Louis Baines2:131:011:2815:421213
12EMark Turner/ Richard Pashley2:541:491:115:541314
11EAlex Green/ Steve Coupland3:151:031:405:581415
16EMark Standen / Sion Matthews2:331:361:1016:191516
25ESteve Brew/ Ingrid Brew3:051:541:266:251617
26EJames Vincent/ Kelvin Phipps4:001:131:236:361718
23EKeith Lane / Martin Lane 2:311:263:026:591819
30EDavid Wainwright/ Yvonne Wainwright4:340:111:542:088:471923
31EJohn Bellworthy/ Ian Graham5:521:332:089:332025
22EMatt Chapman/ Kevin Ablitt4:290:182:072:439:372126
18EStuart Newby/ Russell Waller3:230:391:574:0810:072229
29EMark Johnson/ Steven Butler5:080:383:072:4011:332332
27ERichard Oxley/ Sam Housley4:500:075:132:3812:482434
Class N
46NDean Dye/ Richard Cheetham4:460:162:312:2710:00128
45NIan Houston/ Craig Hardman5:030:292:302:1010:12230
48NRichard Henman/ John Taylor5:090:373:053:1012:01333
49NPaul Smith / Mark Fletcher6:390:512:557:21118:46437
50NMark Dixon/ Matthew Hewlett305:300:341:592:1640:19538
Class SE
35SEMatt Bown/ James Whitton 2:142:440:415:39111
38SEMatt Carrr/ Matthew Smalley3:340:111:291:597:13220
39SEMike Webber/ Phil Sant3:550:122:201:578:24321
34SEStephen Holmes/ Ben Holmes4:450:111:432:028:41422
37SEDennis Cooke/ Tom Murphy4:390:312:032:199:32524
33SESteve Flynn/ Tony Vart3:550:261:592:3019:50627
42SEDavid Pedley/ Grace Pedley4:250:143:401:5910:18731
44SESteve Croucher/ Rob Granger5:040:423:392:30112:55835
40SEPhil Davies/ Jon Lunn7:000:412:393:0813:28936
36SEWayne Langthorne/ James Greenhough5:1520:302:121:563041:531039
41SETom Henman/ Alex Laidlaw9:350:29302:122:0844:241140
43SEPaul Turton/ John Turton30:00303030:003030:003:143:03:141241

Times shown like this are notional or penalised

These results became Final on Sunday 15th April 2018 at 7:10am BST