Matlock Motor Club - Kick Rally of Derbyshire 2018

Final Penalties in Class Order to IRTC 18 - First Half

Car Cls CrewMTC
0
MTC
1
NTC
2
iRTC
3
iRTC
4
iRTC
5
RTC
6
NTC
7
STC
8
TTC
9
iRTC
10
RTC
11
NTC
12
STC
13
TTC
14
iRTC
15
RTC
16
NTC
17
IRTC
18
Route
Checks
Other
Pens
Total Cls
Pos
O/A
Pos
Class E
2EGuy Robinson/ Max Freeman0:260:170:280:041:1511
1ERichard Hunter/ Sasha Heriot0:050:540:580:152:1222
5EJon Bossen/ Shaun Hughes0:090:530:320:320:062:1233
8EBevan Blacker/ Niall Frost1:460:540:500:390:194:2844
10EMatthew Jones/ Richard Morris1:451:051:040:380:214:5355
9EMatt Flynn/ Rob Bryn Jones 1:281:061:080:540:295:0566
7EAllan Storer/ Tom Fenton1:391:050:590:550:285:0677
6EAdrian Green/ Ian Gibbins2:281:151:021:150:326:3288
19ETom Spencer/ Sam Spencer2:251:151:241:010:286:3399
15ECraig Burgess/ John Pickavance2:171:391:220:560:316:451010
20EMark Slatcher/ Alistair Leggett2:131:242:031:060:237:091112
11EAlex Green/ Steve Coupland3:151:031:401:100:357:431213
12EMark Turner/ Richard Pashley2:541:491:111:240:438:011314
16EMark Standen / Sion Matthews2:331:361:1011:010:448:041415
24EKris Coombes/ Louis Baines2:131:011:2812:100:328:241516
25ESteve Brew/ Ingrid Brew3:051:541:261:001:118:361617
23EKeith Lane / Martin Lane 2:311:263:021:420:239:041718
26EJames Vincent/ Kelvin Phipps4:001:131:231:431:029:211819
30EDavid Wainwright/ Yvonne Wainwright4:340:111:542:081:530:5711:371922
31EJohn Bellworthy/ Ian Graham5:521:332:081:001:0711:402023
22EMatt Chapman/ Kevin Ablitt4:290:182:072:431:471:0012:242124
18EStuart Newby/ Russell Waller3:230:391:574:081:251:1112:432225
27ERichard Oxley/ Sam Housley4:500:075:132:381:550:5315:362331
29EMark Johnson/ Steven Butler5:080:383:072:402:461:5316:122433
Class N
46NDean Dye/ Richard Cheetham4:460:162:312:271:501:4113:31129
45NIan Houston/ Craig Hardman5:030:292:302:102:161:5714:25230
48NRichard Henman/ John Taylor5:090:373:053:103:162:0617:23336
49NPaul Smith / Mark Fletcher6:390:512:557:2113:392:2724:52437
50NMark Dixon/ Matthew Hewlett305:300:341:592:163:031:3845:00538
Class SE
35SEMatt Bown/ James Whitton 2:142:440:410:520:377:08111
38SEMatt Carrr/ Matthew Smalley3:340:111:291:591:531:2110:27220
39SEMike Webber/ Phil Sant3:550:122:201:571:580:2810:50321
37SEDennis Cooke/ Tom Murphy4:390:312:032:192:001:1212:44426
42SEDavid Pedley/ Grace Pedley4:250:143:401:591:321:1813:08527
33SESteve Flynn/ Tony Vart3:550:261:592:3011:481:5313:31628
44SESteve Croucher/ Rob Granger5:040:423:392:30121:1016:05732
40SEPhil Davies/ Jon Lunn7:000:412:393:082:131:2717:08834
34SEStephen Holmes/ Ben Holmes4:450:111:432:024:3630:5917:16935
36SEWayne Langthorne/ James Greenhough5:1520:302:121:56302:031:5545:511039
41SETom Henman/ Alex Laidlaw9:350:29302:122:082:061:2147:511140
43SEPaul Turton/ John Turton30:00303030:003030:003:143:410:103:07:051241

Times shown like this are notional or penalised

These results became Final on Sunday 15th April 2018 at 7:10am BST