Chelmsford Motor Club - Corbeau Seats Rally Tendring & Clacton 2018

Final Stage Times in Position Order with Positions

Car Cls Crew123456789101112131415 Penalty Total Cls
Pos
O/A
Pos
1EMelvyn Evans/ Sean Hayde1:50.4
2
2:57.4
1
2:24.8
1
3:19.1
1
1:42.2
1
1:46.7
1
2:55.0
1
2:23.6
2
3:16.7
1
1:40.0
1
1:47.3
3
2:53.9
1
2:22.8
2
3:17.9
3
1:40.4
1
36:18.211
4EHugh Hunter/ Rob Fagg1:49.1
1
3:01.6
2
2:28.4
2
3:23.1
2
1:43.5
2
1:47.0
3
2:56.0
2
2:23.5
1
3:17.7
3
1:41.0
2
1:44.2
1
2:54.5
2
2:22.6
1
3:16.6
1
1:41.9
3
36:30.722
3EKevin Proctor/ Andrew Roughead1:51.1
3
3:05.6
4
2:31.3
4
3:26.2
4
1:45.0
3
1:46.7
2
2:57.8
3
2:25.5
3
3:17.5
2
1:41.6
3
1:44.9
2
2:56.1
3
2:23.0
3
3:17.4
2
1:41.2
2
36:50.933
8DMark Straker/ Michael Coady1:55.8
6
3:06.4
5
2:33.0
6
3:31.7
6
1:46.4
5
1:51.1
5
3:03.1
5
2:28.2
6
3:26.6
7
1:45.1
5
1:48.9
5
2:59.2
4
2:26.7
7
3:25.7
6
1:43.1
4
37:51.014
10DChris West/ Keith Hounslow 1:55.9
7
3:10.5
9
2:33.6
7
3:31.6
5
1:49.3
11
1:51.2
6
3:02.1
4
2:28.0
5
3:24.4
5
1:46.6
9
1:49.1
6
2:59.2
5
2:25.3
5
3:20.4
4
1:44.5
6
37:51.725
5EThomas Preston/ Carl Williamson 1:55.7
5
3:09.6
7
2:32.8
5
3:33.0
9
1:48.4
9
1:50.8
4
3:05.3
9
2:27.7
4
3:23.2
4
1:45.0
4
1:48.5
4
3:03.3
8
2:25.1
4
3:21.3
5
1:43.9
5
37:53.646
9EMichael O'Brien/ Mark Glennerster1:54.0
4
3:04.2
3
2:31.2
3
3:24.9
3
1:45.5
4
1:52.5
9
3:04.1
7
2:31.2
9
3:29.6
10
1:46.9
10
1:51.0
10
3:05.2
12
2:30.0
10
3:29.2
10
1:45.8
9
38:05.357
12ENiall Moroney/ Elgan Davies1:55.9
8
3:09.7
8
2:35.3
9
3:31.9
8
1:48.3
8
1:52.3
8
3:07.8
11
2:30.6
8
3:27.2
8
1:47.4
11
1:51.5
11
3:03.5
9
2:29.7
9
3:26.1
7
1:47.1
11
38:24.368
14DJohn Indri/ Dave Engwell1:58.1
14
3:11.6
10
2:36.0
11
3:39.1
15
1:47.1
6
1:52.7
10
3:05.1
8
2:32.5
11
3:27.9
9
1:45.9
7
1:50.5
8
3:01.3
6
2:27.3
8
3:27.7
8
1:45.1
7
38:27.939
17DOliver Davies/ Keaton Williams1:56.6
10
3:14.7
13
2:36.4
13
3:35.9
12
1:47.3
7
1:53.2
11
3:06.8
10
2:31.7
10
3:30.1
11
1:46.3
8
1:50.8
9
3:04.1
10
2:30.4
11
3:30.6
12
1:45.4
8
38:40.3410
34DJody Bowcott/ David Millard1:59.8
16
3:13.2
11
2:38.9
15
3:38.7
14
1:49.5
13
1:55.6
18
3:10.7
13
2:33.7
13
3:30.1
12
1:48.4
12
1:52.0
12
3:05.0
11
2:32.2
12
3:28.2
9
1:46.6
10
39:02.6511
30BFred Field/ Josh Davison1:58.0
12
3:15.9
15
2:48.0
30
3:39.3
16
1:55.5
21
1:55.0
14
3:13.4
17
2:36.8
14
3:34.2
13
1:52.5
16
1:54.5
14
3:11.2
13
2:33.6
13
3:32.7
13
1:51.4
13
39:52.0112
31DRoss Brusby/ Tom Murphy1:58.6
15
3:16.1
16
2:39.7
17
3:43.8
19
1:52.9
16
1:55.3
15
3:11.1
14
2:38.1
16
3:37.6
15
1:49.4
13
1:55.0
16
3:12.8
16
2:36.2
17
3:36.5
15
1:52.4
16
39:55.5613
33EGuy Anderson / Steve Link1:58.0
13
3:17.0
17
2:37.9
14
3:37.4
13
1:53.0
17
1:53.7
12
3:16.9
19
2:43.0
22
3:46.3
22
1:52.7
17
1:52.9
13
3:12.9
17
2:35.1
15
3:30.4
11
1:52.0
15
0:10.040:09.2714
Car 33 Penalty details:- 0:10 for 1:00 late at TC 9
32CBen Howlett/ Simon Howlett2:01.5
19
3:18.2
18
2:41.3
19
3:41.7
17
1:54.4
18
1:55.3
16
3:14.3
18
2:36.9
15
3:41.3
18
1:51.9
15
1:54.6
15
3:12.7
15
2:36.1
16
3:38.9
16
1:51.9
14
40:11.0115
40CRobin Adams/ Fiona Scarrett2:09.3
38
3:22.4
24
2:48.0
31
3:45.8
22
1:52.4
15
1:58.3
19
3:12.1
16
2:39.0
18
3:36.2
14
1:50.2
14
1:56.2
17
3:11.3
14
2:34.1
14
3:36.3
14
1:49.1
12
40:20.7216
36CTim Mewett/ Liz Jordan2:07.1
32
3:20.3
19
2:39.9
18
3:43.5
18
1:55.3
20
1:59.0
20
3:17.7
21
2:39.7
19
3:37.6
16
1:55.6
22
1:58.3
18
3:17.6
20
2:39.9
19
3:40.4
17
1:56.5
22
40:48.4317
37CKevin Boyle/ Neil Bye2:09.0
37
3:28.8
35
2:46.5
27
3:50.2
28
1:57.4
26
2:00.9
25
3:21.6
24
2:41.8
21
3:46.2
21
1:55.3
21
1:58.9
20
3:17.0
18
2:38.9
18
3:41.0
18
1:53.0
17
41:26.5418
19ESpencer Chard/ Ian Taylor2:06.0
31
3:27.6
31
2:46.0
26
3:49.4
27
1:57.6
27
2:00.2
23
3:22.9
27
2:44.2
23
3:45.9
20
1:57.1
26
1:59.7
23
3:21.7
23
2:41.4
22
3:43.6
21
1:54.6
19
41:37.9819
82CAziz Tejpar/ Steve Davey2:07.4
33
3:26.0
27
2:43.0
21
3:49.2
26
1:55.8
23
1:59.7
22
3:22.0
25
2:48.8
32
3:55.9
37
1:56.1
24
1:59.2
21
3:19.4
22
2:40.8
21
3:47.6
23
1:55.2
20
41:46.1520
52CVince Sillett/ Samm Keeley2:09.4
40
3:26.5
29
2:48.2
32
3:58.4
37
1:59.0
30
2:02.2
29
3:20.0
23
2:46.2
28
3:53.2
32
1:55.2
20
1:58.6
19
3:18.6
21
2:42.3
24
3:52.7
34
2:03.6
43
42:14.1621
77BRoss Leach/ Hannah McKillop2:05.0
27
3:26.2
28
2:53.3
40
3:47.3
23
2:01.6
39
2:01.9
26
3:27.2
33
2:46.0
27
3:47.7
24
2:00.6
36
2:04.1
31
3:26.3
29
2:45.9
30
3:46.2
22
1:59.4
30
42:18.7222
42EJustin Oliver/ Claire Gillies2:09.3
39
3:24.6
25
2:44.9
25
3:54.6
31
2:09.3
67
2:04.1
33
3:24.6
28
2:45.2
25
3:52.2
30
1:59.8
32
2:02.9
27
3:22.2
24
2:44.3
25
3:48.0
24
1:57.9
26
42:23.9923
27EStuart Cadman/ Dennis Suttenwood2:11.5
48
3:28.3
33
2:53.9
45
3:47.9
24
1:55.8
22
2:02.2
28
3:19.7
22
2:41.3
20
3:43.9
19
1:54.7
19
1:59.5
22
3:17.3
19
2:40.5
20
3:42.5
19
1:53.6
18
1:00.042:32.61024
Car 27 Penalty details:- 1:00 for 1:00 early at TC 13
73CAlister Wait/ Joe Annison2:04.7
25
3:28.4
34
2:51.7
36
3:59.1
41
2:03.1
43
2:02.5
30
3:31.5
45
2:44.8
24
3:50.0
25
1:58.0
27
2:00.2
24
3:25.8
28
2:41.5
23
3:49.5
26
1:59.0
28
0:10.042:39.8725
Car 73 Penalty details:- 0:10 for 1:00 late at TC 9
62DDave Jennings/ Lorraine Nixon2:17.1
70
3:35.0
47
2:52.1
38
3:59.0
40
1:58.6
29
2:05.3
37
3:25.3
30
2:47.7
29
3:54.1
34
1:56.1
23
2:04.7
34
3:25.0
25
2:44.5
27
3:54.4
36
1:55.9
21
42:54.8726
41CCraig Salter/ Preston Ayres2:08.3
36
3:34.7
45
2:52.1
37
4:00.1
44
1:59.2
31
2:04.9
36
3:32.6
47
2:51.7
41
4:00.3
44
1:58.7
30
2:04.5
33
3:29.7
35
2:47.0
33
3:50.8
32
1:57.1
24
43:11.7827
97ADavid Ginn/ Robert Ginn2:05.3
30
3:31.3
38
2:53.6
44
3:55.1
32
2:04.8
49
2:06.1
44
3:32.4
46
2:51.1
39
3:50.9
28
2:04.4
50
2:06.9
43
3:33.3
45
2:50.2
38
3:51.8
33
2:03.4
42
43:20.6128
70DGeoff Dean/ Sam Spencer2:14.2
60
3:34.6
44
2:57.1
59
3:59.3
42
2:01.6
38
2:05.5
38
3:28.1
35
2:50.4
36
3:52.0
29
2:02.8
43
2:05.4
37
3:27.8
32
2:53.8
46
3:49.8
27
2:01.7
36
43:24.1829
48CAdrian May/ Simon May2:17.2
71
3:35.9
49
2:56.1
54
3:58.9
39
2:08.4
62
2:05.9
40
3:30.3
40
2:49.1
33
3:54.4
35
2:00.0
34
2:04.2
32
3:28.1
33
2:46.2
31
3:50.6
29
2:01.6
35
43:26.9930
86BBradley Howlett/ Cat Lund2:16.8
69
3:37.3
54
2:56.1
55
4:04.4
57
2:04.6
46
2:06.9
48
3:25.8
32
2:51.1
38
3:52.7
31
1:59.5
31
2:03.5
29
3:25.3
27
2:47.9
36
3:50.5
28
2:08.9
55
43:31.3331
95EMichael Cotillard/ Wendy Geary2:13.1
55
3:40.3
61
2:54.3
47
4:11.2
70
2:02.0
42
2:08.1
54
3:25.1
29
2:48.7
31
3:50.8
27
1:56.8
25
2:02.6
26
3:25.1
26
2:45.8
29
3:50.7
31
1:59.7
31
0:20.043:34.31132
Car 95 Penalty details:- 0:10 for 1:00 late at TC 9
0:10 for 1:00 late at TC 10A
61BPaul Hands/ Lee Bezuidenhout2:13.0
54
3:39.0
58
2:56.4
56
4:00.2
47
2:04.7
48
2:06.3
45
3:32.6
48
2:53.4
47
3:54.1
33
2:02.7
42
2:06.6
42
3:32.3
41
2:51.4
40
3:55.1
38
2:01.4
34
43:49.2433
35CRoland Brown/ Terry Luckings2:14.0
59
3:41.4
62
2:53.5
41
4:09.7
66
2:01.5
37
2:07.8
51
3:31.3
43
2:50.2
35
4:03.2
49
2:01.2
37
2:05.9
38
3:26.8
31
2:46.8
32
3:57.7
43
1:58.2
27
43:49.21034
26EJon Atherton / Howard Pridmore 2:17.9
72
3:43.5
68
2:59.1
65
4:05.9
59
2:00.2
34
2:04.6
35
3:29.2
38
2:51.6
40
3:59.3
42
1:58.3
28
2:07.6
45
3:30.3
38
2:51.3
39
3:55.7
41
1:57.6
25
43:52.11235
87CAlex Waterman/ Harry Thomas2:12.0
50
3:42.4
65
3:03.3
73
4:04.2
55
2:04.6
47
2:09.0
56
3:36.2
54
2:49.1
34
3:59.6
43
2:03.6
45
2:07.0
44
3:29.9
37
2:45.0
28
3:50.7
30
1:59.3
29
43:55.91136
72AJoe Evett/ Matt Fowle2:13.4
56
3:42.0
64
2:55.0
50
4:05.1
58
2:06.7
54
2:06.3
46
3:33.2
50
2:52.9
43
3:56.9
38
2:07.4
56
2:04.1
30
3:32.6
43
2:47.7
35
3:53.8
35
2:03.0
40
44:00.1237
54EShelly Taunt/ Julie Murphy2:14.6
64
3:38.7
56
2:55.5
52
4:03.7
54
2:06.7
53
2:10.9
63
3:35.8
53
2:53.1
45
4:00.7
45
2:03.0
44
2:04.9
35
3:29.6
34
2:48.0
37
3:55.3
39
2:00.8
32
44:01.31338
60BMatthew Ockendon/ Holly Bailey2:15.1
65
3:35.0
46
2:55.6
53
4:11.1
68
2:09.6
69
2:07.1
50
3:29.0
37
2:57.4
56
3:54.5
36
1:58.4
29
2:01.9
25
3:34.1
47
2:44.4
26
3:49.2
25
1:56.5
23
0:30.044:08.9539
Car 60 Penalty details:- 0:20 for 2:00 late at TC 5A
0:10 for 1:00 late at TC 7
51BVince Bristow/ Tim Sayer2:11.3
47
3:40.1
60
2:54.5
48
4:09.6
65
2:06.6
51
2:08.1
53
3:30.9
42
2:53.3
46
3:59.0
40
2:04.3
48
2:06.4
40
3:33.4
46
2:54.0
47
3:55.7
42
2:02.8
39
44:10.0640
56EPaul Clackett/ Scott Dance2:12.6
52
3:37.1
53
2:51.5
35
4:00.3
48
2:07.6
61
2:06.4
47
3:30.8
41
2:51.1
37
3:57.7
39
2:02.3
40
2:06.5
41
3:30.8
39
2:52.0
41
4:09.5
58
2:15.4
65
44:11.61441
65CIan Rix/ Catherine Woodman2:09.4
41
3:36.7
52
2:58.5
62
4:03.4
53
2:01.4
36
2:11.5
65
3:32.7
49
2:55.3
50
4:05.8
51
2:01.7
38
2:12.8
57
3:33.1
44
2:52.5
42
3:59.1
45
2:01.8
37
44:15.71242
91AAaron Rix/ Rob Cook2:14.5
62
3:38.8
57
2:56.8
58
4:08.6
64
2:08.7
64
2:08.4
55
3:35.1
52
2:55.1
49
4:02.3
46
2:04.3
49
2:08.0
47
3:32.4
42
2:52.8
44
3:55.5
40
2:02.2
38
44:23.5343
66AChris Woodcock/ Heidi Woodcock2:13.6
57
3:35.6
48
2:53.6
43
4:00.1
45
2:07.0
57
2:11.0
64
3:42.3
66
3:08.0
73
4:08.4
56
2:02.3
41
2:06.1
39
3:30.9
40
2:53.3
45
3:59.1
46
2:06.6
48
44:37.9444
101CJames Newbould/ Lizzie Pope2:14.5
63
3:42.4
66
2:57.7
60
4:02.0
50
2:07.3
60
2:09.5
58
3:41.8
64
2:56.1
52
4:03.3
50
2:04.8
51
2:09.0
50
3:38.5
53
2:56.3
53
4:01.7
48
2:07.3
50
44:52.21345
58CAlan Carfrae / Liam Carfrae 2:10.5
46
3:41.7
63
2:56.5
57
4:06.6
60
2:09.5
68
2:14.5
74
3:37.1
55
2:54.9
48
4:15.3
66
2:08.3
57
2:08.9
48
3:38.5
52
2:54.2
48
4:04.2
53
2:06.5
47
45:07.21446
74CNick Barnett/ Martin Brady2:16.6
68
3:42.9
67
2:59.4
67
4:03.0
51
2:09.6
70
2:09.9
60
3:43.6
69
2:55.3
51
4:11.3
62
2:08.6
59
2:12.9
58
3:40.5
55
2:55.3
51
4:04.1
52
2:08.0
52
45:21.01547
104BRobert Davies / Alex Davies2:27.0
89
3:51.3
82
2:34.8
8
4:15.9
75
2:06.8
56
2:13.6
73
3:39.3
58
2:57.6
57
4:07.8
54
2:04.2
47
2:10.7
53
3:37.8
51
2:56.5
55
4:10.1
59
2:08.0
53
45:21.4748
99BEd Scott/ Martin Lane2:18.7
74
3:44.9
70
3:01.3
70
4:08.4
63
2:12.2
75
2:10.5
61
3:47.8
72
2:59.1
61
4:08.5
57
2:11.4
64
2:09.0
49
3:39.2
54
2:54.6
49
3:58.4
44
2:05.0
45
45:29.0849
94BAlan Thompson/ Christopher Thompson2:18.8
75
3:46.6
74
3:00.1
68
4:15.4
74
2:07.2
59
2:11.9
67
3:40.9
61
2:58.5
59
4:06.3
52
2:05.8
53
2:10.7
52
3:41.3
60
2:56.0
52
4:08.5
54
2:04.1
44
45:32.1950
46CIain Morris/ Melissa Wheeler2:21.5
79
3:50.6
80
3:00.3
69
4:10.7
67
2:08.9
65
2:12.3
68
3:40.0
59
2:56.9
54
4:02.5
47
2:02.3
39
2:12.4
55
3:40.7
57
3:00.6
60
4:09.1
56
2:11.3
60
45:40.11651
100ARob Kitchen/ Ed Rutherford2:09.7
43
3:43.9
69
3:02.4
72
4:11.1
69
2:11.7
72
2:13.3
71
3:42.9
68
3:01.9
64
4:09.3
58
2:11.4
65
2:14.3
61
3:40.5
56
2:57.4
56
4:04.0
51
2:10.9
59
45:44.7552
57AMark Blackmore / Matt Blackmore 2:31.5
96
3:53.5
83
3:12.8
85
4:26.8
83
2:12.9
76
2:16.6
76
3:40.7
60
2:56.7
53
4:08.1
55
2:06.9
54
2:10.4
51
3:35.0
48
2:54.8
50
4:02.2
49
2:01.2
33
46:10.1653
79AMark Annison/ Ian Humphrey2:25.1
82
3:46.1
72
3:04.0
76
4:20.5
79
2:11.9
74
2:15.9
75
3:42.0
65
3:01.0
63
4:11.2
61
2:11.5
66
2:13.2
59
3:35.1
49
2:57.8
57
4:09.0
55
2:08.5
54
46:12.8754
103BPhilip Clarke/ Sophie Buckland2:18.3
73
3:50.8
81
2:58.8
64
4:06.7
61
2:13.4
79
2:13.4
72
3:51.5
75
3:03.6
69
4:12.5
63
2:08.7
60
2:12.6
56
3:47.9
63
3:02.2
63
4:14.2
62
2:10.8
58
46:25.41055
107APeter Horsburgh/ Bob Ward2:18.9
76
3:49.0
78
3:04.3
78
4:12.6
71
2:12.9
77
2:17.0
77
3:47.5
71
3:03.8
70
4:13.9
64
2:12.5
67
2:15.2
62
3:46.1
62
3:00.3
59
4:10.9
60
2:11.4
61
46:36.3856
102ADavid Smalley/ Mathew Smalley2:27.5
90
3:55.8
85
3:10.1
82
4:22.2
81
2:13.4
78
2:17.2
78
3:49.4
73
3:03.4
68
4:14.4
65
2:09.0
61
2:15.7
63
3:45.1
61
2:59.3
58
4:09.2
57
2:07.5
51
46:59.2957
89BAndrew Hebron/ Jonathan Ross2:21.4
78
3:46.9
75
3:04.0
77
4:13.8
73
2:10.1
71
2:12.8
70
3:39.2
57
2:57.7
58
4:07.2
53
2:07.0
55
2:13.3
60
3:37.7
50
2:56.4
54
4:03.2
50
2:06.8
49
1:50.047:27.51158
Car 89 Penalty details:- 1:50 for 11:00 late at TC 3
76CLatchezar Delibashev/ Svetlana Delibashev2:26.4
88
3:58.3
86
3:04.0
75
4:27.3
84
2:14.3
80
2:18.8
80
3:56.5
79
3:03.3
67
4:18.9
67
2:11.3
63
2:22.6
67
3:55.1
70
3:01.2
62
4:15.3
63
2:10.8
57
47:44.11759
119BHoward Alexander/ Paul Hudson2:29.7
94
4:00.7
89
3:09.6
81
4:29.5
87
2:15.1
82
2:17.3
79
3:54.4
77
3:07.7
72
4:20.9
68
2:11.2
62
2:18.8
65
3:53.0
68
3:03.9
64
4:20.5
66
2:13.4
64
48:05.71260
112CGuy Butler/ Jamie Mactavish2:27.8
92
4:00.4
88
3:13.5
87
4:29.8
88
2:20.9
87
2:20.6
81
3:53.5
76
3:10.7
75
4:21.8
70
2:16.5
72
2:25.7
70
3:49.4
65
3:06.5
67
4:16.9
64
2:16.8
67
48:30.81861
109AAdam Quinn/ Simon Taylor2:32.4
98
4:09.0
96
3:21.8
92
4:35.0
89
2:21.3
88
2:27.2
86
4:04.4
84
3:24.0
80
4:34.2
74
2:17.1
73
2:18.4
64
3:48.0
64
3:05.4
65
4:17.0
65
2:12.3
62
49:27.51062
88AJames Muir/ Paul Easter2:30.1
95
4:06.2
94
3:16.0
89
4:26.0
82
2:19.3
86
2:25.9
85
4:03.0
82
3:14.1
77
4:26.3
73
2:16.3
70
2:26.4
71
4:02.5
71
3:14.0
70
4:31.8
70
2:19.0
68
49:36.91163
90CAndrew Williamson/ Dave Taylor2:32.0
97
4:04.5
93
3:24.1
94
5:15.1
93
2:14.4
81
2:24.2
83
3:57.7
80
3:13.1
76
4:24.2
71
2:16.4
71
2:20.5
66
3:52.5
66
3:06.3
66
4:26.7
67
2:10.1
56
49:41.81964
120CIvan Chafer/ Adam Chafer2:27.9
93
4:01.5
90
3:14.6
88
4:03.0
52
2:22.3
90
2:25.7
84
3:55.5
78
3:15.7
78
4:35.1
75
2:12.8
68
2:24.8
69
3:52.6
67
3:08.7
69
4:31.6
69
2:12.5
63
1:10.049:54.32065
Car 120 Penalty details:- 0:10 for 1:00 late at TC 8
1:00 for 1:00 early at TC 13
69CJohn Cooledge/ Louise Cooledge2:25.5
86
3:53.7
84
3:05.9
80
4:16.8
77
2:11.8
73
2:22.0
82
3:50.5
74
3:08.9
74
4:21.3
69
2:13.4
69
2:23.6
68
3:53.4
69
3:08.6
68
4:27.8
68
2:16.6
66
2:00.049:59.82166
Car 69 Penalty details:- 0:20 for 2:00 late at TC 4
0:10 for 1:00 late at TC 5A
1:30 for 9:00 late at TC 6
71ETony Capon/ Teresa Butler2:07.5
34
3:36.5
51
2:58.0
61
8:00.0
95
2:08.4
63
2:09.6
59
7:00.0
86
3:06.4
71
4:10.8
59
2:08.3
58
2:07.6
46
3:41.3
59
2:52.8
43
4:00.8
47
2:05.3
46
52:13.31567
63EDavid Daniel/ Stuart Kingham2:25.2
83
3:48.9
77
3:03.9
74
4:27.9
85
2:06.8
55
2:10.8
62
3:41.3
62
3:02.5
66
4:24.7
72
2:04.0
46
2:11.4
54
3:40.7
58
3:00.6
61
4:12.5
61
2:03.3
41
7:30.053:54.51668
Car 63 Penalty details:- 1:00 for 6:00 late at TC 4
1:10 for 7:00 late at MTC 5C
0:10 for 1:00 late at TC 6
1:00 for 1:00 early at TC 10
2:00 for 2:00 early at TC 10A
1:10 for 7:00 early at MTC 10C
1:00 for 1:00 early at TC 14
118ARobert Beales/ Mike Leflay2:48.9
103
4:48.1
99
3:49.6
95
5:11.1
92
2:45.3
92
2:42.9
88
4:31.0
85
3:43.1
81
5:03.6
76
2:41.4
74
2:44.6
72
4:31.2
72
3:40.8
71
5:07.4
71
2:45.8
69
56:54.81269

Times shown like this are notional or penalised and numbers in orange are the position on that Stage.

Stage 1
Promotive Engineering 1
1.88 miles
Stage 2
Cadman Construction 1
3.30 miles
Stage 3
Revolution Wheels 1
2.41 miles
Stage 4
Haddocks Hyundai 1
3.67 miles
Stage 5
MGJ Engineering 1
1.78 miles
Stage 6
Promotive Engineering 2
1.88 miles
Stage 7
Cadman Construction 2
3.30 miles
Stage 8
Revolution Wheels 2
2.41 miles
Stage 9
Haddocks Hyundai 2
3.67 miles
Stage 10
MGJ Engineering 2
1.78 miles
Stage 11
Promotive Eingineering 3
1.88 miles
Stage 12
Cadman Construction 3
3.30 miles
Stage 13
Revolution Wheels 3
2.41 miles
Stage 14
Haddocks Hyundai 3
3.67 miles
Stage 15
MGJ Engineering 1
1.78 miles

These results became Final on Sunday 22nd April 2018 at 7:15pm BST - This page will refresh in 5 minutes.